# Speler Land Team Goals (pen)
1. Aleksa Marušić Montenegro Montenegro FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 11 (1)
2. Marjan Radeski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 9 (0)
3. Ivan Ivanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
8 (0)
4. Almir Aganspahić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 7 (0)
Marko Gjorgjievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 7 (1)
Antonio Kalanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 7 (2)
Lanre Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 7 (3)
8. Besart Ibraimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 6 (1)
Alen Jasaroski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 6 (0)
Ediz Spahiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
6 (0)
11. Bassirou Compaoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Struga FC Struga 5 (0)
Alper Potuk Turkije Turkije KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 5 (0)
Adenis Shala Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 5 (0)
Arbin Vosha Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 5 (0)
15. Ennur Totre Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (2)
Kristijan Trapanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (0)
Ronaldo Webster Jamaica Jamaica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
4 (0)
18. Collin Anderson Jamaica Jamaica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 (0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 3 (1)
Bruno Dita Albanië Albanië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Marcelin Gando Kameroen Kameroen FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Darko Glisić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
Erik Grønner Noorwegen Noorwegen KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Atdhe Mazari Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Darko Micevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (3)
Queven Brazilië Brazilië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Marjan Ristovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (1)
Viktor Velkoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 (0)
Vangjel Zguro Albanië Albanië FC Struga FC Struga 3 (2)
30. Filip Aleksovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Klisman Cake Albanië Albanië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Eraldo Cinari Albanië Albanië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Matej Cvetanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Dashmir Elezi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Gjorgi Gjorgiev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Dzemal Ibishi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
2 (0)
Darko Ilieski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Georgije Jankulov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Senad Jarović Duitsland Duitsland FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
David Kalpacki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Endrit Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (1)
Vane Krstevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
2 (0)
Issah Kuka Ghana Ghana KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Mentor Mazrekaj Albanië Albanië FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
Mihajlo Milosavić Servië Servië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (1)
Stefan Milosavljević Servië Servië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Filip Misevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (1)
Nenad Miškovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Servië Servië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Sikiru Olatunbosun Nigeria Nigeria FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 2 (0)
Azer Omeragikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Suad Sahiti Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Remzi Selmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
2 (0)
Nikola Velickovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Krste Velkoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
2 (1)
David Velkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Fabricio Venegas Costa Rica Costa Rica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (1)
59. Luan Abazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Xhelil Abdulla Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Ermadin Adem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport
1 (0)
Altin Aliji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Marijan Altiparmakovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (1)
Zoran Andonov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Darko Angjeleski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Medin Bajrami Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Besmir Bojku Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Stefan Despotovski Servië Servië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dimitrij Dimitrievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Dudu Feitoza Brazilië Brazilië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (1)
Samir Fazli Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Ivan Galevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
1 (0)
Pepi Georgiev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
1 (0)
Hristijan Georgievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Martin Gjorgievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Armin Hodžić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (1)
Bojan Ilievski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Đorđe Ivković Servië Servië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Džemilj Jahiji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Nijaz Jusufi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Shafiq Kagimu Oeganda Oeganda FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Bekim Kamberi Denemarken Denemarken FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Gal Kurež Slovenië Slovenië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Stefan Lazarevikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Léo Antônio Brazilië Brazilië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Metodi Maksimov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Hristijan Maleski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FC Struga FC Struga
GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
1 (0)
Mario Gassama Portugal Portugal GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Daniel Milovanovikj Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Mario Mladenovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Daniel Mojsov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Mevlan Murati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (1)
Medzit Neziri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Niltinho Brazilië Brazilië KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Jorgo Papuli Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Michal Pintér Slowakije Slowakije KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Salvatore Ribaudo Italië Italië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Robertinho Brazilië Brazilië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Agron Rufati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Abdul Rwatubyaye Rowanda Rowanda KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Darko Sekovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Viktor Serafimovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Aleksej Slavkov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Petar Slišković Kroatië Kroatië KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Uroš Stamenić Servië Servië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Oliver Stoimenovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Georg Stojanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dragan Stojkov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
1 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
1 (0)
Flamur Tairi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Hadis Tairi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Angelce Timovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Dimitar Todorovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dimitar Trajkov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Ljupco Trpeski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Hogan Ukpa Nigeria Nigeria FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Mario Vrdoljak Kroatië Kroatië Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Goba Zakpa Portugal Portugal KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Vladimir Zoglev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner