Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Irakli Geperidze | AV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
01/10 | Juan Bezares | MV | Unión Estepona | ||
01/10 | Juris Laizāns | MV | FK Ventspils | ||
01/10 | Moshe Mishaelov | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/09 | Anderson do Ó | VD | Vitória Setúbal | ||
07/09 | Bernardo Vasconcelos | AV | APOP Kinyras | ||
07/09 | Fadel Brahami | MV | RAEC Mons | ||
07/09 | Niko Chatzis | MV | Atromitos Yeroskipou | ||
07/09 | Eduardo Marques | AV | APOP Kinyras | ||
07/09 | Gabriel Lima | AV | Alki Larnaca | ||
07/09 | Romik Khachatryan | MV | FC Banants | ||
07/09 | Florian Lucchini | KP | Vihren Sandanski | ||
07/09 | Jane Nikoloski | KP | APOEL Nicosia | ||
07/09 | Moses Sichone | VD | VfR Aalen | ||
07/09 | Giorgos Sielis | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/09 | Tiquinho | AV | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | André Caldeira | MV | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Milan Belić | AV | Ethnikos Achna | ||
06/09 | Jonathan Bru | MV | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/09 | Cristóvão | AV | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
06/09 | Dossa Júnior | VD | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Marco Förster | VD | Anagennisi Karditsa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Rafail Giangoudakis | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/09 | Francisco Guerrero | AV | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Pascal Heije | VD | RBC Roosendaal | ||
07/09 | Joao Paulo | MV | Atromitos Yeroskipou | ||
07/09 | Nikos Kanetis | MV | AEL Limassol | ||
07/09 | Clirim Kryeziu | MV | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/09 | Sokol Maliqi | AV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Pasquale Sbarra | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/09 | Djelaludin Sharityar | MV | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ||
07/09 | Daniel Totka | KP | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/09 | Fabian Wilhelmsen | AV | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/09 | Kiliann Witschi | VD | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Hugo Fernandes | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/09 | Salama Kasdaoui | AV | Stade Tunisien | ||
06/09 | Björn Enqvist | MV | Veria FC | ||
06/09 | Andrew Esealuka | AV | Aris Limassol | ||
06/09 | Fumo | AV | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
06/09 | Charalambos Kairinos | KP | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Salif Keïta | AV | AS Douanes | ||
06/09 | Panagiotis Onisiforou | MV | Ethnikos Achna | ||
06/09 | Paulo Vogt | AV | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Rui Figueiredo | MV | Onisilos Sotiras | ||
06/09 | Attila Szili | AV | Atromitos Yeroskipou |
Nieuw | |||||
06/10 | Boaventura | MV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
01/10 | Marcinho | MV | CS Marítimo | ||
07/09 | Mário Breška | AV | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
07/09 | Boban Grnčarov | VD | KAA Gent | ||
07/09 | Paulo Jorge | VD | Sporting Braga | ||
07/09 | Adrian Sikora | AV | Real Murcia | ||
07/09 | Athos Solomou | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Paraskevas Christou | VD | Alki Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Giorgos Ikonomidis | MV | Dighenis Morphou | ||
06/09 | Jane Nikoloski | KP | AE Paphos | ||
06/09 | Benjamin Onwuachi | AV | AO Kavala | ||
06/09 | Paulo Costa | MV | Levadiakos | ||
06/09 | Alioune Touré | AV | Paris FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Sebastián González | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
07/09 | Dejan Grabić | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Marios Neophytou | AV | Nea Salamina | ||
07/09 | Konstantinos Samaras | MV | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
07/09 | Gora Tall | VD | Gondomar SC | ||
07/09 | Michael Walsh | MV | Bangor City | ||
07/09 | Zoran Zeljkovič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Luka Žinko | MV | Kocaelispor | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Gora Tall | VD | FCSB | ||
06/09 | Bernardo Vasconcelos | AV | AE Paphos | ||
06/09 | Michalis Demetriou | MV | AEK Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Marques | AV | AE Paphos | ||
06/09 | Angelos Efthymiou | MV | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Joel Mogorosi | MV | Township Rollers FC | ||
06/09 | Periklis Moustakas | VD | ASIL Lysi | ||
06/09 | Giannis Sfakianakis | VD | Apollon Limassol | ||
06/09 | Vargas | MV | AEL Limassol |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Nikolas Asprogenis | KP | Omonia Nikosia | ||
01/10 | Sebastián Salomón | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/10 | Ventsislav Vasilev | VD | Minyor Pernik | ||
01/10 | Julius Woobay | AV | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
08/09 | Daniel Bălan | VD | FCSB | ||
07/09 | Bruno Pinheiro | VD | Boavista | ||
07/09 | Marc Eberle | VD | KVSK United | ||
07/09 | Ernandes | AV | De Graafschap | ||
07/09 | Andrew Esealuka | AV | APEP Pitsilias | ||
07/09 | Gábor Korolovszky | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/09 | Nikolaos Kounenakis | MV | OFI Heraklion | ||
07/09 | Adrian Mihalcea | AV | AEL Limassol | ||
07/09 | Saša Stojanović | MV | RBC Roosendaal | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Daniel Bălan | VD | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Jamie McKenzie | VD | Galway United (old) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Paulo Sereno | MV | GDR Monsanto | ||
07/09 | Henrique | AV | Portimonense SC | ||
07/09 | Mangualde | VD | SC Freamunde | ||
07/09 | Marco Bicho | MV | GD Estoril | ||
07/09 | Paiva | KP | Rio Ave FC | ||
07/09 | Roma | AV | Sporting Covilhã | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Celson | MV | Recreativo Caála | ||
06/09 | Ernesto | KP | AD Carregado | ||
06/09 | Mateus | AV | Frenaros FC 2000 | ||
06/09 | Nicos A. Nicolaou | VD | Nea Salamina | ||
06/09 | Charles Obi | AV | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
06/09 | Serjão | AV | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Loukas Stylianou | VD | Anorthosis Famagusta |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Dieter Van Tornhout | AV | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
07/09 | Jimmy De Wulf | VD | KV Oostende | ||
07/09 | Laurent Fassotte | VD | AEL Limassol | ||
07/09 | Bojan Markoski | VD | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Ninoslav Milenković | VD | Panserraikos | ||
07/09 | Rocky Peeters | MV | Germinal Beerschot | ||
07/09 | Odadiah Tarumbwa | MV | Cercle Brugge | ||
07/09 | Ivan Tričkovski | AV | Rode Ster Belgrado | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Demetris Moulazimis | VD | Ascoli Calcio | ||
06/09 | Alhandra | MV | Gil Vicente | ||
06/09 | Mário Breška | AV | APOEL Nicosia | ||
06/09 | Adamos Efstathiou | MV | AEK Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Freddy | AV | AEL Limassol | ||
06/09 | Bekim Kapic | VD | AO Agia Napa | ||
06/09 | Javier Menghini | VD | Alki Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Nené | MV | FC Brașov | ||
06/09 | Giorgos Nicolaou | AV | AO Agia Napa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Slavčo Georgievski | MV | Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||
07/09 | Milan Belić | AV | AE Paphos | ||
07/09 | Michaël Daoud | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | David | AV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/09 | Édson | MV | Paços de Ferreira | ||
07/09 | Petros Filaniotis | AV | AEL Limassol | ||
07/09 | João Pedro | VD | Gil Vicente | ||
07/09 | Kássio | VD | AEK Larnaca | ||
07/09 | Marcelo Costa | MV | AEK Larnaca | ||
07/09 | Mickaël Niçoise | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Edin Nuredinovski | KP | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Panagiotis Onisiforou | MV | APEP Pitsilias | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Panagiotis Charalambous | KP | Onisilos Sotiras | ||
06/09 | Eleftherakis Eleftheriou | MV | Alki Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Giasoumis Giasoumi | AV | AEK Larnaca | ||
06/09 | Zoran Janković | AV | FK Inđija | ||
06/09 | Dimosthenis Manousakis | AV | AO Trikala | ||
06/09 | Mahamadou Sidibé | KP | Omonia Nikosia | ||
06/09 | Toni | VD | Apollon Limassol |