# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Milan Makarić Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 32 (25+7)
2. Nenad Lukić Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 31 (18+13)
3. Takuma Asano Japan Japan Partizan Partizan 24 (18+6)
4. Lazar Tufegdžić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 23 (16+7)
5. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 22 (16+6)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël Partizan Partizan 22 (12+10)
7. Aleksandar Katai Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 21 (14+7)
8. Milan Bojović Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 19 (18+1)
Đuro Zec Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 19 (11+8)
10. Luka Luković Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 18 (16+2)
11. Alen Melunović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 16 (14+2)
El Fardou Ben Comoros Comoros Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 16 (12+4)
Lazar Marković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 16 (11+5)
14. Miljan Vukadinović Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 15 (11+4)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 15 (5+10)
16. Milan Pavkov Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 14 (14+0)
Nenad Gavrić Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 14 (9+5)
Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 14 (6+8)
19. Filip Holender Hongarije Hongarije Partizan Partizan 13 (9+4)
Marko Docić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 13 (4+9)
21. Almir Aganspahić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (11+1)
Veljko Birmančević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 (9+3)
Andrej Ilić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 12 (9+3)
Lazar Jovanović Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 12 (6+6)
Nikola Srećković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 12 (4+8)
Branislav Tomić Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (4+8)
27. Nemanja Čović Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Petar Bojić Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Nebojša Bastajić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 11 (9+2)
Željko Gavrić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 11 (8+3)
31. Đorđe Jovanović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (9+1)
Stefan Vukić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 10 (9+1)
Milan Mirosavljev Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Igor Maksimović Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 (8+2)
Viktor Živojinović Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Prestige Mboungou Congo Congo FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 (7+3)
Milan Marčić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 (7+3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (6+4)
Miloš Jojić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 10 (4+6)
Miloš Mijić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
10 (3+7)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 (2+8)
Marko Jevremović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 10 (1+9)
43. Diego Falcinelli Italië Italië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 9 (9+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 9 (9+0)
Aleksandar Katanić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Stefan Cvetković Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Veljko Nikolić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 9 (7+2)
Mihajlo Banjac Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (7+2)
49. Nemanja Nikolić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 (7+1)
Dilan Ortíz Colombia Colombia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 8 (7+1)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
8 (6+2)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 (6+2)
Abdoulayé Cissé Guinea Guinea FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 8 (6+2)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Partizan Partizan 8 (6+2)
Marko Putinčanin Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (5+3)
Miodrag Gemović Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 (5+3)
Dejan Milićević Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (4+4)
Ivan Milosavljević Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (3+5)
59. Marko Bačanin Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 (7+0)
Filip Knežević Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (6+1)
Branislav Knežević Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 7 (6+1)
Marko Šarić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
7 (6+1)
Nikola Žakula Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 7 (6+1)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Jovan Nišić Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Jović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Partizan Partizan 7 (5+2)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Siniša Babić Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Mladenović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor FK Javor
7 (4+3)
Filip Antonijević Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 7 (3+4)
Zoran Danoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 7 (2+5)
Milan Gajić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 7 (2+5)
73. Jug Stanojev Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (5+1)
Vasilije Janjić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (5+1)
Luka Milunović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (5+1)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (5+1)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (5+1)
Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (5+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Dejan Zukić Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (4+2)
Stefan Purtić Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
6 (4+2)
Martin Novaković Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Subotić Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
6 (4+2)
Stefan Denković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (3+3)
Damjan Krajisnik Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
FK Metalac FK Metalac
6 (3+3)
Srđan Spiridonović Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 6 (3+3)
Aleksandar Ješić Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (3+3)
Borko Duronjić Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (2+4)
Aranđel Stojković Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (2+4)
Nikola Bogdanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 6 (2+4)
Nemanja Krstić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (1+5)
Milan Spremo Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (1+5)
Nikola Ćirković Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (1+5)
94. Evgeniy Pavlov Rusland Rusland Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Miloš Adamović Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 (4+1)
Vladimir Silađi Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (4+1)
Luka Ratković Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 5 (4+1)
Vuk Mitošević Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (4+1)
Nemanja Milunović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5 (4+1)
Filip Stevanović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Ifet Đakovac Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
5 (3+2)
Nemanja Kojić Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (3+2)
Saša Jovanović Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (3+2)
Miloš Pantović Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Mile Savković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (3+2)
Saša Marjanović Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 (3+2)
Milan Lazarević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 (2+3)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5 (2+3)
Dimitrije Kamenović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 (2+3)
Petar Đuričković Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (2+3)
Milan Rodić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5 (1+4)
Jovan Vlalukin Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (0+5)
114. Saša Tomanović Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (4+0)
Dragan Stoisavljević Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (4+0)
Milan Savić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Željko Dimitrov Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Miloš Zličić Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (4+0)
Žarko Marković Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (4+0)
Mihajlo Nešković Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Nedeljko Piščević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 4 (4+0)
Stefan Šapić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Miloš Šatara Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Saša Jovanović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (3+1)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Miloš Spasić Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (3+1)
Stefan Kovač Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Milan Jokić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (3+1)
Vladan Vidaković Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (3+1)
Aleksa Vukanović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4 (3+1)
Milutin Vidosavljević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Leandro Pinto Brazilië Brazilië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (3+1)
Marko Živković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
4 (2+2)
Savo Arambašić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (2+2)
Obiora Odita Nigeria Nigeria Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Mitrović Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (2+2)
Vasilije Đurić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
4 (2+2)
Lazar Nikolić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 4 (2+2)
Dobrivoje Velemir Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (1+3)
Ibrahim Tanko Ghana Ghana FK Javor FK Javor 4 (1+3)
Danilo Pantić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (1+3)
Viktor Lukić Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (1+3)
Bojan Čečarić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (1+3)
Saša Zdjelar Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 4 (1+3)
Aleksandar Miljković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 4 (0+4)
Vladimir Radivojević Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (0+4)
Miladin Stevanović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0+4)
148. Stefan Tomović Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (3+0)
Luka Marković Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac
3 (3+0)
Miroslav Maričić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 3 (3+0)
Srđan Kočić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (3+0)
Nikola Furtula Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Filippo Falco Italië Italië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 (3+0)
Ognjen Đuričin Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (3+0)
Milan Đokić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
3 (3+0)
Marko Petković Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (3+0)
Veljko Simić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Vojvodina Vojvodina
3 (3+0)
Petar Gigić Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Dragutinović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Obradović Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Stefan Čolović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (2+1)
Stefan Milošević Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Nenad Sević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
3 (2+1)
Jovan Marinković Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (2+1)
Veljko Trifunović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (2+1)
Uroš Damnjanović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Lazar Arsić Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Edin Ajdinović Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Bojica Nikčević Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (2+1)
Miljan Ilić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Marko Gajić Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Krsta Đorđević Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3 (1+2)
Miloš Zukanović Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Stefan Đorđević Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Đoković Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Nikola Andrić Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Stefan Tripković Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Miroljub Kostić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Stefan Hajdin Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
3 (1+2)
Dušan Pantelić Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (1+2)
Radovan Pankov Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 (1+2)
Bojan Kovačević Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (1+2)
Slavoljub Srnić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3 (0+3)
Predrag Đorđević Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (0+3)
Boubacari Doucouré Frankrijk Frankrijk FK Javor FK Javor 3 (0+3)
Stefan Dabić Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (0+3)
Nemanja Petrović Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
191. Nikola Ašćerić Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Filip Babić Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (2+0)
Mirza Delimeđac Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Justas Lasickas Litouwen Litouwen FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Urošević Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Semir Hadžibulić Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Kos Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Nikola Krčmarević Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Luka Gojković Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Miloš Ostojić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Marko Momčilović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Trninić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nikola Nedeljković Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Sékou Sanogo Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (2+0)
Ljubiša Pecelj Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Stefan Mitrović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vasiljević Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Filip Pavišić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Marko Pantić Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Uroš Milovanović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (2+0)
Miloš Vulić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Ćirković Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Stefan Trimanović Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Danko Kiković Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Srđan Dimitrov Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (1+1)
Dušan Zivković Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Vanja Zvekanov Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Petar Karaklajić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Tekijaški Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Aleksa Janković Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Adnan Islamović Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 2 (1+1)
Nikola Grbović Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Miloš Gordić Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Svetozar Marković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Ivan Kričak Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Vukasin Marković Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Stefan Santrač Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Ivan Obradović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Busnić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Lazar Pavlović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Luka Cvetićanin Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Milošević Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milojević Griekenland Griekenland FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Miloš Radivojević Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Babić Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Ševkija Resić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Filip Božić Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Slavko Bralić Kroatië Kroatië Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Stamenković Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Milorad Balabanović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Danilo Bacanović Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Miloš Milisavljević Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Đorić Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0+2)
Luka Bijelović Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Desančić Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (0+2)
Marko Gobeljić Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2 (0+2)
Nikola Aksentijević Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0+2)
Đorđe Ivanović Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 2 (0+2)
Nemanja Ivanović Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (0+2)
Srđan Šćepanović Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 2 (0+2)
Slađan Mijatović Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (0+2)
Branislav Milošević Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0+2)
255. Jovo Kojić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Ranko Jokić Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Marko Jevtić Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ergelaš Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Jovan Ilić Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Ljubomir Kovačević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Ervin Kurti Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nenad Ivanić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Skopljak Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jovan Lukić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Igor Poček Montenegro Montenegro FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vlajković Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Janko Tumbasević Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ilija Tučević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Tanasijević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Nikola Štulić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Lazar Stojsavljević Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Dušan Stević Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nikola Stevanović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Milan Đurić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Anes Rušević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Pavle Radunović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Luka Radivojević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Luka Pisačić Kroatië Kroatië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Branislav Marković Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Servië Servië Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 (1+0)
Dimitrije Petronijević Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Periša Pešukić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
1 (1+0)
Nemanja Perić Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Pejić Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Dejan Parađina Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Otašević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Ivan Obrovac Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Marko Mrkić Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Mladenović Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Lazar Milošev Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Srđan Mijailović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Marko Mijailović Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mićević Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Eliomar Brazilië Brazilië FK Inđija FK Inđija
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (1+0)
Miloš Vranjanin Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Đorđević Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (1+0)
Vasilije Bakić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Damjan Dostanić Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Kosta Aleksić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Goran Antonić Servië Servië TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankrijk Frankrijk Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Baić Servië Servië Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
1 (1+0)
Đorđe Bašanović Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (1+0)
Uroš Blagojević Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bogdanović Servië Servië FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nikola Čo­lić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Slavko Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Dimitrić Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Danilo Dašić Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Nikola Gluščević Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Nikola Eskić Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Nikola Dimitrijević Servië Servië FK Javor FK Javor
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (0+1)
Mladen Devetak Servië Servië Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Stefan Denić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (0+1)
Regis Baha Kameroen Kameroen Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Miloš Cvetković Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Petar Ćirković Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Rajko Brežančić Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Marko Blažić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Filip Bainović Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Sead Islamović Servië Servië FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0+1)
Nemanja Anđelković Servië Servië FK Metalac FK Metalac
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Nikola Grubišić Servië Servië FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Miloš Mihajlov Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Lazar Ivić Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Petrović Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Zdravković Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Uroš Vesić Servië Servië Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Tošić Servië Servië FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Dennis Stojković Servië Servië Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Radoš Protić Servië Servië FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Todor Petrović Servië Servië Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Filip Pejović Servië Servië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Petar Jovanović Servië Servië Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Regan Obeng Ghana Ghana Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Mario Nikolić Kroatië Kroatië FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Nikola Leković Servië Servië FK Napredak FK Napredak
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (0+1)
Zarija Lambulić Servië Servië FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (0+1)
Jevgēņijs Kazačoks Letland Letland OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Servië Servië OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Servië Servië Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner