1. Ronde
21.07.2023 19:00 Hillerød GI - HB Køge 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2023 14:00 B.93 København - Aalborg BK 0:3 (0:0)
23.07.2023 14:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde
28.07.2023 19:00 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SønderjyskE - FC Fredericia 1:3 (0:0)
29.07.2023 14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Hillerød GI 2:1 (2:1)
30.07.2023 14:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 2:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
04.08.2023 19:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Hillerød GI - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
05.08.2023 14:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
06.08.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - SønderjyskE 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Aalborg BK - FC Fredericia 4:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde
11.08.2023 18:30 FC Fredericia - Hillerød GI 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Helsingør - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 1:7 (1:2)
12.08.2023 13:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 5:0 (2:0)
13.08.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
18.08.2023 18:30 Aalborg BK - Næstved BK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kolding IF - SønderjyskE 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 B.93 København - FC Fredericia 0:5 (0:0)
19:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 3:1 (2:0)
19.08.2023 13:00 Hillerød GI - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2023 13:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde
22.08.2023 19:00 FC Fredericia - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
23.08.2023 19:00 FC Helsingør - Hillerød GI 1:6 (0:2)
19:00 SønderjyskE - HB Køge 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:0)
24.08.2023 19:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde
25.08.2023 19:00 AC Horsens - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2023 13:00 B.93 København - Vendsyssel FF 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 4:0 (2:0)
27.08.2023 13:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aalborg BK - Hillerød GI 3:0 (1:0)
28.08.2023 18:30 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
01.09.2023 19:00 Hillerød GI - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2023 14:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aalborg BK - Kolding IF 3:1 (1:0)
04.09.2023 19:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 3:3 (2:1)
9. Ronde
14.09.2023 19:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2023 19:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hillerød GI - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2023 14:00 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde
22.09.2023 19:00 Aalborg BK - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - FC Fredericia 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2023 13:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (2:0)
24.09.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Helsingør - SønderjyskE 3:4 (0:2)
11. Ronde
29.09.2023 19:00 Hillerød GI - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
30.09.2023 14:00 SønderjyskE - B.93 København 4:0 (3:0)
01.10.2023 13:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 2:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde
06.10.2023 18:30 FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:4 (0:2)
07.10.2023 15:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 3:1 (0:0)
08.10.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2023 19:00 FC Helsingør - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
19.10.2023 19:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:0)
20.10.2023 19:00 Hillerød GI - FC Fredericia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Kolding IF 4:0 (2:0)
22.10.2023 15:00 Aalborg BK - B.93 København 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 3:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde
27.10.2023 19:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 B.93 København - SønderjyskE 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 AC Horsens - Hillerød GI 1:3 (1:1)
28.10.2023 13:00 Kolding IF - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 3:3 (3:0)
29.10.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde
03.11.2023 19:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
04.11.2023 14:00 Vendsyssel FF - B.93 København 1:0 (1:0)
05.11.2023 14:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aalborg BK - FC Helsingør 2:2 (1:1)
06.11.2023 19:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde
10.11.2023 19:00 HB Køge - SønderjyskE 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 1:1 (1:0)
12.11.2023 13:00 Næstved BK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2023 19:00 Hobro IK - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde
23.11.2023 19:00 FC Fredericia - B.93 København 0:4 (0:3)
24.11.2023 19:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SønderjyskE - Næstved BK 4:1 (2:1)
25.11.2023 15:30 Hillerød GI - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:1)
26.11.2023 14:00 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (0:0)
18. Ronde
01.12.2023 18:30 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
02.12.2023 13:00 SønderjyskE - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:2)
03.12.2023 15:00 HB Køge - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
05.12.2023 18:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kolding IF - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde
23.02.2024 19:00 AC Horsens - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hillerød GI 4:4 (1:2)
24.02.2024 13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2024 15:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde
01.03.2024 18:30 FC Fredericia - Aalborg BK -:-
19:00 Hillerød GI - FC Helsingør -:-
02.03.2024 13:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
15:00 SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF -:-
15:00 B.93 København - HB Køge -:-
03.03.2024 13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens -:-
21. Ronde
08.03.2024 18:30 HB Køge - Hillerød GI -:-
18:30 Hobro IK - B.93 København -:-
19:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
09.03.2024 13:00 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia -:-
17:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
22. Ronde
16.03.2024 13:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 B.93 København - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 SønderjyskE - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK -:-
13:00 Hillerød GI - Aalborg BK -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner