Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |