Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Facundo Ferrero | KP | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
07/18 | Joel Barbosa | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/18 | Miguel Caneo | MV | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Cherro | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/18 | Lucas Colitto | AV | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Ignacio Colombini | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Fernando Enrique | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Esmail | VD | Cañuelas | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Figueira | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/18 | Horacio Martinez | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
07/18 | Lucas Modesto | MV | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Matías Molina | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Matías Morales | MV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Alan Pérez | VD | Boca Unidos | ||
07/18 | Francisco Rago | KP | Alvarado | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Gaspar Vega | MV | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/18 | Leonel Álvarez | MV | Independiente II | ||
06/18 | Mauro Bazán | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/18 | Leonardo Gogna | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Damián Leyes | VD | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Lugo | KP | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Adrián Martínez | AV | Sol de América | ||
06/18 | Fabián Monserrat | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Sánchez | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Matías Sosa | MV | Brown de Adrogué |
Nieuw | |||||
05/19 | Bryan Mendoza | MV | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Paz | VD | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/18 | Cristian Broggi | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | Facundo Castro | AV | All Boys | ||
07/18 | Lucas Femia | KP | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Filippetto | VD | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Elías Gómez | KP | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Cipolletti | ||
07/18 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/18 | Jorge Piñero | AV | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/18 | Luciano Romero | MV | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Carlos Valenzuela | AV | Racing Club II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/18 | Matías Olivera | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
06/18 | Horacio Balbuena | VD | Sacachispas | ||
06/18 | Agustín Gómez | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/18 | Víctor Gómez | AV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/18 | Federico León | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Juan Martín | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Pfund | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/18 | Damián Salvatierra | AV | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Santana | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/18 | Matías Sproat | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/18 | Hugo Viegas | MV | Acassuso |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Juan Arricau | AV | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
01/19 | Wilson Gómez | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/19 | Pablo Villalba | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/18 | Nahuel Fernandes | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Fernando Maldonado | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Enzo Oviedo | MV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/18 | Agustín Pérez | KP | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Franco Perinciolo | MV | Cañuelas | ||
07/18 | Guillermo Pfund | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Hernán Ruquet | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Matías Sproat | MV | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Santiago Tossi | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Hernán Salazar | AV | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/18 | Matías Sproat | MV | Sport Boys | ||
12/18 | Iván Torrellas | VD | Achilles'29 | ||
12/18 | Ángel Vildozo | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/18 | Martín Rose | MV | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
06/18 | Agustín Cattáneo | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Leandro Coronel | MV | Laferrere | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Melo | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/18 | Patricio Pérez | MV | Atlético San Miguel |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | MV | Central Norte | ||
07/18 | Carlos Olsen | MV | Belgrano de Zárate | ||
07/18 | Pablo Ordano | VD | Laferrere | ||
07/18 | Alfredo Resler | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Víctor Acosta | AV | Sacachispas | ||
12/18 | Sebastián Contreras | MV | El Paso Locomotive | ||
06/18 | Ramiro Fernández | VD | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Parodi | AV | Plaza Amador | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Ritacco | MV | Orense SC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Matías Coselli | AV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
07/18 | Franco Benítez | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Facundo Camino | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Rodolfo Combe | AV | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/18 | Sergio Escudero | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Tomás Figueroa | KP | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/18 | Matias Gomez | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Lugli | AV | Platense | ||
07/18 | Pablo Pajurek | VD | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Iván Pavón | VD | Yupanqui | ||
07/18 | Eloy Pereira | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/18 | Kevin Smaldone | MV | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Sosa | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Sergio Escudero | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/18 | Kevin Smaldone | MV | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
07/18 | Leandro Lugarzo | VD | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Iván Dubois | VD | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/18 | Emanuel Escuredo | AV | Flandria | ||
06/18 | Francisco Gatti | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Ibáñez | AV | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
06/18 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MV | Flandria |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Jonatan Goitía | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/19 | Jonathan Herrera | AV | Audax Italiano | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Brito | AV | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Agustín Gómez | KP | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Víctor Gómez | AV | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Gutiérrez | VD | Berazategui | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Ivanoff | KP | Chaco For Ever | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Nahuel Benítez | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/18 | Ramón Borda | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/18 | Nicolás Varela | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/18 | Oscar Velazco | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/18 | Roberto Bochi | MV | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Bravo | MV | Fénix | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Hernández | KP | Berazategui | ||
06/18 | Santiago López | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/18 | Facundo Stable | AV | Colegiales de Munro |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Antony Alonso | AV | Atlas | ||
01/19 | Franco Quiroz | MV | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Sebastián Sciorilli | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Iván Dubois | VD | Deportivo Español | ||
07/18 | Tomás Bolzicco | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Bonanno | MV | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/18 | Maxiliano Bonnano | VD | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/18 | Santiago Gallelli | MV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/18 | Agustín Goñi | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Cristian Leiva | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/18 | Esteban Ruiz Díaz | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Lucas Vicente | VD | Flandria | ||
07/18 | Óscar Villalba | AV | Cañuelas | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Abel Flegenal | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/18 | Agustín Goñi | MV | Orense SC | ||
12/18 | Óscar Villalba | AV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Franco Zalazar | MV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Pablo Frontini | VD | All Boys | ||
07/18 | Lucas Carrizo | VD | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Guido Dal Casón | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/18 | Lucas Farias | AV | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Pedro Formosa | KP | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Federico Haberkorn | AV | CD Eldense | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Igartúa | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Incorvaia | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Damian Toledo | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | David Zarco | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Leonardo Incorvaia | VD | Mons Calpe S.C. | ||
06/18 | Adrián Acevedo | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/18 | Héctor Buzzi | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Esteban | VD | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Juan Lungarzo | KP | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Federico Mateos | MV | Ñublense | ||
06/18 | Ezequiel Melillo | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Pájaro | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
06/18 | Emiliano Ronconi | MV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/18 | Ignacio Ruano | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Eduardo Scassera | MV | Cipolletti | ||
06/18 | Ricardo Segundo | AV | Berazategui | ||
06/18 | Leandro Wagner | MV | San Lorenzo de Alem |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Gerardo Martínez | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/19 | José Vizcarra | AV | Platense | ||
07/18 | Gastón Aguirre | VD | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | MV | Platense | ||
07/18 | Máximo Levi | VD | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/18 | Juan Martín | AV | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Joshua Romero | MV | Huracán II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Alexis Monserrat | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Diego Arrúa | VD | River Plate | ||
06/18 | Marcos Benítez | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Facundo Camino | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Adrián Castro | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Néstor García | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Matías Molina | VD | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Navarro | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | David Zarco | MV | San Telmo |