Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Cañuelas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |