Speler Team(s) Wedstrijden
Carlos Auzqui * River Plate River Plate
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Huracán Huracán
Lanús Lanús
28
Ignacio Fernández * River Plate River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
26
Washington Camacho Rosario Central Rosario Central
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24
Leonardo Ponzio River Plate River Plate
24
Gonzalo Martínez * River Plate River Plate
Huracán Huracán
23
Matías Caruzzo Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
22
Milton Casco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
21
Javier Pinola * River Plate River Plate
Rosario Central Rosario Central
21
Rodrigo Aliendro * Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
20
Rafael Borré * River Plate River Plate
19
Marcos Díaz * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
19
Leonardo Jara * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Lucas Licht * Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
19
Pablo Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Independiente
19
Juan Sánchez Miño * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Jonathan Schunke Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Ignacio Scocco River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
19
Guillermo Acosta * Lanús Lanús
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
18
Gonzalo Bettini * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Banfield Banfield
Huracán Huracán
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
18
Nicolás Blandi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Jonatan Maidana * River Plate River Plate
18
Mauricio Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
18
Gonzalo Montiel * River Plate River Plate
18
Damián Musto * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
18
Ciro Rius * Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18
Marco Rubén * Rosario Central Rosario Central
18
Víctor Salazar * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Ramón Ábila * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
17
Jonás Aguirre * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
17
Nicolás Aguirre * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17
Diego Braghieri * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
17
Maximiliano Coronel * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
All Boys All Boys
17
Leandro González * Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Temperley Temperley
17
Cristian Pavón * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
17
Luis Rodríguez * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17
Federico Vismara * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
17
Nelson Acevedo * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16
Favio Álvarez * Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16
Ramiro Carrera * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16
Ezequiel Cerutti * Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
16
Rafael Delgado * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16
José Fernández * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16
Damián Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Independiente
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16
Román Martínez * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Lanús Lanús
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
16
Emanuel Mas * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
16
Néstor Ortigoza * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
16
Guillermo Ortiz * Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Aldosivi Aldosivi
16
Nicolás Pasquini * Lanús Lanús
Atlanta Atlanta
16
Martín Ríos * Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
16
Lautaro Acosta * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Lanús Lanús
15
* Speler is nog actief
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner