# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Bernardo Cuesta Argentinië Argentinië FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (6+1)
2. Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 (4+2)
Danny Luna Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 6 (1+5)
4. Alexander Alvarado Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (4+0)
John Mendoza Colombia Colombia Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 4 (4+0)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (3+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentinië Argentinië Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 (3+1)
Nilson Angulo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (2+2)
Alexis Blanco Argentinië Argentinië Sport Boys Sport Boys 4 (2+2)
10. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (3+0)
José Sand Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Facundo Suárez Argentinië Argentinië Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Mario Otazú Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Sosa Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Lucas Albertengo Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Hernán Rivero Argentinië Argentinië Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (2+1)
Luciano Pons Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (2+1)
Cléber Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 (2+1)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
Omar Albornoz Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (2+1)
Yohan Cumaná Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 3 (2+1)
Ismael Díaz Panama Panama Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (2+1)
Manuel López Argentinië Argentinië Antofagasta Antofagasta 3 (2+1)
Erick Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 (2+1)
Leandro Fernández Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 3 (2+1)
Robinson Flores Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 3 (2+1)
Shaylon Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 (2+1)
Lima Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 (1+2)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Jorginho Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 (1+2)
Elías Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 3 (1+2)
Tomás Molina Argentinië Argentinië LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (1+2)
34. Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Vina Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (2+0)
Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Javier Correa Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Élton Brazilië Brazilië Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chili Chili Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Domingo Blanco Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Kevin Becerra Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Hernández Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Luis Iberico Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Alan Soñora Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Edenilson Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Luciano Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Andrés López Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
César Magallán Venezuela Venezuela Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 2 (1+1)
Wellington Rato Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (1+1)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Zé Roberto Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (1+1)
Mariano Peralta Bauer Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Jorge Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentinië Argentinië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Serginho Brazilië Brazilië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Clementino González Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 2 (1+1)
Leo Baptistão Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Marlon Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (1+1)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Adrián Arregui Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (1+1)
Pablo Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Yesus Cabrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Andrés Chávez Argentinië Argentinië Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Eric Barrios Argentinië Argentinië Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Jason Flores Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Taison Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 2 (0+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Daniel Giraldo Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Jovanny Bolívar Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 (0+2)
Damián Batallini Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
César Valenzuela Chili Chili Everton Everton 2 (0+2)
85. Francisco Chaverra Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Luis Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Leandro Corulo Argentinië Argentinië General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Bryan Castrillón Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Simón Ramírez Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Néstor Cova Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Cristiano Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Cuesta Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lucas Di Yorio Argentinië Argentinië Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Damián Díaz Argentinië Argentinië Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sierra Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Fabián Sambueza Argentinië Argentinië Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Aldair Salazar Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Francisco Duclós Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Josué Estrada Peru Peru Cienciano Cienciano 1 (1+0)
Michael Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Federico Bravo Argentinië Argentinië Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Miguel Camargo Panama Panama Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vargas Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Walter Bou Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Wesley Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Wescley Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Wanderson Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Nildo Viera Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Federico Vera Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Esteban Valencia Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Franco Calderón Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Agustín Urzi Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Sergio Unrein Argentinië Argentinië Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Gastón Togni Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Talles Costa Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Yonathan Cabral Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cadavid Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Caire Argentinië Argentinië Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Layonel Figueroa Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Agustín Fontana Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Rwan Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Rickson Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Marquinhos Brazilië Brazilië Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
Walter Araujo Paraguay Paraguay Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Marquinhos Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Andrés Robles Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Messias Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Kevin Minda Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Diego Riolfo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Miranda Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Nixon Molina Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Reinaldo Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Aníbal Moreno Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Didier Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Leandro Onetto Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Charlis Ortiz Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Phillips Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Piñeiro Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Jiovany Ramos Panama Panama Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Tomás Pozzo Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Minzún Quina Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Marllon Brazilië Brazilië Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Ramírez Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Brayan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Noga Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Ganso Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Leandro Garate Argentinië Argentinië Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Diego Godoy Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Wilmar González Colombia Colombia Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 1 (1+0)
Luciano Guaycochea Argentinië Argentinië Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Hauche Argentinië Argentinië General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Hayner Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Juan José Heinze Argentinië Argentinië General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Igor Gomes Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Wálter Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (1+0)
Zaid Romero Argentinië Argentinië LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Daniel Juárez Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito
Santos FC Santos FC
1 (1+0)
Guimer Justiniano Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Enzo Roldán Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Lavega Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Edwar López Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Pablo López Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Manuel Lucas Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Luiz Henrique Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Luis Annese Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Alemão Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Michael Hoyos Argentinië Argentinië LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Éder Italië Italië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Fred Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Tiago Galletto Spanje Spanje River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Geovane Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Santiago Giordana Argentinië Argentinië Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Ángel González Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Kevin Gutiérrez Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Igor Vinicius Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0+1)
Iury Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Renny Jaramillo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
João Moreira Portugal Portugal São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Lacerda Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
José Manuel López Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Lucas Barbosa Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Lucas Pires Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Machado Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Mádson Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brazilië Brazilië Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentinië Argentinië Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Othoniel Arce Mexico Mexico Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Bleiner Agrón Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0+1)
Williams Alarcón Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Carlos Alcaraz Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Alesson Brazilië Brazilië Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Jostin Alman Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentinië Argentinië Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Joel Amoroso Argentinië Argentinië Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)
Robert Ardiles Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Hugo Magallanes Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Augusto Barrios Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentinië Argentinië FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Brítez Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pacheco Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Marcos Cangá Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentinië Argentinië Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Edinson Chávez Peru Peru Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Agustín Chopitea Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Domínguez Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Meleán Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 1 (0+1)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Samuel Xavier Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Hector Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Kendrys Silva Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (0+1)
Andrés Souper Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Gary Tello Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Uendel Brazilië Brazilië Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 (0+1)
Ariel Uribe Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Jefre Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rolón Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Alex Vigo Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Villar Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Wagner Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Newton Williams Panama Panama 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Yago Felipe Brazilië Brazilië Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Juan Zapata Colombia Colombia Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 1 (0+1)
Kevin Zenón Argentinië Argentinië Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Hernán Zuliani Argentinië Argentinië Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Márquez Argentinië Argentinië Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentinië Argentinië Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Víctor Méndez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Joider Micolta Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Elvis Mosquera Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Yuber Mosquera Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Lucas Passerini Argentinië Argentinië Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Patrick Brazilië Brazilië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Martín Pérez Argentinië Argentinië FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Dourado Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Branco Provoste Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Quagliata Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Franco Quinteros Argentinië Argentinië Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Ramos Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Renê Brazilië Brazilië Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Goulart Brazilië Brazilië Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Richard Brazilië Brazilië Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinië Argentinië São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Roca Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Bruno Veglio Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner