02.09.2023 | 02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Platense | 3:2 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Independiente | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Lanús | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
03.09.2023 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:1 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | River Plate | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
21:15 | Rosario Central | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Tigre | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
04.09.2023 | 01:30 | Racing Club | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Barracas Central | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
05.09.2023 | 01:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (0:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Banfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | ||
7 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Tigre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Lanús | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Platense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |