Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Andrius Jokšas | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/02 | German Kutarba | VD | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/02 | Oleksiy Osipov | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/01 | Volodimir Bondarenko | MV | CSKA Kiev 2 | ||
07/01 | Vyacheslav Kernozenko | KP | Dinamo Kiev | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Kosirin | AV | CSKA Kiev 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Vitaliy Balytskiy | VD | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/01 | Sergey Zakarlyuka | MV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/01 | Vitali Daraselia | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/01 | Vladimir Makovskiy | AV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/01 | Oleksandr Oleksienko | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/01 | Vitaliy Reva | KP | Dinamo Kiev |
Nieuw | |||||
07/01 | Aleksandr Filimonov | KP | Spartak Moskou | ||
07/01 | Tiberiu Ghioane | MV | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
07/01 | Vitaliy Reva | KP | CSKA Kiev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Aleksandr Filimonov | KP | Uralan Elista | ||
12/01 | Aleksey Gerasimenko | VD | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/01 | Artem Yashkin | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/01 | Vyacheslav Kernozenko | KP | CSKA Kiev | ||
06/01 | Vladimir Kuzmichev | AV | CSKA Moskou |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Constantin Găldean | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/01 | Sergiy Matyukhin | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/01 | Bogdan Shershun | MV | CSKA Moskou | ||
06/01 | Serhiy Konovalov | AV | Dinamo Kiev II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Constantin Găldean | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
01/02 | Sergiy Matyukhin | VD | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
01/02 | Volodimir Musolitin | AV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
01/02 | Zurab Popkhadze | VD | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/02 | Andrei Zavyalov | MV | Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya | ||
07/01 | Serhiy Klyuchyk | MV | Stal Alchevsk | ||
07/01 | Serhiy Lezhentsev | VD | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Martyuk | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
07/01 | Vitaliy Mintenko | AV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Vyacheslav Checher | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
12/01 | Oleksandr Martyuk | VD | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
06/01 | Ihor Doroshenko | VD | Spartak Sumy | ||
06/01 | Andrius Jokšas | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/01 | Olexandr Kiryukhin | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/01 | Oleg Ostapenko | KP | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/01 | Serhiy Seleznyov | VD | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
06/01 | Olexiy Yakymenko | MV | Spartak Sumy |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Serghei Covalciuc | MV | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
01/02 | Oleg Garas | AV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/02 | František Hanc | MV | 1. FC Košice | ||
01/02 | Oleksiy Ivanov | AV | Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya | ||
01/02 | Andriy Sapuha | AV | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | ||
01/02 | Dušan Simić | MV | OFK Beograd | ||
07/01 | Edward Anyamkegh | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/01 | Valentin Gregul | VD | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Hranovskyi | VD | Spartak Moskou | ||
07/01 | Yaroslav Khoma | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/01 | Maciej Nalepa | KP | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
07/01 | Volodymyr Riznyk | MV | FK Lviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Oleksandr Hranovskyi | VD | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Andriy Pokladok | AV | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
06/01 | Volodymyr Sharan | MV | Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Dmitriy Klabukov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/01 | Vidas Alunderis | VD | FK Zalgiris | ||
07/01 | Serhiy Kandaurov | MV | SL Benfica | ||
07/01 | Volodymyr Matsihura | MV | Kocaelispor | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/01 | Oleksandr Kundenok | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/01 | Serhiy Lezhentsev | VD | FK Krivbas (old) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/01 | Volodymyr Dychko | MV | FK Gomel | ||
07/01 | Vitali Lilyk | MV | FK Olkom | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Volodimir Braila | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Gaydash | AV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Irakli Modebadze | AV | Merani-91 Tbilisi | ||
01/02 | Alexey Savinov | MV | FC Olimpia Bălți | ||
07/01 | Jan Zolna | KP | 1. HFC Humenné | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Oleksandr Chyzhevskyi | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
12/01 | Vitaliy Skysh | VD | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
12/01 | Vadym Zayats | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/01 | Oleg Matveyev | AV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/01 | Oleksandr Mykulyak | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Vitaliy Abramov | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
01/02 | Tony Alegbe | MV | Enyimba Aba | ||
01/02 | Vyacheslav Checher | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
01/02 | Vyacheslav Shevchuk | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
01/02 | Marius Skinderis | MV | Araks Ararat | ||
01/02 | Sergey Zakarlyuka | MV | CSKA Kiev | ||
07/01 | Ara Hakobyan | AV | Araks Ararat | ||
07/01 | Andrius Gedgaudas | MV | FK Atlantas | ||
07/01 | Valeriy Kryventsov | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
07/01 | Oleg Matveyev | AV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/01 | Chukwudi Nworgu | AV | Enyimba Aba | ||
07/01 | Yury Selezniov | MV | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Zotov | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Ara Hakobyan | AV | Stal Alchevsk | ||
06/01 | Oleksandr Martyuk | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/01 | Vitaliy Mintenko | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/01 | Marian Savu | AV | National Bucureşti |
Nieuw | |||||
07/01 | Yakiv Kripak | MV | Stal Alchevsk | ||
07/01 | Volodymyr Sharan | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Oleksiy Ivanov | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/01 | Andrei Zavyalov | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/01 | Olexandr Kozakevych | AV | Zirka Kirovograd |
Nieuw | |||||
04/02 | Predrag Ocokoljić | VD | FK Obilić | ||
01/02 | Wojciech Kowalewski | KP | Legia Warschau | ||
07/01 | Igor Đuzelov | VD | Hajduk Split | ||
07/01 | Daniel Florea | VD | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
07/01 | Mariusz Lewandowski | MV | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Oleksienko | MV | CSKA Kiev | ||
07/01 | Muamer Vugdalič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Vitaliy Abramov | MV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
12/01 | Vyacheslav Shevchuk | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
12/01 | Muamer Vugdalič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
06/01 | Daniel Chiriţă | VD | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
06/01 | Yaroslav Khoma | MV | Karpaty Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Volodimir Braila | VD | Metalurg Mariupol | ||
01/02 | Oleksandr Chyzhevskyi | VD | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Gaydash | AV | Metalurg Mariupol | ||
01/02 | Vadym Zayats | MV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/01 | Igor Bazhan | KP | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
07/01 | Shota Chomakhidze | MV | Iberia Samtredia | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Kundenok | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/01 | Vladimir Micović | KP | FK Zeleznik | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Mykulyak | MV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/01 | Ruslan Zabranskiy | AV | FK Nyva Vinnytsia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Ihor Kyslov | AV | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
09/01 | Oleksandr Boytsan | VD | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
09/01 | Yevhen Parubin | MV | Ihroservice Simferopol | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Kundenok | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/01 | Serhiy Borysenko | AV | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
06/01 | Vladimir Kosse | AV | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
06/01 | Vitaly Levchenko | VD | FC Volgar-Gazprom |
Nieuw | |||||
07/01 | Oleg Bessarab | AV | FK Nyva Vinnytsia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Sergiy Dolhanskyi | KP | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
12/01 | Ihor Machohan | VD | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
12/01 | Volodimir Musolitin | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/01 | Igor Kostyuk | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/01 | Oleksandr Zotov | MV | Metalurh Donetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/02 | Maryan Marushchak | KP | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/02 | Yuriy Moroz | VD | Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | ||
07/01 | Igor Kostyuk | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
07/01 | Vladimir Makovskiy | AV | CSKA Kiev | ||
07/01 | Oleksandr Radchenko | VD | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/01 | Igor Kostyuk | MV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
12/01 | Oleg Volotyok | VD | TP-47 Tornio | ||
12/01 | Bohdan Yesyp | AV | FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | ||
06/01 | Dmytro Pynchuk | AV | CSKA Kiev |