19.03.2024 | 19:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 1:2 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Banfield II | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:10 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Independiente II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.03.2024 | 19:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Estudiantes II | 2:3 (1:2) | |
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Racing Club II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Deportivo Riestra II | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Huracán II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Platense II | - | Tigre II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Lanús II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22.03.2024 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 3:2 (1:1) | |
19:00 | Barracas Central II | - | River Plate II | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
19:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Independiente Rivadavia II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | River Plate II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Banfield II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Racing Club II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Rosario Central II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | San Lorenzo II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Lanús II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Estudiantes II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Boca Juniors II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
Independiente II (L) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | ||
7 | Tigre II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Huracán II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Platense II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |