# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Vasilios Mantzis Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 7 (6+1)
2. Aias Aosman Syrië Syrië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 6 (2+4)
3. Luiz Phellype Brazilië Brazilië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (5+0)
Tom van Weert Nederland Nederland Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (4+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanje Spanje Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (3+2)
6. Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 4 (3+1)
Efthimios Koulouris Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 4 (3+1)
8. Kevin Rosero Colombia Colombia Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (3+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 (2+1)
Georgios Mygas Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 (1+2)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombia Colombia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 (0+3)
12. Ioannis Kiakos Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Georgios Manousos Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Adrián Riera Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (1+1)
Sito Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (1+1)
August Erlingmark Zweden Zweden Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Thuram Brazilië Brazilië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (1+1)
Juan Neira Argentinië Argentinië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
20. Crespi Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanië Albanië Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Julián Bartolo Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Jerson Cabral Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Dmitro Chigrinskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Vykintas Slivka Litouwen Litouwen Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Christos Eleftheriadis Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanië Albanië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Alaixys Romao Togo Togo Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Franco Ferrari Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Nikolaos Ioannidis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Nikos Karelis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Viktor Klonaridis België België Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Paschalis Staikos Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alves Brazilië Brazilië Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Juan Munafo Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñiz Spanje Spanje Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Provydakis Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Matías Iglesias Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Nikolaos Vergos Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Vitlis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
José Luis Valiente Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Alho Finland Finland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Federico Álvarez Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Fabien Antunes Frankrijk Frankrijk Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Kostas Apostolakis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Dimosthenis Baxevanidis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Derek Cornelius Canada Canada Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Jorge Correa Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan de Guzmán Nederland Nederland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Anastasios Karamanos Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Georgios Valerianos Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Kyriakos Kivrakidis Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Manolis Kragiopoulos Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Léo Tilica Brazilië Brazilië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Morsay Zweden Zweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Adrien Regattin Marokko Marokko Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Salvador Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Theofanis Tzandaris Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Srđan Spiridonović Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner