02.11.2023 | 00:00 | Atlético Goianiense | - | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 2:2 (1:2) | |
03.11.2023 | 23:00 | Mirassol - SP | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:1 (1:0) | |
04.11.2023 | 01:30 | Juventude - RS | - | Ituano - SP | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Londrina - PR | - | Guarani - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Botafogo - SP | - | Ceará - CE | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Ponte Preta | - | Avaí - SC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Tombense - MG | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
05.11.2023 | 22:00 | Vitória - BA | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:1 (0:1) | |
07.11.2023 | 23:00 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Chapecoense | 3:2 (2:1) | |
08.11.2023 | 01:30 | Criciúma - SC | - | ABC - RN | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória - BA | 35 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 46:27 | 19 | 66 | |
2 | Criciúma - SC | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 41:30 | 11 | 60 | |
3 | Juventude - RS | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 39:30 | 9 | 60 | |
4 | Atlético Goianiense | 35 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 52:41 | 11 | 60 | |
5 | Sport Recife - PE | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 55:38 | 17 | 59 | |
6 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 35 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 44:28 | 16 | 57 | |
7 | Mirassol - SP | 35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 37:28 | 9 | 57 | |
8 | Guarani - SP | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 39:26 | 13 | 56 | |
9 | Vila Nova - GO | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 40:25 | 15 | 55 | |
10 | CR Brasil - AL | 35 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 42:35 | 7 | 53 | |
11 | Ceará - CE | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 36:39 | -3 | 47 | |
12 | Botafogo - SP | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | 47 | |
13 | Avaí - SC | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 30:43 | -13 | 42 | |
14 | Tombense - MG | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 37:46 | -9 | 37 | |
15 | Ituano - SP | 35 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 31:37 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 35 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 25:37 | -12 | 36 | |
17 | Ponte Preta | 35 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 20:35 | -15 | 35 | |
18 | Chapecoense | 35 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 33:42 | -9 | 33 | |
19 | Londrina - PR | 35 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 29:53 | -24 | 28 | |
20 | ABC - RN | 35 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 22:47 | -25 | 21 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |