Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Mihhail Kolobov | VD | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/22 | Kristen Lapa | KP | FC Kuressaare | ||
03/22 | Joonas Tamm | VD | Vorskla Poltava | ||
02/22 | Otto-Robert Lipp | AV | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/22 | Mikhel Järviste | MV | JK Tammeka | ||
01/22 | Tristan Koskor | AV | JK Tammeka | ||
01/22 | Vladislavs Kreida | MV | Helsingborgs IF | ||
01/22 | Marko Lipp | VD | JK Tammeka | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Šapovalov | AV | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/22 | Andrei Smirnov | MV | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Erko Tõugjas | VD | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/22 | Ingmar Paplavskis | KP | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/22 | Andreas Kiivit | AV | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
06/22 | Joonas Tamm | VD | Vorskla Poltava | ||
03/22 | Henri Välja | MV | JK Tammeka | ||
03/22 | Otto-Robert Lipp | AV | FC Kuressaare | ||
02/22 | Taaniel Usta | MV | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/22 | Rocco Shein | MV | Jong FC Utrecht | ||
01/22 | Vladislavs Kreida | MV | NK Veres | ||
12/21 | Matvei Igonen | KP | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
12/21 | Rauno Sappinen | AV | Piast Gliwice |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Ingmar Paplavskis | KP | FC Flora | ||
03/22 | Otto-Robert Lipp | AV | FC Flora | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Kristen Lapa | KP | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Tristan Teeväli | MV | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
02/22 | Otto-Robert Lipp | AV | FC Flora | ||
12/21 | Karl Mööl | VD | Paide Linnameeskond |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Aleksandr Kulinitš | VD | Rostocker FC | ||
04/22 | Oleksandr Kozhevnikov | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
03/22 | Lucky Opara | VD | FK Spartaks | ||
02/22 | Denis Dedechko | MV | FC Noah | ||
01/22 | Kevin Aloe | VD | JK Tammeka | ||
01/22 | Vadim Mihailov | MV | Maardu Linnameeskond | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Lucky Opara | VD | FK Spartaks | ||
02/22 | Edgaras Žarskis | VD | FC Džiugas | ||
02/22 | Vitali Kalenkovich | MV | Salyut Belgorod | ||
12/21 | Mikhail Belov | MV | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
12/21 | Tabrezi Davlatmir | VD | FC Istiklol | ||
12/21 | Nikolay Vdovichenko | AV | Dinamo Vologda |
Nieuw | |||||
04/22 | Welves | AV | FK Lviv | ||
02/22 | Dre Fortune | MV | Memphis 901 | ||
01/22 | Henri Järvelaid | VD | Sogndal IL | ||
01/22 | Trevor Elhi | MV | FCI Levadia | ||
01/22 | Nikita Komissarov | MV | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/22 | German Šlein | MV | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Daniil Sheviakov | VD | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
06/22 | Welves | AV | FK Lviv | ||
02/22 | Karl Lill | AV | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/22 | Vladyslav Khomutov | MV | ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | ||
12/21 | Mark Edur | VD | Belper Town FC |
Nieuw | |||||
12/22 | Robin Tiigiste | MV | Nõmme United | ||
08/22 | Daniil Timofeev | AV | FCI Levadia | ||
07/22 | Tristan Teeväli | MV | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sheviakov | VD | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/22 | Kristofer Käit | MV | FC Porto [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Karl Lill | AV | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/22 | Foday Trawally | AV | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/22 | Sander Liiker | KP | JK Tallinna Kalev [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Markus Riisenberg | MV | Nõmme United | ||
07/22 | Alexander Bergman | VD | Nõmme United | ||
03/22 | Markus Vaherna | AV | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/22 | Kristofer Käit | MV | FC Porto | ||
12/21 | Aaron Russ | AV | Boden City FC |
Nieuw | |||||
03/22 | Henri Välja | MV | FC Flora | ||
01/22 | Carl Kiidjärv | KP | Nõmme United | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/21 | Kevin Aloe | VD | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/21 | Mikhel Järviste | AV | FC Flora | ||
12/21 | Tristan Koskor | AV | FC Flora | ||
12/21 | Marko Lipp | VD | FC Flora |
Nieuw | |||||
08/22 | Sten Viidas | AV | Vitória Guimarães [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Foday Darboe | MV | Real de Banjul FC | ||
07/22 | Edrisa Lubega | AV | Estrela Amadora | ||
01/22 | Ebrima Singhateh | AV | Real de Banjul FC | ||
01/22 | Karl Mööl | MV | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/22 | Herol Riiberg | MV | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/22 | Kaimar Saag | AV | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/22 | Sander Soo | MV | Paide Linnameeskond [U21] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/22 | Kevor Palumets | MV | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
08/22 | Ebrima Singhateh | AV | Slavia Praag B | ||
08/22 | Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere | AV | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | ||
07/22 | Siim Aer | VD | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
06/22 | Kevin Metso | MV | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/22 | Foday Trawally | AV | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/22 | Hadji Dramé | AV | Dila Gori | ||
12/21 | Martin Kase | VD | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
12/21 | Sander Sinilaid | MV | Pärnu JK Vaprus |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Andreas Kiivit | AV | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Siim Aer | VD | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
07/22 | Kevin Metso | MV | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
02/22 | Luka Luković | VD | FCI Levadia | ||
02/22 | Taaniel Usta | MV | FC Flora | ||
02/22 | Aamir Abdallah Yunis | AV | FCI Levadia | ||
01/22 | Martin Kase | VD | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/22 | Kristjan Kask | MV | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/22 | Kristofer Põldme | MV | Nõmme United | ||
01/22 | Sander Sinilaid | MV | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Aamir Abdallah Yunis | AV | FCI Levadia | ||
12/21 | Devid Lehter | MV | FCI Levadia |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Erko Tõugjas | VD | FC Flora | ||
03/22 | Markus Vaherna | AV | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/22 | Mihhail Kolobov | VD | Tallinna JK Legion II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Mihhail Kolobov | VD | FC Flora | ||
06/22 | Nikita Salamatov | MV | Spartak Kostroma | ||
03/22 | Sigitas Olberkis | VD | Dalkurd FF | ||
03/22 | Mihkel Ainsalu | MV | FCI Levadia | ||
12/21 | Dušan Bakić | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/21 | Aleksandr Šapovalov | AV | FC Flora | ||
12/21 | German Šlein | MV | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/21 | Andrei Smirnov | MV | FC Flora |