# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dragan Mrđa Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 22 (22+0)
2. Andrija Kaluđerović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 17 (17+0)
3. Cléo Brazilië Brazilië Partizan Partizan 14 (14+0)
Lamine Diarra Senegal Senegal Partizan Partizan 14 (14+0)
5. Milan Bojović Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 12 (12+0)
Dejan Lekić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 12 (12+0)
7. Aleksandar Jevtić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 10 (10+0)
Dušan Tadić Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 (10+0)
Vojo Ubiparip Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 (10+0)
10. Yaw Antwi Ghana Ghana FK Napredak FK Napredak 9 (9+0)
Aleksandar Đukić Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 9 (9+0)
12. Slavko Perović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 7 (7+0)
Radosav Petrović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 7 (7+0)
Miloš Trifunović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
FK Javor FK Javor
7 (7+0)
15. Miloš Živanović Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 6 (6+0)
Saša Ranković Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 6 (6+0)
Vladimir Đilas Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 (6+0)
Nemanja Milić Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 6 (6+0)
19. Misdongard Betoligar Tsjaad Tsjaad FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Davidov Servië Servië Partizan Partizan
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula
5 (5+0)
Vladimir Jovančić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 (5+0)
Marko Krasić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (5+0)
Srđan Novković Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 5 (5+0)
Nikola Simić Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5 (5+0)
25. Marko Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
4 (4+0)
Dejan Živković Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 (4+0)
Miloš Žeravica Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 (4+0)
Predrag Vujović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (4+0)
Nikola Trajković Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Srđan Simović Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (4+0)
Bratislav Punoševac Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (4+0)
Aleksandar Nosković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Bogdanović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4 (4+0)
Marko Mirić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Predrag Luka Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 4 (4+0)
Adem Ljajić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Milorad Janjuš Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Mario Đurovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (4+0)
Vladan Binić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (4+0)
Nemanja Andrić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (4+0)
Saša Marković Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 (4+0)
42. Perica Ognjenović Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Nikola Krčmarević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Miloš Krstić Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Marko Lomić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Almami Moreira Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Sávio Brazilië Brazilië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 (3+0)
Aboubakar Oumarou Kameroen Kameroen OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Stevan Račić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 3 (3+0)
Siniša Radanović Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 (3+0)
Irfan Vušljanin Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Zoran Knežević Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 3 (3+0)
Nikola Komazec Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 (3+0)
Dragan Ćeran Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 3 (3+0)
Dejan Kekezović Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 (3+0)
Ivan Jovanović Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 3 (3+0)
Nenad Injac Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 (3+0)
Saša Ilić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Brana Ilić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Nikola Grubješić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Ayodele Frenklin Nigeria Nigeria Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 3 (3+0)
Boban Dmitrović Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 (3+0)
Saša Cilinšek Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 (3+0)
Cadú Brazilië Brazilië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 (3+0)
Dejan Babić Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Katai Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
67. Predrag Pavlović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Miroslav Petronijević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2 (2+0)
Slađan Nikodijević Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Panjkovic Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 (2+0)
Tomislav Pajović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2 (2+0)
Ivan Obrovac Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Ribić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Milan Pršo Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Tomić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Simović Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Uroš Sinđić Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Marko Stanojević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Igor Stojaković Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Boban Stojanović Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 (2+0)
Janko Tumbasević Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Veselinov Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Milan Vilotić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (2+0)
Bojan Zavišić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Igor Nedeljković Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Jovan Nikitović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Milan Perić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
FK Metalac FK Metalac
2 (2+0)
Ognjen Mudrinski Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Nikola Ignjatijević Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (2+0)
Nikola Mitrović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Danijel Aleksić Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Bojan Beljić Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 (2+0)
Misdongard Betolingar Tsjaad Tsjaad FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Marko Blažić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (2+0)
Miloš Dimitrijević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Ljubomir Fejsa Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Danijel Gašić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Igor Grkajac Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 (2+0)
Enver Alivodić Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Petar Jelić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 (2+0)
Goran Luković Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Zoran Miletić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 (2+0)
Rodoljub Marjanović Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Medojević Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Krstić Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 (2+0)
Mladen Krstajić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Zoran Kostić Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 (2+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 (2+0)
110. Aleksandar Radunović Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Jovan Radivojević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Darko Puškarić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Prebiračević Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Igor Popović Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Petar Planić Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Vladan Pavlović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Bojan Pavlović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Metalac FK Metalac
1 (1+0)
Ivan Obradović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Nenad Panić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Dražen Okuka Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Dejan Ognjanović Montenegro Montenegro FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Pavle Ninkov Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Nenad Nedeljković Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Djordje Mrdjanin Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Nenad Mladenović Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Dragan Šarac Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Darko Rakočević Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Mirko Teodorović Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Stefan Savić Montenegro Montenegro BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Tintor Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Živanović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Predrag Živadinović Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Milorad Zečević Montenegro Montenegro FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Vukovljak Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Vranješ Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Lazar Veselinović Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Vesko Trivunović Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Torbica Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Dragan Milovanović Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Stefan Šćepović Servië Servië OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (1+0)
Goran Stokić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Stojmirović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Slaviša Stojanović Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Slaven Stjepanović Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Predrag Stamenković Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Stefan Spirovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Simčević Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Milovan Milović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Pletsch Brazilië Brazilië Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Marko Milosavljević Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Živorad Đorđević Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Dušan Janković Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Marko Jaksic Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Issah Ghana Ghana Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Goran Gogić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Darko Fejsa Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Eliomar Brazilië Brazilië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Frank Egharevba Oostenrijk Oostenrijk FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Ivan Đjoković Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Slaviša Jeremić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Jovan Dziknic Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Goran Dragović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Ivan Cvetković Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Boban Cenić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Mirko Bunjevčević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Vidak Bratić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Bogić Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Bilbija Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Jašić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Marko Jovanović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Miljković Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Saša Marjanović Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Nikola Milanković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Predrag Mijić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1 (1+0)
Danijel Mihajlović Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Merebashvili Georgië Georgië Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Zoran Matić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Matić Servië Servië BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 (1+0)
Dušan Martinović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
1 (1+0)
Leandro Brazilië Brazilië FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Saša Kiš Servië Servië FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 (1+0)
Darko Lazović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Milan Lazić Servië Servië Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 1 (1+0)
Nikola Lazetić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Komadina Servië Servië FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (1+0)
Radomir Koković Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Kojić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Filip Knežević Servië Servië Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 (1+0)
Nenad Kiso Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Miloš Živković Servië Servië FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 (1+0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner