# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Dino Stančič Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 7 (6+1)
2. Mustafa Nukić Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 (6+0)
3. Almedin Ziljkić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (5+0)
Maks Barišič Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
5. Ivan Božić Kroatië Kroatië NK Celje NK Celje 4 (4+0)
Rodrigue Bongongui Kameroen Kameroen NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (4+0)
Kaheem Parris Jamaica Jamaica FC Koper FC Koper 4 (4+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (3+1)
Nino Žugelj Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (3+1)
Amadej Maroša Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (3+1)
Žan Medved Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 4 (3+1)
12. Senijad Ibričić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (2+1)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0+3)
18. Martin Kramarič Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Loren Maružin Kroatië Kroatië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Zeni Husmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Ognjen Mudrinski Servië Servië NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
2 (2+0)
Bede Osuji Nigeria Nigeria FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Aleks Pihler Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Ivan Šarić Kroatië Kroatië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Saša Varga Servië Servië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Arnel Jakupović Oostenrijk Oostenrijk NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Armin Đerlek Servië Servië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenië Slovenië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Mark Zabukovnik Slovenië Slovenië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (1+1)
Amar Memić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (1+1)
Haris Kadrić Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (1+1)
35. Tilen Klemenčič Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Sandi Nuhanović Slovenië Slovenië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Vid Koderman Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Oliver Kregar Slovenië Slovenië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Nik Marinšek Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Marko Martinović Kroatië Kroatië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Klemen Nemanič Slovenië Slovenië NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Roko Prša Kroatië Kroatië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Stjepan Ostrek Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Gašper Pečnik Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Servië Servië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Rok Sirk Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Jon Šporn Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Danijel Šturm Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Robert Voloder Duitsland Duitsland NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Kroatië Kroatië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Marko Alvir Kroatië Kroatië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Crnomarković Servië Servië Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Enes Alić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenië Slovenië NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Marko Božič Oostenrijk Oostenrijk NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Amadej Brecl Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Žan Karničnik Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Karlo Bručić Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Gaber Dobrovoljc Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Dejan Georgijević Servië Servië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gal Gorenak Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Gedeon Guzina Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenië Slovenië NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Kroatië Kroatië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Sven Karič Slovenië Slovenië NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenië Slovenië NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Marko Brest Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Mitja Viler Slovenië Slovenië FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenië Slovenië NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Aljaž Ploj Slovenië Slovenië NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Luka Guček Slovenië Slovenië NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner