13.08.2021 | 15:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Banfield II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Huracán II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Lanús II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
15:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Boca Juniors II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Platense II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Independiente II | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | River Plate II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
14.08.2021 | 23:30 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Aldosivi II | 3:2 (1:1) | |
16.08.2021 | 20:00 | Racing Club II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Lanús II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Banfield II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | River Plate II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Platense II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 11 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Boca Juniors II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
16 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | San Lorenzo II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | Aldosivi II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
20 | Independiente II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
22 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 5 | |
23 | Racing Club II | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
24 | Huracán II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
25 | Godoy Cruz II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 |