# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Leonardo Brazilië Brazilië Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional
27 (19+8)
2. Lei Wu China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 24 (18+6)
3. Oscar Brazilië Brazilië Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 21 (8+13)
4. Nyasha Mushekwi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 20 (18+2)
Felipe Silva Brazilië Brazilië Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 20 (13+7)
6. Nemanja Čović Servië Servië Henan FC Henan FC 17 (15+2)
7. Aziz Yakubu Ghana Ghana Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 16 (15+1)
Crysan Brazilië Brazilië Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 16 (12+4)
9. Cephas Malele Angola Angola Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 15 (11+4)
Moisés Mineiro Brazilië Brazilië Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 15 (5+10)
11. Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 14 (10+4)
12. Marouane Fellaini België België Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 13 (11+2)
Long Tan China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 13 (10+3)
Sang-woo Kang Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
Jürgen Locadia Curaçao Curaçao Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 13 (7+6)
Nicolae Stanciu Roemenië Roemenië Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 13 (1+12)
17. Franko Andrijašević Kroatië Kroatië Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 12 (8+4)
Peter Žulj Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 12 (6+6)
19. Robert Berič Slovenië Slovenië Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 11 (10+1)
Farley Rosa Brazilië Brazilië Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 11 (8+3)
Min-woo Kim Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 11 (6+5)
Dun Ba China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 11 (4+7)
Pengfei Xie China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 11 (4+7)
24. Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Nederland Nederland Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 10 (8+2)
Oscar Taty Maritu Congo DR Congo DR Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 10 (6+4)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 10 (5+5)
Zichang Huang China China Henan FC Henan FC 10 (4+6)
Rômulo Brazilië Brazilië Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 10 (3+7)
29. Elkeson China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 9 (8+1)
César Manzoki Congo DR Congo DR Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 9 (8+1)
Tyrone Conraad Nederland Nederland Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 9 (7+2)
Davidson Brazilië Brazilië Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 9 (6+3)
Jean Kouassi Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 9 (6+3)
Chugui Ye China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 9 (3+6)
35. Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 8 (8+0)
Ziming Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 8 (8+0)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 8 (7+1)
Pu Chen China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 8 (5+3)
Rodrigo Henrique Brazilië Brazilië Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 8 (5+3)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarije Bulgarije Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 8 (4+4)
Adrian Mierzejewski Polen Polen Henan FC Henan FC 8 (2+6)
Miao Tang China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 8 (2+6)
Jinxian Wang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 8 (2+6)
44. Felicio Brown Costa Rica Costa Rica Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 7 (7+0)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 7 (6+1)
Qiuming Wang China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 7 (6+1)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 7 (5+2)
Elvis Sarić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 7 (4+3)
Andrigo Brazilië Brazilië Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 7 (3+4)
Nebojša Kosović Montenegro Montenegro Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 7 (3+4)
Yunding Cao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 7 (2+5)
Yuanyi Li China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 7 (2+5)
Chien-ming Wang Taiwan Taiwan Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 7 (2+5)
54. Hanchao Yu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 6 (6+0)
Issa Kallon Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 6 (5+1)
Liangming Lin China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 6 (5+1)
Shihao Wei China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 6 (5+1)
Weijun Xie China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 6 (5+1)
Xiangchuang Yan China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 6 (5+1)
Liyu Yang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (5+1)
Josef Brazilië Brazilië Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (4+2)
Serginho Brazilië Brazilië Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 6 (4+2)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 6 (3+3)
Streli Mamba Duitsland Duitsland Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 6 (3+3)
Manuel Palacios Colombia Colombia Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 6 (3+3)
Junsheng Yao China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 6 (3+3)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (3+3)
Hildeberto Portugal Portugal Henan FC Henan FC 6 (2+4)
Alexander N'Doumbou Gabon Gabon Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 6 (0+6)
70. Ademilson Brazilië Brazilië Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 5 (4+1)
Shenglong Jiang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (4+1)
Peng Wang China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 5 (4+1)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 5 (4+1)
Chaosheng Yang China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 5 (4+1)
Qianglong Tao China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 5 (3+2)
Yihao Zhong China China Henan FC Henan FC 5 (3+2)
Jin Cheng China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 5 (2+3)
Fran Mérida Spanje Spanje Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 5 (1+4)
Tianyi Gao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (1+4)
Tixiang Li China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 5 (0+5)
Serge Tabekou Kameroen Kameroen Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 5 (0+5)
Xin Yue China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 5 (0+5)
83. Di Gao China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 4 (4+0)
Andrej Kotnik Slovenië Slovenië Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 4 (4+0)
Đorđe Denić Servië Servië Henan FC Henan FC 4 (3+1)
Rade Dugalić Servië Servië Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 4 (3+1)
Shahsat Hujahmat China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 4 (3+1)
Lisheng Liao China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 4 (3+1)
Lucas João Angola Angola Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 4 (3+1)
Paulinho Brazilië Brazilië Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 4 (3+1)
David Puclin Kroatië Kroatië Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 (3+1)
Wenneng Xie China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 4 (3+1)
Wei Zhang China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 4 (3+1)
Arijan Ademi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (2+2)
Aleksandar Andrejević Servië Servië Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 4 (2+2)
Hanwen Deng China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 4 (2+2)
Morelatto Brazilië Brazilië Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 (2+2)
Yuan Zhang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
4 (2+2)
Haoqian Zheng China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 (2+2)
Shuai Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng
4 (1+3)
Matías Vargas Argentinië Argentinië Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 4 (1+3)
Gang Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (1+3)
Dinghao Yan China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 4 (1+3)
104. Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 3 (3+0)
Boyuan Feng China China Henan FC Henan FC 3 (3+0)
Jinghang Hu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (3+0)
Jadson Morais Brazilië Brazilië Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (3+0)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (3+0)
Marcão Brazilië Brazilië Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3 (3+0)
Wenjie Song China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 3 (3+0)
Congyao Yin China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim Amadou Frankrijk Frankrijk Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (2+1)
Christian Bassogog Kameroen Kameroen Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (2+1)
Yongjing Cao China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (2+1)
Zhechao Chen China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 (2+1)
Hao Fang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (2+1)
Jores Okore Denemarken Denemarken Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (2+1)
Markus Pink Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (2+1)
Song Wang China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 3 (2+1)
Chunxin Chen China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 3 (1+2)
Zhengyu Huang China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (1+2)
Zhipeng Jiang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
3 (1+2)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Songyi Li China China Henan FC Henan FC 3 (1+2)
Murahmetjan Muzepper China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (1+2)
Ji-soo Park Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3 (1+2)
Yang Ruan China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 3 (1+2)
Zheng'ao Sun China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 3 (1+2)
Dong Xu China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 3 (1+2)
Haoyang Xu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Hongbo Yin China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 (1+2)
Mincheng Yuan China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
3 (1+2)
Yufeng Zhang China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (1+2)
Bin Gu China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 3 (0+3)
Chuangyi Lin China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3 (0+3)
Tian Ming China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 (0+3)
Weihui Rao China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 (0+3)
Petar Vitanov Bulgarije Bulgarije Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 (0+3)
Tong Wang China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (0+3)
140. Kang Cao China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 (2+0)
Changcheng Cheng China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (2+0)
David Andújar Spanje Spanje Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 (2+0)
Nanduo Fei China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Ruibao Hu China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (2+0)
Yang Li China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 2 (2+0)
Chengjian Liao China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (2+0)
Yue Liu China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Shen Zigui Taiwan Taiwan Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Mile Škorić Kroatië Kroatië Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (2+0)
Chuang Tang China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (2+0)
Xi Wu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Jiaqi Zhang China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 2 (2+0)
Romain Alessandrini Frankrijk Frankrijk Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Zhongguo Chi China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Boxuan Feng China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Chao Gan China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (1+1)
Chao He China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 2 (1+1)
Ang Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (1+1)
Matheus Pato Brazilië Brazilië Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Nebijan Muhmet China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kameroen Kameroen Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Pina Spanje Spanje Henan FC Henan FC 2 (1+1)
Xin Tang China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (1+1)
Haijian Wang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Zhen Wei China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (1+1)
Yihu Yang China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 (1+1)
Tze Nam Yue Hong-Kong Hong-Kong Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 (1+1)
Chi Zhang China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Chenjie Zhu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Qi Cui China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (0+2)
Tianyu Gao China China Henan FC Henan FC 2 (0+2)
Macario Hing-Glover Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (0+2)
Mutellip Iminqari China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (0+2)
Hong Li China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (0+2)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (0+2)
Elguja Lobjanidze Georgië Georgië Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 (0+2)
Yeljan Shinar China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 (0+2)
Ming-yang Yang Zwitserland Zwitserland Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 (0+2)
Dabao Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Zheng Zheng China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (0+2)
181. Samuel Adegbenro Nigeria Nigeria Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Yang Bai China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Tyias Browning China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Guoliang Chen China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Liuyu Duan China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
1 (1+0)
Donovan Ewolo Kameroen Kameroen Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Zhuoyi Feng China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Hao Guo China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Shengpan Ji China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Zilei Jiang China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (1+0)
Yangyang Jin China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Nok Hang Leung Hong-Kong Hong-Kong Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Yongjia Li China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (1+0)
Junshuai Liu China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (1+0)
Tao Liu China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Yiming Liu China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 1 (1+0)
Lucas Possignolo Brazilië Brazilië Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Fuyu Ma China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (1+0)
Ximing Pan China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (1+0)
Shuai Pei China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Xinli Peng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
1 (1+0)
Cheng Piao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Marko Šarić Servië Servië Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (1+0)
Liang Shi China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (1+0)
Long Song China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Guowen Sun China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Yuda Tian China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Dilyimit Tudi China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (1+0)
Richard Windbichler Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Haofeng Xu China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Zhiyu Yan China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Boyu Yang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Yuhao Zhao China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (1+0)
Xin Zhou China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Georgiy Zhukov Kazachstan Kazachstan Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Abuduhaimiti Abudugeni China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Bosančić Servië Servië Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Xiangyu Chen China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yuelei Cheng China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (0+1)
Wei Cui China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (0+1)
Wai Tsun Dai China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Yu Dong China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Dezhi Duan China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Jingqi Fang China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Rui Gan China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Dong Han China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Pengfei Han China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Guan He China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
1 (0+1)
Yupeng He China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Xiang Ji China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Ning Jiang China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (0+1)
Zhao Ke China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Hailong Li China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Ke Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Ning Li China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Longchang Lin China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Peng Lü China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Xin Luo China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Sheng Ma China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (0+1)
Yin Shang China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Ke Shi China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Yuanjie Su China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Toni Šunjić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Ziyi Tian China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Lei Tong China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Chengkuai Wang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Dongsheng Wang China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Yudong Wang China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Zhen'ao Wang China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Junmin Xu China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (0+1)
Yang Xu China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (0+1)
Yougang Xu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Xiaotian Yang China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Zexiang Yang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Gong Zhang China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Huachen Zhang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Linpeng Zhang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Xiangshuo Zhang China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Xiaobin Zhang China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 1 (0+1)
Yuan Zhang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Honglüe Zhao China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Yingjie Zhao China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Dalun Zheng China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Jinbao Zhong China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (0+1)
Ting Zhu China China Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner