# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Jasmin Kurtić Slovenië Slovenië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 13 (12+1)
2. Tom van Weert Nederland Nederland Volos NFC Volos NFC 12 (11+1)
3. Carlitos Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 11 (9+2)
Petros Mantalos Griekenland Griekenland AEK Athene AEK Athene 11 (2+9)
5. Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Olympiakos Olympiakos 9 (9+0)
Efthimios Koulouris Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 9 (6+3)
Aias Aosman Syrië Syrië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 9 (5+4)
8. Kévin Soni Kameroen Kameroen Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 8 (6+2)
9. Juan José Perea Colombia Colombia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 (6+1)
Steven Zuber Zwitserland Zwitserland AEK Athene AEK Athene 7 (5+2)
Aguibou Camara Guinea Guinea Olympiakos Olympiakos 7 (4+3)
Julián Bartolo Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 7 (3+4)
Douglas Augusto Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (3+4)
14. Sergio Araujo Argentinië Argentinië AEK Athene AEK Athene 6 (6+0)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentinië Argentinië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 6 (5+1)
Nikolaos Vergos Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (4+2)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinië Argentinië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (4+2)
Andrija Živković Servië Servië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (2+4)
19. Maurício Brazilië Brazilië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Chuba Akpom Engeland Engeland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Karol Świderski Polen Polen PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Lazaros Lamprou Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (4+1)
Nikos Karelis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Oroz Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (4+1)
Georgios Masouras Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 5 (3+2)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko AEK Athene AEK Athene 5 (3+2)
Aboubakar Kamara Frankrijk Frankrijk Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Luis Gallegos Chili Chili OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (2+3)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea Guinea PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (2+3)
Thuram Brazilië Brazilië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 (2+3)
Juan Muñiz Spanje Spanje Atromitos Atromitos 5 (2+3)
33. Pape Cissé Senegal Senegal Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (4+0)
Tiquinho Soares Brazilië Brazilië Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (4+0)
Juan Neira Argentinië Argentinië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (4+0)
Bachana Arabuli Georgië Georgië Lamia Lamia 4 (4+0)
Adrián Riera Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 (3+1)
Crespi Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Federico Macheda Italië Italië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (3+1)
Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 (3+1)
Mateo García Argentinië Argentinië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldavië Moldavië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (2+2)
Javier Mendoza Argentinië Argentinië Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 (2+2)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 (2+2)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (1+3)
47. Nikolaos Ioannidis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 (3+0)
Ognjen Vranješ Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina AEK Athene AEK Athene 3 (3+0)
Badou N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Daniel Mancini Argentinië Argentinië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Sito Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (1+2)
Rony Lopes Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Olympiakos 3 (1+2)
Franco Ferrari Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Sotiris Ninis Griekenland Griekenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Adrien Regattin Marokko Marokko Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Lazar Romanić Servië Servië Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Georgios Manousos Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Manolis Saliakas Griekenland Griekenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (1+2)
Sidcley Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Daniel Sundgren Zweden Zweden Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Tyronne Spanje Spanje Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Federico Álvarez Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
Yann M'Vila Frankrijk Frankrijk Olympiakos Olympiakos 3 (0+3)
64. Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Nikos Vafeas Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Stefanos Stroungis Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Srđan Spiridonović Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Kevin Rosero Colombia Colombia Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Peru Peru Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Giorgos Pamlidis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (2+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanië Albanië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Thomas Murg Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Giannis Kargas Griekenland Griekenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Jon Toral Spanje Spanje OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Yevhen Shakhov Oekraïne Oekraïne AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 (1+1)
Damian Szymański Polen Polen AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankrijk Frankrijk Olympiakos Olympiakos 2 (1+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanje Spanje Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Michael Gardawski Duitsland Duitsland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Mateus Vital Brazilië Brazilië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombia Colombia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (1+1)
Sotirios Alexandropoulos Griekenland Griekenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Aitor Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Brener Argentinië Argentinië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentinië Argentinië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
José Luis Valiente Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Brian Lluy Argentinië Argentinië Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentinië Argentinië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Rubén Pérez Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Marvin Peersman België België PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Martínez Argentinië Argentinië Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (0+2)
Juankar Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
David Carmona Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
100. Vladimir Golemić Servië Servië Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Griekenland Griekenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Levent Gülen Zwitserland Zwitserland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Rudy Gestede Benin Benin Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Praxitelis Vouros Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Ehsan Hajsafi Iran Iran AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Tereziou Griekenland Griekenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Ivan Varone Italië Italië Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Léo Jabá Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Theofanis Mavrommatis Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Giannis Michailidis Griekenland Griekenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Lefteris Lyratzis Griekenland Griekenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Gerasimos Mitoglou Griekenland Griekenland AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Mitriţă Roemenië Roemenië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Morsay Zweden Zweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Ramon Lundqvist Zweden Zweden Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi Engeland Engeland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Léo Tilica Brazilië Brazilië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Damien Le Tallec Frankrijk Frankrijk AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Viktor Klonaridis België België Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Triantafyllos Pasalidis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Pedro Conde Spanje Spanje PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Karamanos Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Bruce Kamau Australië Australië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Salvador Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Jan-Marc Schneider Duitsland Duitsland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Diamantis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Marios Vrousai Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Griekenland Griekenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Cañas Spanje Spanje Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Tsjechië Tsjechië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bouchalakis Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Alhassane Bangoura Guinea Guinea Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanië Albanië Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Giannis Christopoulos Griekenland Griekenland Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Fran Vélez Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Ioannis Kiakos Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Michał Karbownik Polen Polen Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Andreas Gianniotis Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brazilië Brazilië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Marokko Marokko PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Denić Servië Servië Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Diamantis Chouchoumis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Kenny Lala Frankrijk Frankrijk Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Nikos Korovesis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Miguel Mellado Argentinië Argentinië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Lucas Taylor Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Malis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Pierre Malong Kameroen Kameroen Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Nikolaos Marinakis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Leonid Mina Griekenland Griekenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Juan Munafo Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentinië Argentinië Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Franco Romero Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Saramantas Griekenland Griekenland Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Muamer Tanković Zweden Zweden AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (0+1)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Griekenland Griekenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Clément Michelin Frankrijk Frankrijk AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner