Groep A
17.09.2021 17:30 Slowakije - Zweden 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2021 17:15 Finland - Slowakije 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zweden - Georgië 4:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Georgië - Finland 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Ierland - Zweden 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2021 16:30 Slowakije - Georgië 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Finland - Ierland 1:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 18:30 Zweden - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ierland - Slowakije 1:1
30.11.2021 19:00 Zweden - Slowakije 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ierland - Georgië 11:0 (4:0)
07.04.2022 Georgië - Zweden -:-
08.04.2022 Slowakije - Finland -:-
12.04.2022 Finland - Georgië -:-
Zweden - Ierland -:-
27.06.2022 Georgië - Ierland -:-
01.09.2022 Ierland - Finland -:-
Georgië - Slowakije -:-
06.09.2022 Finland - Zweden -:-
Slowakije - Ierland -:-
Groep B
16.09.2021 19:00 Faroer Eilanden - Spanje 0:10 (0:3)
17.09.2021 20:00 Hongarije - Schotland 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2021 20:00 Hongarije - Spanje 0:7 (0:3)
20:35 Schotland - Faroer Eilanden 7:1 (4:0)
21.10.2021 18:00 Oekraïne - Faroer Eilanden 4:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 20:35 Schotland - Hongarije 2:1 (1:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Oekraïne - Spanje 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 Faroer Eilanden - Hongarije 1:7 (1:5)
25.11.2021 21:00 Spanje - Faroer Eilanden 12:0
26.11.2021 20:35 Schotland - Oekraïne 1:1 (0:1)
30.11.2021 18:00 Hongarije - Oekraïne 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Spanje - Schotland 8:0 (3:0)
08.04.2022 Hongarije - Faroer Eilanden -:-
Oekraïne - Schotland -:-
12.04.2022 Schotland - Spanje -:-
Oekraïne - Hongarije -:-
02.09.2022 Faroer Eilanden - Oekraïne -:-
Spanje - Hongarije -:-
06.09.2022 Faroer Eilanden - Schotland -:-
Spanje - Oekraïne -:-
Groep C
17.09.2021 17:00 Wit-Rusland - Cyprus 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Nederland - Tsjechië 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Tsjechië - Cyprus 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 IJsland - Nederland 0:2 (0:1)
22.10.2021 20:45 IJsland - Tsjechië 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cyprus - Nederland 0:8 (0:3)
26.10.2021 20:00 Wit-Rusland - Nederland 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 IJsland - Cyprus 5:0 (3:0)
26.11.2021 18:00 Cyprus - Wit-Rusland 1:1 (0:1)
27.11.2021 12:00 Tsjechië - Nederland 2:2 (1:0)
30.11.2021 Tsjechië - Wit-Rusland uitgest.
18:00 Cyprus - IJsland 0:4 (0:3)
07.04.2022 Wit-Rusland - IJsland -:-
08.04.2022 Nederland - Cyprus -:-
12.04.2022 Nederland - Wit-Rusland -:-
Tsjechië - IJsland -:-
01.09.2022 Cyprus - Tsjechië -:-
02.09.2022 IJsland - Wit-Rusland -:-
06.09.2022 Wit-Rusland - Tsjechië -:-
Nederland - IJsland -:-
Groep D
17.09.2021 16:00 Letland - Oostenrijk 1:8 (1:2)
20:00 Engeland - Noord-Macedonië 8:0 (3:0)
20:00 Noord-Ierland - Luxemburg 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2021 18:00 Noord-Macedonië - Oostenrijk 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Noord-Ierland - Letland 4:0 (0:0)
20:15 Luxemburg - Engeland 0:10 (0:4)
21.10.2021 17:00 Letland - Noord-Macedonië 1:4 (1:2)
22.10.2021 18:00 Oostenrijk - Luxemburg 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2021 18:15 Engeland - Noord-Ierland 4:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 13:30 Noord-Macedonië - Luxemburg 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Letland - Engeland 0:10 (0:4)
20:00 Noord-Ierland - Oostenrijk 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 13:00 Noord-Macedonië - Noord-Ierland 0:11
27.11.2021 13:30 Engeland - Oostenrijk 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2021 20:00 Noord-Ierland - Noord-Macedonië 9:0 (4:0)
30.11.2021 20:00 Engeland - Letland 20:0 (8:0)
20:00 Luxemburg - Oostenrijk 0:8 (0:4)
08.04.2022 Noord-Macedonië - Engeland -:-
Luxemburg - Letland -:-
Oostenrijk - Noord-Ierland -:-
12.04.2022 Noord-Ierland - Engeland -:-
Oostenrijk - Letland -:-
Luxemburg - Noord-Macedonië -:-
24.06.2022 Letland - Luxemburg -:-
01.09.2022 Noord-Macedonië - Letland -:-
02.09.2022 Luxemburg - Noord-Ierland -:-
03.09.2022 Oostenrijk - Engeland -:-
06.09.2022 Engeland - Luxemburg -:-
Letland - Noord-Ierland -:-
Oostenrijk - Noord-Macedonië -:-
Groep E
16.09.2021 18:00 Denemarken - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Montenegro 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Rusland - Azerbeidzjan 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2021 16:00 Rusland - Montenegro 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Azerbeidzjan - Denemarken 0:8 (0:4)
18:30 Malta - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:2 (0:2)
21.10.2021 14:00 Montenegro - Azerbeidzjan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rusland - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denemarken - Bosnië-Herzegovina 8:0 (4:0)
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Rusland 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Azerbeidzjan - Malta 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Denemarken 1:5 (0:3)
25.11.2021 13:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Denemarken 0:3
16:00 Azerbeidzjan - Rusland 0:4
26.11.2021 19:00 Malta - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
30.11.2021 13:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Azerbeidzjan - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denemarken - Rusland 3:1 (0:0)
07.04.2022 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Montenegro - Rusland -:-
08.04.2022 Malta - Denemarken -:-
12.04.2022 Denemarken - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Montenegro - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Malta - Rusland -:-
01.09.2022 Denemarken - Montenegro -:-
02.09.2022 Malta - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Rusland - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Azerbeidzjan - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Rusland - Denemarken -:-
Montenegro - Malta -:-
Groep F
16.09.2021 18:00 Noorwegen - Armenie 10:0 (3:0)
19:00 Albanië - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
17.09.2021 19:00 Polen - België 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenie - Polen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kosovo - Noorwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 België - Albanië 7:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Albanië - Armenie 5:0 (3:0)
19:15 Polen - Noorwegen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 België - Kosovo 7:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Armenie - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Noorwegen - België 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Polen - Albanië 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Polen 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 België - Armenie 19:0 (11:0)
20:10 Albanië - Noorwegen 0:7 (0:1)
30.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Albanië 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 België - Polen 4:0 (3:0)
01.12.2021 08:00 Armenie - Noorwegen 0:10 (0:3)
07.04.2022 Albanië - België -:-
Polen - Armenie -:-
Noorwegen - Kosovo -:-
12.04.2022 Armenie - Albanië -:-
Kosovo - België -:-
Noorwegen - Polen -:-
01.09.2022 Albanië - Polen -:-
Kosovo - Armenie -:-
02.09.2022 België - Noorwegen -:-
06.09.2022 Noorwegen - Albanië -:-
Armenie - België -:-
Polen - Kosovo -:-
Groep G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italië - Moldavië 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Zwitserland - Litouwen 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Roemenië - Kroatië 2:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Kroatië - Italië 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Moldavië - Zwitserland 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 Roemenië - Litouwen 3:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 17:30 Italië - Kroatië 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zwitserland - Roemenië 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 17:30 Litouwen - Italië 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Zwitserland - Kroatië 5:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 17:00 Kroatië - Litouwen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Italië - Zwitserland 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Roemenië - Moldavië 3:0 (0:0)
30.11.2021 17:00 Kroatië - Moldavië 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Roemenië - Italië 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Litouwen - Zwitserland 0:7 (0:6)
08.04.2022 Italië - Litouwen -:-
Moldavië - Kroatië -:-
Roemenië - Zwitserland -:-
12.04.2022 Zwitserland - Italië -:-
Kroatië - Roemenië -:-
Moldavië - Litouwen -:-
24.06.2022 Moldavië - Roemenië -:-
28.06.2022 Litouwen - Moldavië -:-
02.09.2022 Moldavië - Italië -:-
Kroatië - Zwitserland -:-
Litouwen - Roemenië -:-
06.09.2022 Italië - Roemenië -:-
Litouwen - Kroatië -:-
Zwitserland - Moldavië -:-
Groep H
16.09.2021 18:00 Turkije - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2021 16:05 Duitsland - Bulgarije 7:0 (3:0)
19.09.2021 19:00 Israël - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
21.09.2021 16:00 Duitsland - Servië 5:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 17:00 Turkije - Bulgarije 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Israël - Duitsland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portugal - Servië 2:1 (1:1)
26.10.2021 16:05 Duitsland - Israël 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Bulgarije - Portugal 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Servië - Turkije 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Servië - Bulgarije 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Israël 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 16:00 Duitsland - Turkije 8:0 (3:0)
30.11.2021 15:00 Bulgarije - Servië 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Turkije - Israël 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Portugal - Duitsland 1:3 (1:3)
23.02.2022 Turkije - Servië -:-
07.04.2022 Bulgarije - Turkije -:-
Servië - Israël -:-
09.04.2022 Duitsland - Portugal -:-
12.04.2022 Portugal - Bulgarije -:-
Servië - Duitsland -:-
Israël - Turkije -:-
23.06.2022 Bulgarije - Israël -:-
01.09.2022 Israël - Bulgarije -:-
02.09.2022 Servië - Portugal -:-
03.09.2022 Turkije - Duitsland -:-
06.09.2022 Bulgarije - Duitsland -:-
Israël - Servië -:-
Portugal - Turkije -:-
Groep I
17.09.2021 17:00 Griekenland - Frankrijk 0:10 (0:7)
18:00 Estland - Slovenië 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Wales - Kazachstan 6:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 19:00 Estland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Griekenland - Kazachstan 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Slovenië - Frankrijk 2:3 (1:1)
22.10.2021 13:00 Kazachstan - Griekenland 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Slovenië - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Frankrijk - Estland 11:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 17:00 Kazachstan - Frankrijk 0:5 (0:4)
20:00 Griekenland - Slovenië 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 Wales - Estland 4:0 (1:0)
26.11.2021 18:00 Slovenië - Estland 6:0 (3:0)
20:15 Wales - Griekenland 5:0 (3:0)
21:10 Frankrijk - Kazachstan 6:0 (4:0)
30.11.2021 18:00 Slovenië - Griekenland 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankrijk - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
08.04.2022 Estland - Griekenland -:-
Wales - Frankrijk -:-
Kazachstan - Slovenië -:-
12.04.2022 Griekenland - Estland -:-
Frankrijk - Slovenië -:-
Kazachstan - Wales -:-
28.06.2022 Estland - Kazachstan -:-
02.09.2022 Estland - Frankrijk -:-
Griekenland - Wales -:-
Slovenië - Kazachstan -:-
06.09.2022 Kazachstan - Estland -:-
Frankrijk - Griekenland -:-
Wales - Slovenië -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner