# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Ahmed el Azzouti Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 23 (22+1)
2. Furhgill Zeldenrust Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 22 (15+7)
3. Sem van Duijn Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 21 (16+5)
4. Rob van der Leij Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 20 (18+2)
Freddy Quispel Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 20 (12+8)
6. Tijmen Wildeboer Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 18 (14+4)
Mukhtar Suleiman Somalië Somalië Spakenburg Spakenburg 18 (11+7)
8. Nick Broekhuizen Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 17 (11+6)
9. Dano Lourens Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 16 (9+7)
10. Ilias Latif Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 15 (13+2)
Tim Waterink Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 15 (13+2)
Floris van der Linden Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 15 (11+4)
Sietse Brandsma Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 15 (8+7)
14. Wimilio Vink Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 14 (4+10)
15. Cas Dijkstra Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 13 (11+2)
Justin Spies Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 13 (10+3)
Genrich Sillé Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 13 (7+6)
Byron Burgering Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 13 (4+9)
19. Splinter de Mooij Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 12 (9+3)
Ravelino Junte Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 12 (8+4)
Des Kunst Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 12 (7+5)
Giovanni Zwikstra Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 12 (4+8)
23. Willem den Dekker Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 11 (11+0)
Milan Zonneveld Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 11 (10+1)
Ruben Doesburg Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 11 (9+2)
Layee Kromah Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 11 (7+4)
Azzedine Dkidak Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 11 (6+5)
Sam van Huffel Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 11 (5+6)
Dean Zandbergen Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 11 (5+6)
Gavin Vlijter Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 11 (4+7)
31. Jordy Thomassen Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 10 (6+4)
Jeffry Puriel Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 10 (4+6)
33. Jesper de Vré Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 9 (7+2)
Soufiane Hetli Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 9 (7+2)
Emiel Wendt Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 9 (7+2)
Jesper Drost Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 9 (6+3)
Ian van Baalen Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 9 (6+3)
Ian Beelen Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 9 (5+4)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 9 (5+4)
Pim Lukassen Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 9 (5+4)
Dani van der Moot Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 9 (5+4)
Jacob Noordmans Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 9 (4+5)
Max Veerman Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 9 (3+6)
Jesse Reinders Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 9 (2+7)
45. Oussama Siali Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 8 (8+0)
Jorn Triep Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 8 (8+0)
Mehmet Yüksel Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 8 (7+1)
Jilani Helder Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 8 (4+4)
Vincent Schippers Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 8 (4+4)
Joey Ravensbergen Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 8 (3+5)
Koen Wesdorp Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 8 (1+7)
52. Delano Gouda Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 7 (7+0)
Raily Ignacio Curaçao Curaçao AFC AFC
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
7 (7+0)
Boy Spijkerman Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 7 (7+0)
Matthijs Hardijk Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 7 (6+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 7 (5+2)
Danny van den Meiracker Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 7 (5+2)
Quincy Veenhof Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 7 (5+2)
Daan Boerlage Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 7 (4+3)
Dwayne Green Barbados Barbados Spakenburg Spakenburg 7 (4+3)
Maxim van der Meer Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 7 (4+3)
Remi van Ekeris Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 7 (4+3)
Nick Verhagen Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 7 (4+3)
Max Hudepohl Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 7 (3+4)
Julian Markvoort Beke Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 7 (3+4)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 7 (2+5)
Melvin Platje Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 7 (2+5)
Virgil Tjin-Asjoe Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 7 (2+5)
Steyn Strijker Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 7 (1+6)
70. Niels Springer Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 6 (6+0)
Bram Wennekers Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 6 (6+0)
Koen Blommestijn Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 6 (5+1)
Niels Grevink Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 6 (5+1)
Milan Klopper Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 6 (5+1)
Sem van Oosten Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 6 (5+1)
Delano Asante Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 6 (4+2)
Kevin Gómez Spanje Spanje Scheveningen Scheveningen 6 (4+2)
Justin Mulder Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 6 (4+2)
Gabri Urbanus Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 6 (4+2)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 6 (3+3)
Mitchell de Vlugt Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 6 (3+3)
Guus Beaumont Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 6 (2+4)
Maurizio Brenna Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 6 (1+5)
84. Emanuel Poku Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 5 (5+0)
Robbert Susan Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 5 (5+0)
Arnoud Bentum Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 5 (4+1)
Marciano Mengerink Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 5 (4+1)
Noa Benninga Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 5 (3+2)
Gijs Jasper Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 5 (3+2)
Luuk Admiraal Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Lucas Coopmans Luxemburg Luxemburg Noordwijk Noordwijk 5 (2+3)
Eja Dakriet Suriname Suriname Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 5 (2+3)
Thijmen de Lange Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 5 (2+3)
Roderick Gielisse Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 (2+3)
Dico Jap Tjong Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5 (2+3)
Nigel Nwankwo Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 5 (2+3)
Gerry Vlak Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 5 (2+3)
Joas Kors Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 5 (1+4)
99. Wessel Been Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 4 (4+0)
Yassine Bouchnafa Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 (4+0)
Devin Plank Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 (4+0)
Koos Werkman Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 4 (4+0)
Michael de Niet Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 4 (3+1)
Levi de Wilde Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 (3+1)
Georni Elvilia Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 4 (3+1)
Finn Janmaat Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 4 (3+1)
Matthijs Jesse Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 4 (3+1)
Nino Klaver Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 4 (3+1)
Levi van Duijn Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 (3+1)
Lowie van Zundert Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (3+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 4 (2+2)
Cody Claver Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 4 (2+2)
Leroy George Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 4 (2+2)
Ruben Heeremans Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 (2+2)
Coen Maertzdorf Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
De Treffers De Treffers
4 (2+2)
Tyrese Noslin Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Jordy Rullens Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Robin Schulte Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 4 (2+2)
Gwaeron Stout Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (2+2)
Mark Veenhoven Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 4 (2+2)
Aymane Bais Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4 (1+3)
Gladwin Curiel Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 4 (1+3)
Guus Offerhaus Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 (1+3)
Jeroen Spruijt Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 4 (1+3)
Sergio Tremour Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 (1+3)
Julian van der Greft Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 4 (1+3)
Tyrone Owusu Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 (0+4)
Calvin Tureaij Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 (0+4)
129. Hamza El Dahri Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Dyllandro Panka Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 3 (3+0)
Dylan Rietveld Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 (3+0)
Jesse Bal Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Olivier de Nijs Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Jay den Haan Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Marcelencio Esajas Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Amine Essabri België België Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 (2+1)
Dylan George Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Ippel Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 3 (2+1)
Johnny Lommers Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 (2+1)
Barry Maguire Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 3 (2+1)
Ruben Marbus Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 (2+1)
Qiniso Ngobese Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 3 (2+1)
Bram Ros Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 3 (2+1)
Rayvien Rosario Curaçao Curaçao Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Bart Sinteur Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 3 (2+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3 (2+1)
Nande Wielink Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 3 (2+1)
Jaap Zwetsloot Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 3 (2+1)
Sander Bosma Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 (1+2)
Tim Brinkman Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 3 (1+2)
Kevin Dercks Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 3 (1+2)
Maxwell Frimpong Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 (1+2)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 3 (1+2)
Jaap van Dijken Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 3 (1+2)
Mitch van Kempen Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 3 (1+2)
Killian van Mil Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 (1+2)
Rick Wouters Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
De Treffers De Treffers
3 (1+2)
Djuric Ascencion Curaçao Curaçao AFC AFC 3 (0+3)
Milan Hoek Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 3 (0+3)
Gersom Klok Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 3 (0+3)
Redouan Taha Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 (0+3)
163. Marley Dors Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Sander Egbers Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (2+0)
Serge Fatima Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (2+0)
Feyo Glim Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (2+0)
Darren Maatsen Nederland Nederland AFC AFC
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
2 (2+0)
Pascal Mulder Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (2+0)
Sam Nijman Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (2+0)
Jaymillio Pinas Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 2 (2+0)
Dave van Delft Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (2+0)
Rowdy van der Putten Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (2+0)
Bo van Essen Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Vergara Berrio Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 2 (2+0)
Daan Walraven Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (2+0)
Rob Zandbergen Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (2+0)
Toon Zwetsloot Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (2+0)
Marouane Bakour Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Kay Blokland Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 2 (1+1)
Toer Bouwman Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Roy Castien Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Giovanni da Fonseca Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (1+1)
Robin Eindhoven Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Bram Franken Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 2 (1+1)
Dilivio Hoffman Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (1+1)
Matías Jones Uruguay Uruguay HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (1+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 2 (1+1)
Kevin Silva Portugal Portugal Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Ferebory Kourouma Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 (1+1)
Danny Lute Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (1+1)
Ashwin Manuhutu Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (1+1)
Marijn Ploem Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Danny Ramdjanamsingh Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 2 (1+1)
Kevin Rook Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (1+1)
Steven Sánchez Colombia Colombia Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (1+1)
Dennis van der Plas Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (1+1)
Joey van Esveld Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 2 (1+1)
Robert van Koesveld Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 2 (1+1)
Steff van Rooijen Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2 (1+1)
Giannino Vianello Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Mitch Willems Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 2 (1+1)
Teun Zethof Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 (1+1)
Nerivio Kasanwirjo Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 (0+2)
Tjeu Langeveld Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 2 (0+2)
Jethro Mashart Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 (0+2)
Ayoub Oufkir Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Gaultiér Overman Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 (0+2)
Thomas Reinders Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2 (0+2)
Oscar Wilffert Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 (0+2)
210. Wessel Boer Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Chima Bosman Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Jari de Jong Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (1+0)
Max de Ligt Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Dirk Draijer Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 (1+0)
Julian Geelhoedt Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Raymond Gyasi Ghana Ghana HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Haars Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (1+0)
Yassin Hamdi Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 1 (1+0)
Niek Hoogveld Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Mitchi Huijsman Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Lars Jansen Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 (1+0)
Jan-Willem Kamp Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Frenk Keukens Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Daan Klinkenberg Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Flip Klomp Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Allon Koene Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Björn Mussche Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Neral Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Jaden Pinas Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Luka Prljić Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rier Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Ringeling Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (1+0)
Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Barry Rog Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (1+0)
Raïes Roshanali Nederland Nederland Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 (1+0)
Sergi Rosanas Spanje Spanje Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Sillah Sierra Leone Sierra Leone ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (1+0)
Bryan Sirvania Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 1 (1+0)
Ivailo Staal Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (1+0)
Enzo Stroo Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Noah ten Brinke Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Xander van den Berg Nederland Nederland Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 (1+0)
Rick van der Meer Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 1 (1+0)
Justin van der Putten Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (1+0)
Anthony van Dongen Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (1+0)
Delano Vianello Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Kay Wissink Nederland Nederland HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (1+0)
Masies Artien Irak Irak Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Lesley Bakker Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (0+1)
Karim Bannani Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Rashid Browne Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Kuba Brzeżowski Polen Polen HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Damen Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Romano de Jonge Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (0+1)
Lars Dijk Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Tariq Dilrosun Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 1 (0+1)
Quiermo Dumay Nederland Nederland GVVV GVVV 1 (0+1)
Moatasim el Yaakoubi Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Amoah Foa Sam Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Mark Jagt Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Jip Jesse Nederland Nederland FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 (0+1)
Gautam Kalpoe Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Ilias Kariouh Nederland Nederland Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 (0+1)
Ouanis Kellouh Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Paul Kok Nederland Nederland Katwijk Katwijk 1 (0+1)
Ruben Koorndijk Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Sem Kroon Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Sisqo Lever Nederland Nederland Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Joey Lieshout Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Dalian Maatsen Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 1 (0+1)
Jason Meerstadt Nederland Nederland Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 (0+1)
Rick Meissen Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Jose Nhoca Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Tom Noordhoff Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Henry Opoku Nederland Nederland ADO '20 ADO '20 1 (0+1)
Segun Owobowale Nederland Nederland AFC AFC 1 (0+1)
Riley Reemnet Nederland Nederland Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 (0+1)
Ayoni Santos Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Tapmahoe Sopacua Nederland Nederland ACV Assen ACV Assen 1 (0+1)
Jordy Strooker Nederland Nederland Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 (0+1)
Nino van den Beemt Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Jorn van Hedel Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 1 (0+1)
Hero van Lopik Nederland Nederland Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 (0+1)
Marius van Mil Nederland Nederland Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 (0+1)
Ruben van Strien Nederland Nederland De Treffers De Treffers 1 (0+1)
Dylan van Wageningen Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Marvin Young Nederland Nederland Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner