10.10.2009 | 02:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Boca Unidos | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
11.10.2009 | 20:30 | Sportivo Italiano | - | Quilmes | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | All Boys | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12.10.2009 | 00:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
13.10.2009 | 02:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Platense | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Quilmes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | All Boys | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Deportivo Merlo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Atlético Rafaela | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
16 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 8 | |
18 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 7 | |
19 | Platense | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
20 | Sportivo Italiano | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 |