# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Emil Hansson Zweden Zweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 25 (14+11)
2. Dylan Vente Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 19 (14+5)
3. Koen Kostons Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 18 (7+11)
4. Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (10+7)
5. Ody Velanas Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 16 (12+4)
6. Jeredy Hilterman Suriname Suriname Almere City FC Almere City FC 15 (12+3)
7. Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 14 (10+4)
Thomas van den Belt Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 14 (10+4)
9. Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 13 (10+3)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 13 (9+4)
Soulayman Allouch Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
13 (6+7)
Jarne Steuckers België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 13 (6+7)
13. Samuel Armenteros Zweden Zweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (10+2)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 12 (9+3)
15. Evan Rottier Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (7+4)
Charles-Andreas Brym Canada Canada FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (6+5)
17. Christian Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (9+1)
Christos Giousis Griekenland Griekenland SC Telstar SC Telstar 10 (4+6)
Tolis Vellios Griekenland Griekenland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (4+6)
20. Yusuf Barası Turkije Turkije Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 9 (8+1)
Jason van Duiven Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (8+1)
Ruben van Bommel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (7+2)
Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
Anass Ahannach Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (5+4)
Kristian Hlynsson IJsland IJsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (4+5)
Mohamed Nassoh Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (3+6)
27. Aliou Balde Senegal Senegal FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (8+0)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (8+0)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (7+1)
Younes Taha El Idrissi Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (7+1)
Naoufal Bannis Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (6+2)
Samuele Longo Italië Italië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (6+2)
Glynor Plet Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (6+2)
Mees Rijks Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 8 (6+2)
Derensili Sanches Fernandes Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 8 (6+2)
Lance Duijvestijn Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (5+3)
Bryan Limbombe België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (5+3)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (4+4)
Iman Griffith Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 8 (4+4)
Jeffry Fortes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (2+6)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (2+6)
42. Jeremy Bokila Congo DR Congo DR Willem II Willem II 7 (6+1)
Jearl Margaritha Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 7 (6+1)
Lucas Schoofs België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Max Svensson Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 7 (6+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (5+2)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 7 (5+2)
Mart Remans Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 7 (5+2)
Sontje Hansen Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7 (4+3)
Anas Ouahim Marokko Marokko Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (4+3)
Jasper Dahlhaus Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Xander Severina Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (3+4)
Anthony Limbombe België België Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (2+5)
54. Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 6 (5+1)
Dean Huiberts Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (4+2)
Lorenzo Lucca Italië Italië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (4+2)
Camiel Neghli Algerije Algerije De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (4+2)
Mathijs Tielemans Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (4+2)
Simon Colyn Canada Canada Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (3+3)
Luis Görlich Duitsland Duitsland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (3+3)
Jizz Hornkamp Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 6 (3+3)
Boyd Lucassen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (3+3)
Pascu Spanje Spanje Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (3+3)
Ilias Alhaft Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (2+4)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (2+4)
Håkon Lorentzen Noorwegen Noorwegen Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (2+4)
Kian Fitz-Jim Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (1+5)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (1+5)
70. Mexx Meerdink Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (5+0)
Nicky Souren Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (5+0)
Danzell Gravenberch Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (4+1)
Başar Önal Turkije Turkije De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (4+1)
Romano Postema Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (4+1)
Jenson Seelt Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Daan Huisman Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (3+2)
Elton Kabangu België België Willem II Willem II 5 (3+2)
Toshio Lake Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (3+2)
Jaymillio Pinas Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (3+2)
Zico Buurmeester Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (2+3)
Anouar el Azzouzi Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (2+3)
Samir Lagsir Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (2+3)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (2+3)
Davy van den Berg Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (2+3)
Lucas Woudenberg Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 5 (1+4)
Ruben Roosken Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (1+4)
Mathis Suray België België FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (1+4)
89. Ozan Kökçü Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Jeremy Antonisse Curaçao Curaçao Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (3+1)
Isaac Babadi Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (3+1)
Siem de Jong Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Faris Hammouti Marokko Marokko FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Peter van Ooijen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (3+1)
Kees de Boer Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (2+2)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Rick Ketting Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (2+2)
Giovanni Korte Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (2+2)
Thijme Verheijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (2+2)
Amar Ćatić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Daijiro Chirino Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (1+3)
Carl Johansson Zweden Zweden VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
Eros Maddy Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (1+3)
Marko Vejinović Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (1+3)
Amin Doudah België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (0+4)
Youri Regeer Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (0+4)
Eliano Reijnders Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
4 (0+4)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (0+4)
110. Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Kyvon Leidsman Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
David Min Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Misehouy Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Tomislav Mrkonjić Kroatië Kroatië PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Damienus Reverson Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Rein Smit Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Matthias Verreth België België Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Donny Warmerdam Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Hamdi Akujobi Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Johan Bakayoko België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Jaydon Banel Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Ezechiel Banzuzi Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Kaj de Rooij Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Justin Hoogma Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (2+1)
Robin Lathouwers Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 (2+1)
Dailon Livramento Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (2+1)
Christopher Mamengi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Nikolaj Möller Zweden Zweden FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Abed Nankishi Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (2+1)
Thomas Poll Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Stije Resink Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Sávio Brazilië Brazilië Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Collin Seedorf Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Victor van den Bogert Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Teun van Grunsven Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Rein Van Helden België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (2+1)
Arno Van Keilegom België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (2+1)
Silvano Vos Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Joël Zwarts Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Elso Brito Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Brian De Keersmaecker België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Max de Waal Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Rio Hillen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Yuya Ikeshita Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Evangelos Patoulidis België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Lewis Schouten Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Sabir Agougil Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (0+3)
Robin Schouten Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (0+3)
Sven van Doorm Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (0+3)
154. Hicham Acheffay Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 (2+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Tyrese Asante Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Koen Blommestijn Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Jesse Bosch Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Fedde de Jong Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Maxim Dekker Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Rick Dekker Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Lamine Diaby-Fadiga Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Pepijn Doesburg Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Silvinho Esajas Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Fodé Fofana Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Devin Haen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Duitsland Duitsland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Chardi Landu Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Ryan Leijten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Albert Lottin Frankrijk Frankrijk Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Mauro Savastano Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Tidjany Touré Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Lasse Wehmeyer Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jordy Wehrmann Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Dan Crowley Engeland Engeland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Tristan Dekker Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Lynden Edhart Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Julliani Eersteling Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Wouter Goes Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Lennard Hartjes Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Robert Klaasen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Vieri Kotzebue Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Manel Royo Spanje Spanje Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Richonell Margaret Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Thomas Marijnissen Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Dani Mathieu Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Jamie Mpie België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Mulder Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Aurelio Oehlers Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Marco Rente Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Malik Sellouki Frankrijk Frankrijk ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Mitchell van Rooijen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Delvechio Blackson Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Yahya Boussakou Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Michael Brouwer Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Lennerd Daneels België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Stef de Wijs Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Håkon Gangstad Noorwegen Noorwegen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Ricuenio Kewal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Peer Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Alex Plat Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Reemst Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Richard Sedláček Tsjechië Tsjechië VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Kay Tejan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Özcan Yaşar Turkije Turkije VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
210. Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Peña Spanje Spanje Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Mitch Apau Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Asier Córdoba Spanje Spanje FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Philip Brittijn Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Gabi Caschili Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Ro-Zangelo Daal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Trevor David Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Sem Dekkers Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Dyon Dorenbosch Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Terrence Douglas Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Misha Engel Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Francisco Conceição Portugal Portugal Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Denzel Hall Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Joey Jacobs Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Mylian Jiménez Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Tomas Kalinauskas Litouwen Litouwen FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Pjotr Kestens België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Marko Kleinen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Brian Koglin Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Mateo Leš Kroatië Kroatië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Elmo Lieftink Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Yaël Liesdek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Ruben Ligeon Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Ar'jany Martha Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Faïz Mattoir Comoros Comoros Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Haris Medunjanin Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Koen Oostenbrink Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Nigel Owusu Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Kik Pierie Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Pol Llonch Spanje Spanje Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
August Priske Denemarken Denemarken Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Nils Röseler Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Vincent Schippers Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Dante Sealy Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Phil-Thierri Sieben Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Jurre van Aken Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ted van de Pavert Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Arjen van der Heide Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Steven van der Heijden Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Roshon van Eijma Curaçao Curaçao TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Bryan Van Hove België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Bram van Polen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Dion Versluis Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Matteo Waem België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Anis Yadir Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Jayden Addai Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Olivier Aertssen Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
D'Leanu Arts Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Ismail Azzaoui België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Youri Baas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Thomas Beelen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sam Bisselink Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Pieter Bogaers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Gaétan Bosiers België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Livano Comenencia Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Tom de Graaff Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Nick de Groot Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Fabio Di Michele Sanchez Duitsland Duitsland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Sem Dirks Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Tristan Gooijer Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Koen Jansen Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Jarno Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Simon Janssen Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Boy Kemper Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Dave Kwakman Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kostas Lamprou Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Richy Ledezma Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Yannick Leliendal Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Stan Maas Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Ringo Meerveld Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Rick Meissen Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Rik Mulders Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Justin Ogenia Curaçao Curaçao FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Aimé Omgba Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Sami Ouaissa Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Tibo Persyn België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Piqué Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Joshua Pynadath Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Boyd Reith Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Raphaël Sarfo Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jasper Schendelaar Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Lars Schenk Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Sem Scheperman Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jesse Schuurman Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1 (0+1)
Cain Seedorf Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Rocco Shein Estland Estland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Sven Sonnenberg Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Sergio Tremour Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Jop van der Avert Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Ennio van der Gouw Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Ezra van der Heiden Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Joep van der Sluijs Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Bradly van Hoeven Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss
Almere City FC Almere City FC
1 (0+1)
Dennis Vos Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Victor Wernersson Zweden Zweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Jerailly Wielzen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Tijmen Wildeboer Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Tim Zeegers Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Sven Zitman Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner