Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Giorgi Chelebadze | AV | 35-th FS Tbilisi | ||
01/10 | Irakli Klimiashvili | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
01/10 | Roman Maksimyuk | MV | Kazakhmys Satpaev | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Ponomarev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
01/10 | Mauricio Saucedo | MV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/09 | Artem Kasyanov | MV | FK Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Mirko Raičević | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Vázquez | VD | Liverpool | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/10 | Roman Bochkur | VD | Helios Kharkiv | ||
12/09 | Maksim Biletskiy | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Artem Kasyanov | MV | FK Ordabasy | ||
12/09 | Álvaro Mello | AV | CA Cerro | ||
12/09 | Serghei Nudnii | MV | PFK Sevastopol | ||
12/09 | Mirko Raičević | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
12/09 | Sebastián Vázquez | VD | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
12/09 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
06/09 | Evgeniy Lutsenko | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/09 | Aleksandar Trišović | MV | Metalist Kharkiv |
Nieuw | |||||
03/10 | Danilo Silva | VD | Internacional | ||
01/10 | Denis Boyko | KP | FK Obolon | ||
08/09 | Andriy Shevchenko | AV | Chelsea FC | ||
08/09 | Gerson Magrão | MV | Cruzeiro | ||
07/09 | Marc Fachan | VD | AJ Auxerre | ||
07/09 | Yevhen Khacheridi | VD | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
07/09 | Leandro Almeida | VD | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Aleksandr Aliyev | MV | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
12/09 | Pape Diakhaté | VD | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
12/09 | Sergiy Kravchenko | MV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
12/09 | Vitaliy Mandzyuk | VD | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
12/09 | Oleksandr Rybka | KP | FK Obolon | ||
08/09 | Guilherme | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
08/09 | Corrêa | MV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
07/09 | Emmanuel Okoduwa | AV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
07/09 | Oleksandr Romanchuk | VD | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Marc Fachan | VD | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
06/09 | Malchaz Asatiani | MV | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
06/09 | Ismaël Bangoura | AV | Stade Rennais | ||
06/09 | Florin Cernat | MV | Hajduk Split | ||
06/09 | Diogo Rincón | MV | AO Kavala | ||
06/09 | Oleg Dopilka | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Balázs Farkas | AV | Videoton FC | ||
06/09 | Mikola Morozyuk | MV | FK Obolon | ||
06/09 | Maksim Shatskikh | AV | FK Lokomotiv Astana |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Vyacheslav Kernozenko | KP | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
01/10 | Sergiy Kravchenko | MV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/10 | Ucha Lobjanidze | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
01/10 | Vitaliy Mandzyuk | VD | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/09 | Nery Castillo | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/09 | Evgeniy Cheberyachko | VD | FK Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Paul Essola | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Jan Laštůvka | KP | West Ham United | ||
07/09 | Yevhen Seleznyov | AV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Yevhen Shakhov | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/09 | Evgen Barishnikov | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/09 | Paul Essola | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/09 | Anton Kanibolotskiy | KP | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/09 | Vitaliy Lisitskiy | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/09 | Dmytro Lyopa | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/09 | Vyacheslav Kernozenko | KP | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/09 | Aleksandr Kobakhidze | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Mladen Bartulović | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Artur Karnoza | MV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
06/09 | Vyacheslav Serdyuk | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Andriy Vorobey | AV | Arsenal Kiev |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Giorgi Gabedava | AV | FC Gagra | ||
01/10 | Ivan Kozoriz | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
01/10 | Gediminas Paulauskas | VD | FK Vetra | ||
01/10 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | VD | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
09/09 | Yarema Kavatsiv | AV | FC Banants | ||
07/09 | Darko Bojović | VD | FK Grbalj Radanovići | ||
07/09 | Oleg Ostapenko | KP | FC Banants | ||
07/09 | Vsevolod Romanenko | KP | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/09 | Mantas Samusiovas | VD | FK Sūduva | ||
07/09 | Evgeniy Shmakov | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/09 | Konstantin Yaroshenko | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Anton Gai | MV | FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine | ||
08/09 | Dmitro Vorobey | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Igor Buryak | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/09 | Igor Korotetskyi | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/09 | Igor Melnik | AV | Gabala FK | ||
06/09 | Andriy Oberemko | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Igor Shukhovtsev | KP | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/09 | Andriy Tovt | KP | FK Obolon |
Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Yuriy Putrash | VD | Niva Ternopil | ||
01/10 | Oleg Karamushka | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/10 | Oleksandr Rybka | KP | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/10 | Maksim Trusevich | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/09 | Victor Comleonoc | MV | Gabala FK | ||
07/09 | Andriy Fartushnyak | VD | FK Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Oleksandr Ivashchenko | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Anatoliy Kitsuta | VD | FK Lviv | ||
07/09 | Andriy Konyushenko | VD | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Mikola Morozyuk | MV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
07/09 | Kyrylo Silich | MV | PFK Niva Vinnytsia | ||
07/09 | Andriy Tovt | KP | FK Illichivets | ||
07/09 | Andrey Voronkov | AV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Anatoliy Kitsuta | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/09 | Oleksandr Antonenko | AV | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||
12/09 | Denis Boyko | KP | Dinamo Kiev | ||
12/09 | Igor Malysh | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
12/09 | Mikola Morozyuk | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/09 | Andrey Voronkov | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/09 | Andriy Demchenko | MV | Dacia Chişinău |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Vlade Lazarevski | VD | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/09 | William Batista | AV | FK Baku | ||
07/09 | Artem Fedetskiy | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/09 | Samson Godwin | MV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
07/09 | Mladen Kašćelan | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/09 | Andriy Tlumak | KP | Zorya Lugansk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Sergey Kuznetsov | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
12/09 | Mladen Kašćelan | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
12/09 | Vlade Lazarevski | VD | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/09 | Vasyl Kobin | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/09 | Sergiy Pshenichnikh | VD | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/09 | Vsevolod Romanenko | KP | FK Illichivets |
Nieuw | |||||
06/10 | Sani Kaita | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/10 | Oleksiy Antonov | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/10 | Anton Postupalenko | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
01/10 | Vinícius Fininho | VD | Sport Recife - PE | ||
08/09 | Marcin Burkhardt | MV | IFK Norrköping | ||
07/09 | Hernán Fredes | MV | Independiente | ||
07/09 | Alexei Eremenko | MV | FK Saturn | ||
07/09 | Volodymyr Lysenko | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Sergiy Pshenichnikh | VD | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/09 | Oleg Shelaev | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Trišović | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Alexei Eremenko | MV | FF Jaro | ||
02/10 | Zézéto | AV | FF Jaro | ||
01/10 | Marcin Burkhardt | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/10 | Jonatan Maidana | VD | Banfield | ||
12/09 | Hernán Fredes | MV | Independiente | ||
12/09 | Vakhtang Phantskhava | AV | Győri ETO FC | ||
08/09 | Aleksandar Trišović | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/09 | Seweryn Gancarczyk | VD | Lech Poznań | ||
07/09 | Anton Postupalenko | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Walter Acevedo | MV | Independiente | ||
06/09 | Andriy Konyushenko | VD | FK Obolon | ||
06/09 | Sergiy Kostyuk | MV | Helios Kharkiv | ||
06/09 | Dmitriy Semochko | MV | FK Khimki |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Andriy Demchenko | MV | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/10 | Igor Țîgîrlaș | MV | FK Ventspils | ||
07/09 | Maksim Beliy | MV | FK Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Igor Bugaev | AV | FC Academia UTM | ||
07/09 | Vasile Cărăuş | MV | FC Academia UTM | ||
07/09 | Darius Miceika | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Maksim Beliy | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
12/09 | Igor Bugaev | AV | FK Lokomotiv Astana | ||
12/09 | Pyung-Rae Kim | MV | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma | ||
12/09 | Dragan Perišić | VD | Simurq PFC | ||
12/09 | Sergiy Rudyka | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
12/09 | Artem Semenenko | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
12/09 | Sergiy Silyuk | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/09 | Oleksiy Godin | MV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/09 | Taras Lazarovich | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/09 | Vitaliy Postranskiy | KP | Simurq PFC | ||
06/09 | Evgeniy Santrapinskikh | MV | FK Bukovina | ||
06/09 | Nikola Vasiljević | VD | Rode Ster Belgrado |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Douglas Costa | AV | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
12/09 | Alex Teixeira | MV | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
07/09 | Julius Aghahowa | AV | Kayserispor | ||
07/09 | Vasyl Kobin | VD | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/09 | Leonardo | VD | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
07/09 | Yaroslav Rakitskiy | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/10 | Leonardo | VD | Grêmio Prudente | ||
03/10 | Vitaliy Vitsenets | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/10 | Oleksiy Polyanskiy | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Yezerskiy | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
08/09 | Dmitro Chigrinskiy | VD | FC Barcelona | ||
07/09 | Nery Castillo | MV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/09 | Artem Fedetskiy | VD | Karpaty Lviv | ||
06/09 | Marcelo Moreno | AV | Werder Bremen | ||
06/09 | Yevhen Seleznyov | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/09 | Bogdan Shust | KP | Metalurh Donetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Mamady Sangare | VD | FK Atyrau | ||
01/10 | Sergij Zeldi | MV | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
07/09 | Igor Buryak | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
07/09 | Vadim Deonas | KP | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Evgeniy Lutsenko | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/09 | Ruslan Platon | AV | FK Kharkiv | ||
07/09 | Dmitro Stoyko | KP | FK Kharkiv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Andrius Jokšas | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Oleg Karamushka | VD | FK Obolon | ||
06/09 | Vidas Alunderis | VD | LASK Linz | ||
06/09 | Oleksandr Artemenko | AV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Aleksandr Bandura | KP | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Burduli | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Andriy Donets | VD | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Taras Ilnitskiy | VD | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/09 | Aleksandr Kazanyuk | MV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/09 | Evgeniy Shmakov | MV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/09 | Miloš Živković | MV | FK Jagodina |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Alexandru Onica | MV | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/10 | Igor Timchenko | AV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Andriy Boyko | VD | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
08/09 | Roman Loktionov | VD | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/09 | Denis Glavina | MV | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
06/09 | Konstantin Yaroshenko | MV | FK Illichivets |