# Speler Land Team Goals (pen)
1. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgië Georgië FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 21 (6)
2. Robi Saarma Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 16 (3)
3. Sten Reinkort Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 15 (4)
4. Konstantin Vassiljev Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 13 (1)
5. Rauno Alliku Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 12 (0)
Denis Dedechko Oekraïne Oekraïne JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 12 (5)
Alex Tamm Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 12 (1)
8. Nikita Ivanov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 11 (1)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 11 (0)
10. Danil Kuraksin Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Kevin Mätas Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 10 (4)
Ats Purje Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 10 (0)
Sergei Zenjov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 10 (3)
14. Liliu Brazilië Brazilië FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 9 (0)
Mattias Männilaan Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 9 (0)
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Nederland Nederland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (1)
Kaspar Paur Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (2)
Kaimar Saag Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (0)
Ebrima Singhateh Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (2)
Aleksandr Volkov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (1)
21. Kristofer Piht Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 8 (0)
Foday Trawally Gambia Gambia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (0)
24. Sander Laht Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7 (0)
Otto-Robert Lipp Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7 (0)
Bubacarr Tambedou Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 (0)
28. Pavel Dõmov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 6 (3)
Maksim Gussev Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Kevin Kauber Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 (3)
Robert Kirss Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Oleksandr Kozhevnikov Oekraïne Oekraïne JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (0)
Mark Lepik Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (1)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (1)
Volodimir Priyomov Oekraïne Oekraïne JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (1)
Ioan Yakovlev Rusland Rusland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 6 (2)
37. Ken Kallaste Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Aleksandr Šapovalov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (1)
Markus Vaherna Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 5 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Rusland Rusland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
43. Vladimir Avilov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Jevgeni Demidov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Mechini Gomis Senegal Senegal Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Henri Käblik Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4 (2)
Markus Poom Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Marko Putinčanin Servië Servië FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (2)
Taaniel Usta Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 (0)
52. Ernest Agyiri Ghana Ghana FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Hannes Anier Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Aleksandr Kukharev Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Reio Laabus Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Kaspar Laur Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Frank Liivak Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (1)
Siim Luts Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Nikita Mihhailov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Kristjan Pelt Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Michael Schjønning-Larsen Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Tanel Tammik Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Tristan Teeväli Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
3 (0)
Giannis Tsivelekidis Griekenland Griekenland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italië Italië FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Virgo Vallik Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Abdul Yusif Ghana Ghana Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
72. Trevor Elhi Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Daniel Fedotov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Andre Frolov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Eduard Golovljov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Nikita Grankin Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Yohann Mannone Frankrijk Frankrijk JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Daniil Petrunin Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Gleb Pevtsov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Ramol Sillamaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Dominique Simon Frankrijk Frankrijk Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Taijo Teniste Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Henri Välja Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
2 (0)
Bogdan Vaštšuk Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Murad Velijev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
93. Aamir Yunis Abdallah Australië Australië Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
David Addy Ghana Ghana JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Mikhail Babichev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Bourama Fomba Mali Mali FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Dre Fortune Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
William Jebor Liberia Liberia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Taavi Jürisoo Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Marek Kaljumäe Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Oekraïne Oekraïne FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Ragnar Klavan Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Nikita Komissarov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Artjom Komlov Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Vladislavs Kreida Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Dominic Laaneots Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Tanel Lang Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Mark Mälksoo Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Pavel Marin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Til Mavretič Slovenië Slovenië FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Karl Õigus Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Hindrek Ojamaa Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Kevor Palumets Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Artur Pikk Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Sander Puri Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Reinhard Reimaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Artem Shchedry Oekraïne Oekraïne FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
German Šlein Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Markus Soomets Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Joonas Soomre Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Aleksander Švedovski Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Daniil Tarassenkov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Ivan Timofejev Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Erko Tõugjas Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
1 (0)
Stefan Tšendei Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (1)
Rauno Tutk Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Artur Uljanov Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Patrik Veelma Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner