1. Ronde
24.02.2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
25.02.2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Central - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 1:3 (0:2)
27.02.2022 00:15 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
03.03.2022 22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Universidad Central 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2022 00:15 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2022 00:15 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC 3:0 (1:0)
06.03.2022 00:15 Carabobo FC - Monagas 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
10.03.2022 22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:2 (1:0)
12.03.2022 00:30 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 2:4 (2:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:1)
13.03.2022 20:00 Universidad Central - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde
17.03.2022 22:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 3:1 (1:0)
18.03.2022 00:15 Zamora FC - Universidad Central 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:0)
19.03.2022 00:15 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:1)
20.03.2022 00:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
24.03.2022 22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:2)
25.03.2022 00:15 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Central - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Academia Puerto Cabello 4:1 (2:0)
26.03.2022 22:15 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 0:3 (0:2)
27.03.2022 00:15 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde
31.03.2022 23:15 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
01.04.2022 01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Zamora FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:1)
02.04.2022 01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2022 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2022 00:15 Portuguesa FC - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
08.04.2022 00:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:0)
09.04.2022 00:00 Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Monagas - Zulia FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:2 (2:0)
23:15 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1 (1:1)
10.04.2022 01:30 Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Central - Hermanos Colmenarez 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2022 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Metropolitanos FC 3:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde
14.04.2022 23:15 Zulia FC - Universidad Central 2:2 (0:1)
15.04.2022 01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
16.04.2022 23:15 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:0)
17.04.2022 01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 5:0 (3:0)
18.04.2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Caracas FC 2:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde
21.04.2022 23:15 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2022 01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 3:3 (1:2)
23.04.2022 00:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Monagas - Universidad Central 1:0 (0:0)
24.04.2022 01:30 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2 (1:1)
25.04.2022 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:2 (2:1)
00:15 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 0:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde
28.04.2022 23:15 Zulia FC - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:1)
29.04.2022 01:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 3:3 (2:2)
30.04.2022 01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Caracas FC - Monagas 2:2 (1:1)
01.05.2022 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Carabobo FC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Universidad Central - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:1)
02.05.2022 00:15 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
05.05.2022 23:15 Deportivo Lara - Hermanos Colmenarez 0:1 (0:0)
06.05.2022 01:30 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Monagas - Aragua FC 3:1 (2:1)
07.05.2022 01:30 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 3:3 (1:1)
08.05.2022 01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Central - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (2:1)
12. Ronde
12.05.2022 23:15 Aragua FC - Universidad Central 1:0 (1:0)
13.05.2022 01:30 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2022 01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos FC 1:2 (0:2)
15.05.2022 01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 1:5 (1:2)
23:15 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde
20.05.2022 00:15 Portuguesa FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Zamora FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2022 01:30 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Central - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2022 01:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
26.05.2022 23:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zulia FC 0:2 (0:2)
27.05.2022 01:30 Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.05.2022 01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:0)
29.05.2022 01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 4:2 (1:2)
22:00 Caracas FC - Universidad Central 1:2 (0:2)
30.05.2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde
02.06.2022 23:15 Monagas - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.06.2022 01:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Hermanos Colmenarez 3:1 (2:0)
04.06.2022 01:30 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 4:1 (1:0)
05.06.2022 01:30 Universidad Central - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 3:1 (1:0)
06.06.2022 01:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
09.06.2022 23:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC 1:2 (1:2)
10.06.2022 01:15 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Universidad Central 3:0 (0:0)
11.06.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia FC 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:1)
12.06.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Monagas 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.06.2022 01:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde
16.06.2022 23:00 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.06.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 (2:2)
23:00 Zulia FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:1 (0:0)
18.06.2022 01:15 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Universidad Central - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2022 01:15 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:2 (0:1)
20.06.2022 01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde
30.06.2022 22:30 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:3 (2:2)
01.07.2022 01:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2022 01:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
03.07.2022 01:15 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 3:2 (2:1)
04.07.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
07.07.2022 23:00 Universidad Central - Aragua FC 2:1 (0:1)
08.07.2022 01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Monagas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (2:0)
09.07.2022 01:15 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:1 (1:0)
10.07.2022 23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 2:0 (1:0)
11.07.2022 01:15 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
01:15 Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde
14.07.2022 23:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo Lara 3:1 (1:0)
15.07.2022 01:15 Aragua FC - Monagas 2:4 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:1)
16.07.2022 01:15 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (2:1)
17.07.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Universidad Central 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 2:0 (2:0)
18.07.2022 01:15 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 2:3 (1:0)
21. Ronde
21.07.2022 23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Universidad Central 3:1 (1:1)
22.07.2022 01:15 Carabobo FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2022 01:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 (1:1)
24.07.2022 01:15 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 2:2 (1:0)
25.07.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 5:1 (2:1)
22. Ronde
28.07.2022 23:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2022 01:15 Universidad Central - Monagas 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
30.07.2022 01:15 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 2:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.08.2022 01:15 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde
04.08.2022 23:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 5:1 (2:0)
05.08.2022 01:15 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Monagas - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)
06.08.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 2:2 (2:2)
07.08.2022 01:15 Caracas FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Central - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:1)
08.08.2022 01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde
11.08.2022 23:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2022 01:15 Aragua FC - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2022 01:15 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 2:0 (0:0)
14.08.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana 4:2 (2:1)
23:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Universidad Central 2:0 (0:0)
15.08.2022 01:15 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde
18.08.2022 23:00 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2022 01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Monagas - Hermanos Colmenarez 3:1 (1:1)
20.08.2022 01:15 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Universidad Central - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (0:0)
21.08.2022 01:15 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:1 (0:1)
22.08.2022 01:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde
25.08.2022 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (0:0)
27.08.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2022 01:15 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 3:3 (2:1)
29.08.2022 01:15 Deportivo Táchira - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde
01.09.2022 23:00 Universidad Central - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:0)
02.09.2022 01:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2022 01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Monagas - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2022 01:15 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 2:3 (0:1)
05.09.2022 01:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 2:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde
08.09.2022 23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 2:0 (0:0)
09.09.2022 01:15 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:0)
10.09.2022 01:15 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Hermanos Colmenarez 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 1:2
11.09.2022 01:15 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:1
29. Ronde
14.09.2022 01:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Hermanos Colmenarez - Aragua FC 4:1 (4:1)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Central - Metropolitanos FC 2:3 (2:2)
23:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde
18.09.2022 23:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 4:2 (1:1)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Universidad Central 4:0
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 3:0
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2
23:00 Monagas - Mineros de Guayana 1:2
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1
23:00 Zamora FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner