Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Mika Aaltonen Finland Finland Middenveld 16.11.1965
Hatem Abd Elhamed Israël Israël Verdediging 18.03.1991
Yaniv Abergil Israël Israël Aanval 16.08.1977
Moishe Abu Hazira Israël Israël Verdediging 24.12.1992
Yosef Abu Laben Israël Israël Aanval 26.05.1992
Ryan Adeleye Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Verdediging 28.04.1987
Skelley Adu Tutu Ghana Ghana Aanval 10.08.1979
Željko Adžic Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 28.08.1965
Amran Al-Krenawi Israël Israël Aanval 21.02.1996
Ben Algrabli Israël Israël Middenveld 08.04.1994
Vladimir Andonov Israël Israël Middenveld 16.08.1975
André Caldeira Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 16.05.1980
Giannis Anestis Griekenland Griekenland Keeper 09.03.1991
Eitan Ankri Israël Israël Middenveld 29.07.1971
Shlomi Arbeitman Israël Israël Aanval 14.05.1985
Gal Arel Israël Israël Middenveld 09.07.1989
Daniel Askling Zweden Zweden Verdediging 04.01.1990
Lior Asulin Israël Israël Aanval 06.10.1980
Moshe Asulin Israël Israël Middenveld 11.10.1988
Amir Avigdor Israël Israël Aanval 29.01.1970
Nissim Avitan Israël Israël Middenveld 29.09.1971
Shalom Avitan Israël Israël Aanval 09.01.1951
Sharon Avitan Israël Israël Middenveld 05.11.1973
Feras Awad Israël Israël Middenveld 09.11.1991
B
Barak Badash Israël Israël Aanval 30.08.1982
Andrija Balajić Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 22.08.1972
Tibor Balog Hongarije Hongarije Middenveld 01.03.1966
Hadar Barad Israël Israël Middenveld 20.11.1995
Elyaniv Barda Israël Israël Aanval 15.12.1981
David Barkalifa Israël Israël Middenveld 23.02.1971
Aviram Baruchyan Israël Israël Middenveld 20.03.1985
Ibrahim Basit Ghana Ghana Aanval 13.10.1990
Eden Ben Basat Israël Israël Aanval 08.09.1986
Dedi Ben Dayan Israël Israël Verdediging 27.11.1978
Alon Ben Dor Israël Israël Verdediging 18.03.1952
Galil Ben Sha'anan Israël Israël Keeper 27.06.1982
Shlomi Ben-Hamo Israël Israël Keeper 05.12.1978
Yossi Benayoun Israël Israël Middenveld 05.05.1980
Bernardo Vasconcelos Portugal Portugal Aanval 10.06.1979
Miroslav Bicanic Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 29.10.1969
Marian Bîcu Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 21.04.1960
James Bissue Ghana Ghana Aanval 15.06.1991
Dan Biton Israël Israël Middenveld 20.07.1995
Oren Biton Israël Israël Verdediging 16.06.1994
Shimon Biton Israël Israël Verdediging 27.06.1967
Amit Bitton Israël Israël Verdediging 24.07.1996
Ben Bitton Israël Israël Verdediging 03.01.1991
Gil Blumstein Israël Israël Middenveld 21.05.1990
Sharon Bochnik Israël Israël Verdediging
Elad Bounfeld Israël Israël Aanval 08.12.1980
Draško Božović Montenegro Montenegro Middenveld 30.06.1988
Vladimir Brown Israël Israël Aanval 06.05.1989
Victor Bukovza Israël Israël Middenveld 30.05.1971
Maor Buzaglo Israël Israël Middenveld 14.01.1988
C
Marcin Cabaj Polen Polen Keeper 23.05.1980
Marian Calafeteanu Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 08.11.1965
Carrillo Spanje Spanje Aanval 07.01.1994
Ziv Caveda Israël Israël Middenveld 10.12.1978
Julien Cetout Frankrijk Frankrijk Verdediging 02.01.1988
Marius Cheregi Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 04.10.1967
Augustin Chirita Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 10.10.1975
Marek Citko Polen Polen Middenveld 27.03.1974
Jacob Cohen Israël Israël Verdediging 25.09.1956
Ohad Cohen Israël Israël Keeper 10.06.1975
Davy Cooreman België België Middenveld 27.01.1971
D
Or Dadia Israël Israël Verdediging 12.07.1997
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 19.08.1980
George Datoru Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 25.05.1977
Baruch David Israël Israël Verdediging 11.07.1972
Dor Davidi Israël Israël Keeper 20.10.1987
Efraim Davidi Israël Israël Verdediging 15.08.1959
Ofir Davidzada Israël Israël Verdediging 05.05.1991
Kobi Dejani Israël Israël Middenveld 05.11.1984
Noam Dey Israël Israël Middenveld 14.10.1999
Marco Di Costanzo Italië Italië Aanval 30.10.1973
Tvrtko Drechsler Kroatië Kroatië Keeper 05.06.1974
E
Kfir Edri Israël Israël Middenveld 12.10.1976
Daniel Einbinder Israël Israël Middenveld 16.02.1989
Austin Ejide Nigeria Nigeria Keeper 08.04.1984
Rami Eliahu Israël Israël Verdediging 16.10.1977
Yonatan Elias Israël Israël Aanval 16.03.1998
Stav Elimelech Israël Israël Middenveld 09.11.1969
Tomer Eliyahu Israël Israël Verdediging 25.02.1975
Yossi Elkayem Israël Israël Middenveld 26.03.1989
Dor Elo Israël Israël Verdediging 26.09.1993
Yaniv Elul Israël Israël Verdediging 17.09.1974
Ido Exbard Israël Israël Aanval 16.12.1988
Hen Ezra Israël Israël Middenveld 19.01.1989
F
Hanan Fadida Israël Israël Aanval 01.12.1981
Nicolás Falczuk Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 16.11.1986
G
Dovev Gabay Israël Israël Aanval 01.04.1987
Marcos Galarza Argentinië Argentinië Verdediging 04.03.1984
Noam Gamoun Israël Israël Verdediging 08.03.1997
Lior Gan Israël Israël Verdediging 21.08.1986
Oscar Garré Argentinië Argentinië Verdediging 09.12.1956
Oded Gavish Israël Israël Verdediging 23.06.1989
Ravid Gazal Israël Israël Middenveld 09.06.1982
Mohammad Ghadir Israël Israël Aanval 21.01.1991
Sean Goldberg Israël Israël Verdediging 13.06.1995
Roei Gordana Israël Israël Middenveld 06.07.1990
David Goresh Israël Israël Keeper 01.02.1980
Ben Grabli Israël Israël Middenveld 08.04.1994
Serhiy Gusev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 01.07.1967
H
Yizhak Hagay Israël Israël Aanval 08.10.1990
Ofir Haim Israël Israël Aanval 21.04.1975
Guy Haimov Israël Israël Keeper 09.03.1986
Avi Haion Israël Israël Middenveld 02.11.1967
Haim Hajaj Israël Israël Middenveld 15.10.1975
Sejad Halilovic Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 16.03.1969
Tomer Haliva Israël Israël Verdediging 27.09.1979
Ariel Harush Israël Israël Keeper 25.05.1988
Shimon Harush Israël Israël Verdediging 20.02.1987
Nigel Hasselbaink Suriname Suriname Aanval 21.11.1990
Or Havivyan Israël Israël Middenveld 27.12.1994
Gadi Hazut Israël Israël Verdediging 20.07.1969
Dudu Hefer Israël Israël Middenveld 31.12.1969
Ovidiu Hoban Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 27.12.1982
Shay Holtzman Israël Israël Aanval 01.01.1974
Csaba Horváth Hongarije Hongarije Verdediging 07.03.1969
David Hubert België België Middenveld 12.02.1988
I
Yaniv Ifergan Israël Israël Verdediging 05.06.1986
Aviatar Iluz Israël Israël Verdediging 04.11.1983
Shlomo Iluz Israël Israël Verdediging 13.04.1959
Isaac Cuenca Spanje Spanje Aanval 27.04.1991
J
Aleksandrs Jeļisejevs Letland Letland Aanval 11.08.1971
Remigiusz Jezierski Polen Polen Aanval 19.01.1976
Josué Portugal Portugal Middenveld 17.09.1990
K
Marwan Kabha Israël Israël Middenveld 23.02.1991
Ohad Kadousi Israël Israël Aanval 24.09.1985
Blessing Kaku Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 05.03.1978
Nadav Kedar Israël Israël Verdediging 09.01.1987
Roi Kehat Israël Israël Aanval 12.05.1992
David Keltjens Israël Israël Verdediging 11.06.1995
Amit Keren Israël Israël Keeper 17.01.1998
Amir Khalaila Israël Israël Aanval 21.03.1997
Laryea Kingston Ghana Ghana Middenveld 07.11.1980
George Kipiani Georgië Georgië Middenveld 12.08.1978
Nenad Kiso Servië Servië Middenveld 30.04.1989
Mihály Korhut Hongarije Hongarije Verdediging 01.12.1988
Igor Kostrov Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 03.08.1987
L
Leandro Simioni Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 29.09.1974
Gal Levi Israël Israël Aanval 09.02.1994
Ohad Levita Israël Israël Keeper 17.02.1986
Rubi Levkovich Israël Israël Keeper 31.08.1988
Eran Levy Israël Israël Aanval 04.08.1985
Daniel Lifshitz Israël Israël Keeper 24.04.1988
Lucio Maranhão Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 28.09.1988
Shimon Lugasi Israël Israël Middenveld 20.03.1991
Luís Torres Portugal Portugal Middenveld 15.10.1979
M
Uri Machluf Israël Israël Keeper 06.04.1988
Yossi Madar Israël Israël Middenveld 07.09.1969
Dražen Madunović Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 17.03.1971
Zahi Mahluf Israël Israël Middenveld 14.03.1991
Saïd Makasi Rowanda Rowanda Aanval 20.08.1982
Moti Malka Israël Israël Middenveld 13.12.1990
Ronan Malka Israël Israël Keeper
Uri Malmilian Israël Israël Middenveld 24.04.1957
Dor Malul Israël Israël Verdediging 30.04.1989
Hanan Maman Israël Israël Middenveld 28.08.1989
Vadim Manzon Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.12.1994
Jimmy Marín Costa Rica Costa Rica Middenveld 08.10.1997
Bojan Marković Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 12.11.1985
Guy Melamed Israël Israël Aanval 21.12.1992
Maor Melikson Israël Israël Middenveld 30.10.1984
Erez Mesika Israël Israël Middenveld 20.12.1979
Miguel Vítor Portugal Portugal Verdediging 30.06.1989
Akaki Mikuchadze Georgië Georgië Aanval 30.11.1980
Alin Minteuan Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 12.11.1976
Alon Mizrahi Israël Israël Aanval 22.11.1971
Adamu Mohammed Ghana Ghana Middenveld 24.07.1983
David Moial Israël Israël Middenveld
Dănuţ Moisescu Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 22.03.1972
Viktor Moroz Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.01.1968
Lică Movilă Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 21.10.1961
Carlos Moya Argentinië Argentinië Verdediging 02.05.1969
Jean-Claude Mukanya Congo DR Congo DR Verdediging 01.05.1968
N
Shuki Nagar Israël Israël Verdediging 07.10.1977
Siraj Nassar Israël Israël Middenveld 02.09.1990
Benjamin Natan Israël Israël Middenveld 14.05.1998
Gal Navon Israël Israël Keeper 11.12.1996
Oren Nissim Israël Israël Aanval 04.11.1976
Robert Niţă Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 02.04.1977
William Njobvu Zambia Zambia Middenveld 04.03.1987
Yair Nosovski Israël Israël Keeper
Chaswe Nsofa Zambia Zambia Aanval 22.10.1978
Chaswe Nsofwa Zambia Zambia Aanval 22.10.1980
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 21.03.1989
O
Yossi Ofir Israël Israël Middenveld 18.11.1978
John Ogu Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 20.04.1988
Michael Ohana Israël Israël Aanval 04.10.1995
Yagil Ohana Israël Israël Aanval 11.07.1999
Matan Ohayon Israël Israël Verdediging 25.02.1986
Dandi Okogo Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 13.05.1981
Christian Okpala Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 20.11.1976
Harrison Omokoh Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 12.12.1981
Femi Opabunmi Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 03.03.1985
Patrick Osiako Kenia Kenia Middenveld 15.11.1986
P
Tomislav Pajović Servië Servië Verdediging 15.03.1986
Rashir Parkins Costa Rica Costa Rica Middenveld 23.02.2001
Tomáš Pekhart Tsjechië Tsjechië Aanval 26.05.1989
Avi Perets Israël Israël Keeper 02.09.1971
Pavel Pergl Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 14.11.1977
Avi Pitusi Israël Israël Middenveld 01.03.1971
Glynor Plet Nederland Nederland Aanval 30.01.1987
Sergiy Puchkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 17.04.1962
R
Maharan Radi Israël Israël Middenveld 01.07.1982
Asi Rahamim Israël Israël Keeper 03.07.1971
Raz Rahamim Israël Israël Keeper 26.11.1996
Nir Rahamin Israël Israël Keeper 11.06.1980
Sharon Refael Israël Israël Middenveld
David Revivo Israël Israël Middenveld 05.12.1977
Ricardo Fernandes Portugal Portugal Middenveld 21.04.1978
Alon Rif Israël Israël Middenveld 06.06.1975
Ran Robin Israël Israël Middenveld 23.03.1995
Rogério Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 28.06.1978
Giovanni Rosso Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 17.11.1972
S
Dia Saba Israël Israël Middenveld 18.11.1992
Naor Sabag Israël Israël Middenveld 23.05.1993
Klemi Saban Israël Israël Verdediging 17.02.1980
Erik Sabo Slowakije Slowakije Middenveld 22.11.1991
Ramzi Safuri Israël Israël Aanval 21.10.1995
Oren Sagron Israël Israël Aanval 12.07.1973
Ben Sahar Israël Israël Aanval 10.08.1989
Aminu Sani Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 14.05.1980
Liel Saportas Israël Israël Aanval 26.12.1996
Martin Šarić Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 18.08.1979
Samuel Scheimann Israël Israël Verdediging 03.11.1987
Daniel Scinteie Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 01.07.1968
Selmir Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 23.08.1979
Žarko Serafimovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 13.02.1971
Ernestas Šetkus Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 25.05.1985
Itamar Shabiro Israël Israël Middenveld 17.06.1998
Yuval Shabtai Israël Israël Middenveld 18.12.1986
Eden Shamir Israël Israël Middenveld 25.06.1995
Olexandr Shcherbakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 31.07.1960
Eyal Shen Israël Israël Middenveld 29.01.1980
Hezi Shirazi Israël Israël Aanval 07.02.1969
Yossi Shivhon Israël Israël Middenveld 22.03.1982
Yair Simhon Israël Israël Aanval 11.12.1974
Shaul Smadja Israël Israël Keeper 02.10.1972
Amjad Soliman Israël Israël Middenveld 07.05.1987
Eliran Sulimanfur Israël Israël Keeper 04.06.1992
Tomer Swisa Israël Israël Middenveld 21.12.1988
T
Joseph Tachie-Mensah Ghana Ghana Middenveld 28.03.1985
Loai Taha Israël Israël Verdediging 26.11.1989
Bartosz Tarachulski Polen Polen Aanval 14.05.1975
Andriy Telesnenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 12.04.1966
Igor Tomašić Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 14.12.1976
I Trost Israël Israël Middenveld 31.03.1999
Ben Turgeman Israël Israël Verdediging 09.01.1989
Yossi Turgeman Israël Israël Verdediging 16.11.1986
Dudu Twito Israël Israël Verdediging 06.02.1994
Yehiel Tzagai Israël Israël Middenveld 27.01.1983
Shir Tzedek Israël Israël Verdediging 22.08.1989
U
Jozef Urblík Tsjechië Tsjechië Aanval 03.01.1970
Eli Uzan Israël Israël Verdediging 21.03.1963
Jonathan Uzan Israël Israël Middenveld 11.02.1993
V
Ben Vahaba Israël Israël Verdediging 27.03.1992
Miroslav Vajs Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 27.07.1979
Ilan Vaknin Israël Israël Middenveld 28.08.1968
Itzhak Vaknin Israël Israël Verdediging 07.06.1992
Ede Višinka Servië Servië Verdediging 19.05.1972
Gabriel Vochin Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 26.12.1973
W
William Soares Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 07.02.1985
Y
Avi Yehiel Israël Israël Verdediging 26.09.1979
Tomer Yosefi Israël Israël Middenveld 02.02.1999
Z
Liel Zaguri Israël Israël Middenveld 10.11.1990
Olexandr Zakharov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 11.08.1969
Armands Zeiberliņš Letland Letland Middenveld 13.08.1965
Lotem Zino Israël Israël Middenveld 16.03.1992
Niv Zrihan Israël Israël Aanval 24.05.1994
Gyla Zsivóczky Hongarije Hongarije Aanval 21.04.1966
Justine Zulu Zambia Zambia Middenveld 11.08.1989
Tomas Žvirgždauskas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 18.03.1975
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner