1. Ronde
19.08.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Spakenburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ADO '20 - GVVV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AFC - Jong Almere City FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Katwijk - FC Lisse 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:2)
2. Ronde
26.08.2023 14:00 Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - De Treffers 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - ACV Assen 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - AFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Scheveningen 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ADO '20 0:1 (0:0)
29.08.2023 20:00 Jong Almere City FC - Katwijk 0:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde
02.09.2023 14:00 Katwijk - Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Lisse 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Almere City FC 5:3 (2:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - GVVV 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg 2:1 (0:1)
03.09.2023 14:30 De Treffers - ADO '20 3:0 (1:0)
21.10.2023 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde
09.09.2023 14:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 0:5 (0:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ADO '20 - Scheveningen 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - AFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - ACV Assen 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
16.09.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - Noordwijk 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:7 (2:5)
14:30 Scheveningen - De Treffers 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 AFC - Quick Boys 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - ADO '20 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Katwijk - Spakenburg 1:4 (0:3)
6. Ronde
23.09.2023 14:30 GVVV - AFC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - ACV Assen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Katwijk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 4:2 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Scheveningen 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2023 14:00 ADO '20 - Koninklijke HFC 1:4 (0:2)
10.02.2024 14:30 Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse 6:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde
30.09.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - Spakenburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys 2:4 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Noordwijk 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Katwijk - GVVV 0:2 (0:0)
01.10.2023 15:00 AFC - ADO '20 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2023 19:30 Jong Almere City FC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde
07.10.2023 14:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Jong Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ADO '20 - Katwijk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - ACV Assen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - AFC 5:1 (4:0)
9. Ronde
14.10.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - GVVV 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - ADO '20 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Spakenburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AFC - Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Katwijk - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde
28.10.2023 14:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Katwijk 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 ADO '20 - ACV Assen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Noordwijk 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Lisse 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Koninklijke HFC 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde
04.11.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - De Treffers 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - ADO '20 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - GVVV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Spakenburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Quick Boys 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (2:0)
05.11.2023 15:00 AFC - Koninklijke HFC 1:3 (1:3)
12. Ronde
11.11.2023 14:30 GVVV - Jong Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - ACV Assen 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Noordwijk 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (1:1)
12.11.2023 14:00 ADO '20 - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:2)
13.02.2024 20:15 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 5:0 (4:0)
09.03.2024 15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk -:-
13. Ronde
18.11.2023 14:00 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Noordwijk - GVVV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - De Treffers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - ADO '20 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Katwijk - AFC 2:0 (1:0)
10.02.2024 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 0:3 (0:2)
14. Ronde
25.11.2023 14:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - FC Lisse 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ADO '20 - Noordwijk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AFC - Excelsior Maassluis 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Spakenburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - ACV Assen 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Almere City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde
02.12.2023 14:30 ACV Assen - AFC 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - De Treffers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - ADO '20 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - GVVV 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Scheveningen 4:1 (3:0)
16. Ronde
09.12.2023 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO '20 - Spakenburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AFC - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 Katwijk - ACV Assen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 4:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde
16.12.2023 14:00 Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - AFC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - ADO '20 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - De Treffers 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV 0:3 (0:2)
18. Ronde
13.01.2024 14:30 GVVV - ADO '20 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - De Treffers 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - Scheveningen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - AFC 1:5 (0:2)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ACV Assen 3:1 (1:0)
27.02.2024 20:00 FC Lisse - Katwijk -:-
09.03.2024 14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
19. Ronde
20.01.2024 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Quick Boys 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Katwijk - Jong Almere City FC 1:3 (1:1)
21.01.2024 14:00 ADO '20 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:4)
06.02.2024 20:00 AFC - Noordwijk 1:3 (1:0)
10.02.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (0:2)
09.03.2024 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV -:-
20. Ronde
27.01.2024 14:30 GVVV - Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - ACV Assen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Noordwijk - Katwijk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - AFC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:0)
28.01.2024 14:00 ADO '20 - De Treffers 0:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde
03.02.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Scheveningen - ADO '20 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC - Spakenburg 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde
17.02.2024 14:00 ADO '20 - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - ACV Assen 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - AFC 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Spakenburg - Katwijk 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - FC Lisse 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Scheveningen 2:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde
10.02.2024 13:30 Katwijk - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Noordwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AFC - GVVV 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - ADO '20 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:4 (0:2)
24. Ronde
02.03.2024 14:30 GVVV - Katwijk -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - ACV Assen -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC -:-
03.03.2024 14:00 ADO '20 - AFC -:-
25. Ronde
16.03.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Katwijk - ADO '20 -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 AFC - De Treffers -:-
26. Ronde
23.03.2024 14:30 ADO '20 - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:30 GVVV - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Scheveningen - AFC -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Noordwijk -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk -:-
27. Ronde
30.03.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
28. Ronde
06.04.2024 14:30 GVVV - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00 ADO '20 - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - ACV Assen -:-
07.04.2024 14:30 Koninklijke HFC - AFC -:-
29. Ronde
13.04.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - Scheveningen -:-
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - GVVV -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC -:-
30. Ronde
20.04.2024 14:30 GVVV - Noordwijk -:-
14:30 Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:00 AFC - Katwijk -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - ACV Assen -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg -:-
21.04.2024 14:00 ADO '20 - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lisse -:-
31. Ronde
04.05.2024 14:30 ACV Assen - Koninklijke HFC -:-
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Scheveningen -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - ADO '20 -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
32. Ronde
11.05.2024 14:30 GVVV - Spakenburg -:-
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 ADO '20 - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 AFC - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Noordwijk -:-
33. Ronde
18.05.2024 18:00 ACV Assen - Katwijk -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - AFC -:-
18:00 Jong Almere City FC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
18:00 FC Lisse - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Noordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
18:00 Spakenburg - ADO '20 -:-
34. Ronde
25.05.2024 18:00 ADO '20 - Quick Boys -:-
18:00 AFC - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - ACV Assen -:-
18:00 GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk -:-
18:00 Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner