Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Búhos ULVR [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta FC [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |