Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK Dubrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Letland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Graničar Županja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |