Tegenstander W G. V.
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7 2 2 3 2 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 5 1 3 1 2 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] 4 1 1 2 4 0 1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [A-jun] 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 1
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-jun] 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] 3 1 1 1 3 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [A-jun] 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [A-jun] 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [A-jun] 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [A-jun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [A-jun] 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [A-jun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig [A-jun] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [A-jun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [A-jun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner