Stand | » Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 10 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Círculo Deportivo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Unión de Sunchales | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | El Linqueño | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de Formosa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Central Norte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 |
Play-offs |