# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 9 (8+1)
2. Alexander Machado Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 8 (5+3)
3. Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 7 (7+0)
Alan Medina Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 7 (5+2)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 7 (4+3)
Marcelo Allende Chili Chili Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 7 (4+3)
Facundo Labandeira Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 7 (1+6)
8. Fabián Estoyanoff Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 6 (5+1)
Manuel Monzeglio Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 6 (4+2)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 6 (4+2)
Gonzalo Carneiro Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 6 (4+2)
Nicolás Sosa Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentinië Argentinië Nacional Nacional 6 (3+3)
Maximiliano Callorda Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 6 (2+4)
15. Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 5 (5+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (5+0)
Franco Fagúndez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (4+1)
Hugo Silveira Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 5 (4+1)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (3+2)
Juninho Rocha Brazilië Brazilië Rentistas Rentistas 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Urretaviscaya Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (0+5)
22. Álvaro Navarro Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 (4+0)
Luis Acevedo Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 4 (4+0)
Agustin Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 4 (4+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 (3+1)
Hernán Rivero Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (3+1)
José Neris Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 4 (2+2)
Esteban Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Viega Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 4 (2+2)
Eduardo Darias Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 4 (1+3)
Alex Castro Colombia Colombia Nacional Nacional 4 (1+3)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 4 (1+3)
Alan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 4 (0+4)
34. Gonzalo Castro Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Federico Barrandeguy Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (3+0)
Diego Casas Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (3+0)
Daniel Bahia Brazilië Brazilië Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (3+0)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 3 (3+0)
Thiago Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (2+1)
Matías Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Álvaro López Argentinië Argentinië Boston River Boston River 3 (2+1)
Fernando Elizari Argentinië Argentinië Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (2+1)
Kevin Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Noble Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 3 (2+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Cantera Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 3 (2+1)
Federico Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (2+1)
Nahuel Acosta Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 3 (1+2)
Gustavo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (1+2)
Ignacio Laquintana Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (1+2)
Tiago Palacios Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Quagliata Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (0+3)
José Alberti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 3 (0+3)
59. Renzo Orihuela Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (2+0)
Guillermo May Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (2+0)
Augusto Max Argentinië Argentinië Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (2+0)
Leonard Costa Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Federico Anselmo Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (2+0)
Adrián Vila Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Cristhian Tizón Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Michel Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (1+1)
Cristian Barros Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 2 (1+1)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Carlos Pimienta Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (1+1)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 2 (1+1)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Maxi Villa Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Maicol Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (1+1)
Emiliano Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Mateo Barcia Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Vega Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Yonathan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Diego Romero Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Ariel Sant'Anna Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (1+1)
Agustín Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Rafael Haller Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (1+1)
Robert Ergas Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (1+1)
Brian González Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Machado Argentinië Argentinië Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (0+2)
Joaquín Lavega Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (0+2)
Santiago Paiva Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (0+2)
Federico Platero Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 2 (0+2)
Pablo González Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (0+2)
Hernán Figueredo Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (0+2)
Ramiro Quintana Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (0+2)
Federico Carrizo Argentinië Argentinië Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Villoldo Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (0+2)
Adrián Leites Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
103. Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ayala Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Delis Vargas Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 1 (1+0)
José Aja Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Matías Velázquez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Alex Silva Quiroga Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Facundo Silvera Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Andrés Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Jim Varela Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Papa Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 1 (1+0)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Andrés Schetino Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Juan Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Ousmane N'Dong Senegal Senegal Albion Albion 1 (1+0)
Lucas Morales Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Facundo Píriz Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Marcos Montiel Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Derlis Mereles Paraguay Paraguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Marco Mancebo Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Pablo López Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lemos Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Diego Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Ramis Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Guzmán Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Luis Guedes Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Ángel Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Bruno Barja Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Tiago Galletto Spanje Spanje River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Martín Fernández Benítez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Evans Nigeria Nigeria Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Francisco Duarte Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Luciano Cosentino Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Agustín Chopitea Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Martín Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Julián Perujo Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Martín Barríos Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 1 (1+0)
Francisco Barrios Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Lucas Morales Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Viatri Argentinië Argentinië Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Bautista Cejas Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Emiliano García Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Franco Gaimarí Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Matías Fracchia Chili Chili Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Martín Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Mauro Estol Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Edgar Elizalde Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Lucas Couto Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Christian Bravo Chili Chili Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Facundo Kidd Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Luciano Boggio Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Adrián Argachá Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Ancheta Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 1 (0+1)
Agustín Amado Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Juan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Máximo Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Matías Aguirregaray Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Adolfo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Diego Vicente Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Diego Riolfo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Leandro Suhr Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Mathias Suárez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Pedro Silva Torrejón Argentinië Argentinië Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Silva Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rolón Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Ányelo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Albion Albion 1 (0+1)
Martín Rea Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Franco Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Lucas Puyol Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Agustin Peña Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Leandro Otormin Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gervásio Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Mariano Nichele Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Leandro Navarro Argentinië Argentinië Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Juan Mascia Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Gastón Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Agustín Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner