01.04.2019 11:00 Griekenland - Colombia 2:1
14:00 Polen - Turkije 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2019 11:00 Polen - Griekenland 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Oostenrijk - Bolivia 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 Turkije - Colombia 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kroatië - IJsland 4:3 (1:2)
04.04.2019 16:00 Slovenië - Italië 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Albanië - Peru 5:6 d.p.
05.04.2019 11:00 Polen - Colombia 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
11:00 Turkije - Griekenland 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 IJsland - Bolivia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Kroatië - Oostenrijk 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
06.04.2019 16:00 Slovenië - Peru 5:1
16:00 Albanië - Italië 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2019 10:30 Kroatië - Bolivia 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Oostenrijk - IJsland 4:1 (2:0)
08.04.2019 11:00 Slovenië - Albanië 1:0
11:00 Italië - Peru 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
15.04.2019 10:00 Wales - Noord-Ierland 1:2
14:30 Bulgarije - Luxemburg 2:0
16.04.2019 12:00 Spanje - Ecuador 4:0 (3:0)
14:15 Servië - Slowakije 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Roemenië - Cyprus 1:3
18:30 Nederland - Italië 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portugal - Ivoorkust 3:0 Toeg.
18:30 Argentinië - Engeland 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Frankrijk - Spanje 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brazilië - Mexico 1:2 (1:2)
17.04.2019 10:00 Noord-Ierland - Bulgarije 1:1
14:30 Wales - Luxemburg 3:0
18.04.2019 12:15 Ecuador - Slowakije 1:4 (0:2)
14:15 Servië - Spanje 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 Nederland - Italië 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Portugal - Argentinië 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Engeland - Ivoorkust 5:0 (5:0)
19:00 Frankrijk - Mexico 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brazilië - Spanje 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2019 10:00 Servië - Ecuador 5:1 (3:0)
12:15 Slowakije - Spanje 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Frankrijk - Brazilië 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mexico - Spanje 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Portugal - Engeland 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ivoorkust - Argentinië 2:2 (0:0)
22.04.2019 10:30 Spanje - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Frankrijk - Ivoorkust 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Brazilië - Engeland 0:4 (0:4)
17:30 Mexico - Argentinië 4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
26.04.2019 12:00 Zuid-Korea - Chili 2:4 (0:0, 0:1) n.v.
16:30 Finland - Zwitserland 4:4 (3:2)
28.04.2019 11:30 Finland - Zuid-Korea 1:2
15:00 Zwitserland - Chili 2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2019 10:00 Chili - Finland 2:6 (1:0)
10:00 Armenie - Gibraltar 2:0
11:00 Moldavië - Solomon Eilanden 1:2
15:00 Zwitserland - Zuid-Korea 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wit-Rusland - Kazachstan 2:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner