# Team GS. W G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 River Plate River Plate 45 33 9 3 99:21 78 108
2 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 44 26 12 6 82:32 50 90
3 Rosario Central Rosario Central 40 20 15 5 62:34 28 75
4 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 37 19 12 6 50:22 28 69
5 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 36 18 10 8 51:31 20 64
6 Estudiantes Estudiantes 33 18 9 6 55:27 28 63
7 Banfield Banfield 30 18 5 7 49:23 26 59
8 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 35 17 8 10 43:35 8 59
9 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 31 15 11 5 40:21 19 56
10 Independiente Independiente 31 15 8 8 46:22 24 53
11 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 31 14 11 6 46:28 18 53
12 Racing Club Racing Club 31 16 5 10 49:35 14 53
13 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 30 15 6 9 35:26 9 51
14 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 25 13 8 4 37:17 20 47
15 Lanús Lanús 28 13 6 9 45:26 19 45
16 Huracán Huracán 27 10 14 3 36:21 15 44
17 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 29 11 8 10 37:27 10 41
18 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 24 10 8 6 30:19 11 38
19 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 24 10 8 6 30:25 5 38
20 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 22 10 5 7 28:21 7 35
21 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 23 9 8 6 27:20 7 35
22 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 18 10 4 4 20:13 7 34
23 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 24 9 6 9 24:19 5 33
24 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 22 10 2 10 33:24 9 32
25 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 24 6 12 6 26:26 0 30
26 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 20 6 8 6 25:23 2 26
27 Temperley Temperley 16 6 7 3 22:12 10 25
28 Quilmes Quilmes 17 6 6 5 25:21 4 24
29 All Boys All Boys 14 6 5 3 18:10 8 23
30 Tigre Tigre 21 5 8 8 19:25 -6 23
31 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 14 6 4 4 13:12 1 22
32 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 20 4 10 6 18:20 -2 22
33 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 18 5 7 6 12:15 -3 22
34 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 12 5 6 1 17:9 8 21
35 Almagro Almagro 15 5 6 4 16:14 2 21
36 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 17 6 2 9 14:22 -8 20
37 Platense Platense 13 5 4 4 9:9 0 19
38 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 17 5 4 8 19:26 -7 19
39 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 13 4 5 4 11:12 -1 17
40 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 12 3 7 2 14:8 6 16
41 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 11 5 1 5 11:17 -6 16
42 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15
43 Barracas Central Barracas Central 10 4 3 3 12:9 3 15
44 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 13 4 3 6 13:16 -3 15
45 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 13 4 3 6 17:21 -4 15
46 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15
47 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 8 4 2 2 14:7 7 14
48 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 8 4 2 2 10:6 4 14
49 Atlanta Atlanta 11 3 5 3 14:14 0 14
50 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 8 4 2 2 11:11 0 14
51 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 13 4 2 7 8:13 -5 14
52 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 11 2 6 3 5:6 -1 12
53 Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 11
54 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 10 3 2 5 11:15 -4 11
55 Aldosivi Aldosivi 15 2 5 8 10:23 -13 11
56 San Telmo San Telmo 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10
57 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 10
58 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
59 Talleres (RdE) Talleres (RdE) 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9
60 Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 9 2 3 4 6:7 -1 9
61 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 6 3 0 3 5:6 -1 9
62 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 7 3 0 4 4:5 -1 9
63 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 8 2 3 3 11:14 -3 9
64 Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
65 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 10 2 3 5 7:13 -6 9
66 Central Norte Central Norte 11 2 3 6 12:28 -16 9
67 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 6 2 2 2 7:5 2 8
68 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 8
69 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 12 1 5 6 8:21 -13 8
70 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 7
71 Real Pilar Real Pilar 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
72 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7
73 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 4 2 1 1 4:6 -2 7
74 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 9 1 4 4 4:8 -4 7
75 Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6
76 Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
77 Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 7 1 3 3 5:12 -7 6
78 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 10 1 3 6 6:15 -9 6
79 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 9 2 0 7 7:19 -12 6
80 Flandria Flandria 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
82 Unión de Villa Krause Unión de Villa Krause 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5
83 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 5
84 Alvarado Alvarado 5 1 2 2 5:11 -6 5
85 Excursionistas Excursionistas 8 0 5 3 3:13 -10 5
86 Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario 8 1 2 5 5:16 -11 5
87 Cipolletti Cipolletti 10 0 5 5 4:15 -11 5
88 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
Club Luján Club Luján 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
90 Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
91 Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
92 Camioneros Camioneros 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
93 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 6 0 4 2 4:8 -4 4
94 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 4
95 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 4
96 Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 4
97 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
98 Boca de Río Gallegos Boca de Río Gallegos 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
99 Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
101 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
Pacífico de Gral. Alvear Pacífico de Gral. Alvear 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
103 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3
104 Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
105 Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
106 Claypole Claypole 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 3
107 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 8 1 0 7 4:17 -13 3
108 Laferrere Laferrere 8 0 3 5 3:22 -19 3
109 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
110 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
111 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
112 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 2
113 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
114 Armenio Armenio 6 0 2 4 4:10 -6 2
115 Dock Sud Dock Sud 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 2
116 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 5 0 2 3 1:8 -7 2
117 Sacachispas Sacachispas 5 0 2 3 4:12 -8 2
118 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 5 0 2 3 3:13 -10 2
119 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 8 0 2 6 7:23 -16 2
120 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
121 Alianza de Coronel Moldes Alianza de Coronel Moldes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Patria de Formosa Patria de Formosa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
123 Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
124 Atenas de Río Cuarto Atenas de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
126 Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
127 Centro Español Centro Español 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
130 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
131 San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1
132 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1
133 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
134 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 1
135 Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1
136 Acassuso Acassuso 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1
137 Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
138 9 de Julio de Morteros 9 de Julio de Morteros 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
140 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Grupo Universitario de Tandil Grupo Universitario de Tandil 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
147 Rivadavia de Lincoln Rivadavia de Lincoln 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
Villa Cubas de Catamarca Villa Cubas de Catamarca 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
149 Atlético Famaillá Atlético Famaillá 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gutiérrez Sport Club Gutiérrez Sport Club 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
151 Alumni de Villa María Alumni de Villa María 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Colegiales de Concordia Colegiales de Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Guaymallén de Mendoza Guaymallén de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Independiente de Neuquén Independiente de Neuquén 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Racing de Trelew Racing de Trelew 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
161 Ituzaingó Ituzaingó 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
162 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
163 Yupanqui Yupanqui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
164 Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Andino de La Rioja Andino de La Rioja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Argentino de Monte Maiz Argentino de Monte Maiz 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Deportivo La Emilia Deportivo La Emilia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Once Tigres Once Tigres 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Viale FBC Viale FBC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
171 Berazategui Berazategui 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
173 Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0
174 Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0
175 Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0
177 Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
178 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
179 Central Ballester Central Ballester 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
180 Club Ciudad de Bolivar Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
181 Atlas Atlas 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner