# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Jan Mlakar Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 15 (14+1)
2. Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper 14 (14+0)
3. Dario Kolobarić Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 13 (12+1)
4. Andrés Vombergar Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Đorđe Ivanović Servië Servië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Filip Dangubić Kroatië Kroatië NK Celje NK Celje 12 (10+2)
7. Luka Bobičanec Kroatië Kroatië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 11 (11+0)
Milan Tučić Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 11 (10+1)
9. Jan Repas Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 (6+4)
10. Christos Rovas Griekenland Griekenland NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 9 (9+0)
Mustafa Nukić Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 9 (8+1)
Dare Vršič Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 9 (7+2)
Arnel Jakupović Oostenrijk Oostenrijk NK Domžale NK Domžale 9 (7+2)
14. Senijad Ibričić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 (6+2)
15. Rok Kronaveter Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Aljoša Matko Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Celje NK Celje 7 (6+1)
Damjan Vukliševič Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 7 (6+1)
20. Ivan Božić Kroatië Kroatië NK Celje NK Celje 6 (6+0)
Nino Kouter Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 6 (6+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 6 (6+0)
23. Amadej Maroša Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 5 (5+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (5+0)
Žan Žužek Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
David Bosilj Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (5+0)
Timi Elšnik Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (3+2)
28. Andrija Filipović Kroatië Kroatië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Kevin Žižek Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Radivoj Bosić Servië Servië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (3+1)
Matej Palčič Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 4 (3+1)
Maks Barišič Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 4 (2+2)
Alexandru Crețu Roemenië Roemenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (2+2)
34. Žan Karničnik Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Mathias Oyewusi Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Etien Velikonja Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Ester Sokler Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Leon Sever Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
Roko Prša Kroatië Kroatië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Matej Podlogar Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Tonći Mujan Kroatië Kroatië NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (3+0)
Nemanja Jakšić Servië Servië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Mitrovič Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Martin Kramarič Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Bravo NK Bravo
3 (3+0)
Alen Krajnc Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Sven Karič Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Claudio Spinelli Argentinië Argentinië FC Koper FC Koper 3 (3+0)
Mihael Briški Kroatië Kroatië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
David Brekalo Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Jure Matjašič Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (2+1)
Nikola Krajinović Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 3 (2+1)
Nino Pungaršek Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje NK Celje
3 (2+1)
Jakob Novak Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 3 (1+2)
61. Aleks Pihler Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Marcos Tavares Brazilië Brazilië NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Loren Maružin Kroatië Kroatië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Fahd Ndzengue Gabon Gabon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Tilen Pečnik Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Mihailo Perović Montenegro Montenegro Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Luka Petek Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Miral Samardžič Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Vujadin Savić Servië Servië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Semir Smajlagić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (2+0)
Marsel Stare Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Stefan Stevanovic Servië Servië FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Matic Vrbanec Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Luka Žinko Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Haris Kadrić Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
2 (2+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Mario Babić Kroatië Kroatië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Miha Kancilija Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Darko Mišić Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 2 (1+1)
Nejc Mevlja Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (1+1)
Luka Marin Kroatië Kroatië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1+1)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (1+1)
Mihail Caimacov Moldavië Moldavië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Koper FC Koper
2 (0+2)
93. Mario Kvesić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matic Paljk Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Gal Kurež Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Filip Kukuličić Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Rok Ljutić Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Mitja Križan Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Rok Maher Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Goran Milović Kroatië Kroatië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Michele Šego Kroatië Kroatië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Michael Pavlović Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Gašper Pečnik Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Špiro Peričić Kroatië Kroatië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Janez Pišek Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Rajčevič Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Jakoslav Stanković Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vito Štrakl Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Klemen Šturm Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Žan Trontelj Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Žan Vipotnik Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Luka Volarič Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Alen Kozar Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Denis Kouao Ivoorkust Ivoorkust NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Emir Azemović Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Antonio Azinović Kroatië Kroatië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Benedičič Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Andrej Kotnik Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Josip Čalušić Kroatië Kroatië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Goran Cvijanovič Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Servië Servië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Armin Đerlek Servië Servië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Felipe Santos Brazilië Brazilië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Adis Hodžič Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Lucas Horvat Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Nik Kapun Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matija Kavčič Slovenië Slovenië ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Kroatië Kroatië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
1 (1+0)
Denis Klinar Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanië Albanië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Luka Uskoković Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Dominik Mihaljević Kroatië Kroatië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Bojan Knežević Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)
Luka Kerin Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Mattias Käit Estland Estland NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0+1)
Marcel Čermák Tsjechië Tsjechië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Eric Boakye Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner