# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Nikos Karelis Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 9 (9+0)
Aitor Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 (8+1)
3. Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AEK Athene AEK Athene 8 (7+1)
4. Luis Palma Honduras Honduras Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 (6+1)
Andre Gray Jamaica Jamaica Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 (5+2)
6. Andraž Šporar Slovenië Slovenië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (5+1)
Mijat Gaćinović Servië Servië AEK Athene AEK Athene 6 (4+2)
Khaled Narey Duitsland Duitsland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (4+2)
Daniel Mancini Argentinië Argentinië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 (3+3)
10. Miloš Deletić Servië Servië Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentinië Argentinië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (5+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 (5+0)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinië Argentinië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Sergio Araujo Argentinië Argentinië AEK Athene AEK Athene 5 (3+2)
Paolo Fernandes Spanje Spanje Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (3+2)
Anastasios Tsokanis Griekenland Griekenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (3+2)
James Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Olympiakos Olympiakos 5 (2+3)
Niclas Eliasson Zweden Zweden AEK Athene AEK Athene 5 (0+5)
Viktor Klonaridis België België Atromitos Atromitos 5 (0+5)
20. Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (4+0)
Viðar Kjartansson IJsland IJsland Atromitos Atromitos 4 (4+0)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (4+0)
Ognjen Ožegović Servië Servië Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 (4+0)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 (3+1)
Jasmin Kurtić Slovenië Slovenië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Pep Biel Spanje Spanje Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (3+1)
Orbelín Pineda Mexico Mexico AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 (3+1)
Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (2+2)
Marios Tzavidas Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 4 (2+2)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankrijk Frankrijk Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 (2+2)
31. Claudiu Bălan Roemenië Roemenië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (3+0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentinië Argentinië Lamia Lamia 3 (3+0)
Léo Tilica Brazilië Brazilië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (3+0)
Douglas Augusto Brazilië Brazilië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Jon Toral Spanje Spanje OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (2+1)
Moutinho Portugal Portugal Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 (2+1)
Gaëtan Robail Frankrijk Frankrijk Atromitos Atromitos 3 (2+1)
Aias Aosman Syrië Syrië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 (1+2)
Dimitrios Kolovos Griekenland Griekenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (1+2)
Andrija Živković Servië Servië PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Julián Bartolo Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
Bernard Brazilië Brazilië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (0+3)
Carles Soria Spanje Spanje PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (0+3)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (0+3)
45. Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Crespi Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Nadrey Dago Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Apostolos Diamantis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Fabiano Brazilië Brazilië Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Griekenland Griekenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (2+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentinië Argentinië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Juan Neira Argentinië Argentinië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Kevin Rosero Colombia Colombia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Levan Shengelia Georgië Georgië Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Antonio Luna Spanje Spanje Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Gervinho Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Wajdi Kechrida Tunesië Tunesië Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentinië Argentinië Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (1+1)
Petros Mantalos Griekenland Griekenland AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 (1+1)
Bryan Dabo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
David Simón Spanje Spanje Lamia Lamia 2 (0+2)
Guerrero Spanje Spanje OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
In-beom Hwang Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Olympiakos Olympiakos 2 (0+2)
Iker Bilbao Spanje Spanje PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Manu García Spanje Spanje Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea Guinea PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Guðmundur Þórarinsson IJsland IJsland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
71. Athanasios Androutsos Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Asier Benito Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Anthony Belmonte Frankrijk Frankrijk Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bouchalakis Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Brandon Spanje Spanje PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Chatziisaias Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Assane Dioussé Senegal Senegal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanië Albanië OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Christos Eleftheriadis Griekenland Griekenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Manssour Fofana Ivoorkust Ivoorkust PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Samúel Kári Friðjónsson IJsland IJsland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Michael Gardawski Duitsland Duitsland Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Adam Gnezda Čerin Slovenië Slovenië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Sverrir Ingason IJsland IJsland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Anthony Knockaert Frankrijk Frankrijk Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Georgios Koutsias Griekenland Griekenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Liagas Griekenland Griekenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Salem M'Bakata Frankrijk Frankrijk Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Hörður Magnússon IJsland IJsland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Georgios Masouras Griekenland Griekenland Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Morsay Zweden Zweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Harold Moukoudi Kameroen Kameroen AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñiz Spanje Spanje Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Nicolas N'Koulou Kameroen Kameroen Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Georgios Nikas Griekenland Griekenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Moses Odubajo Engeland Engeland Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Epaminondas Pantelakis Griekenland Griekenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Pepe Castaño Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Lazar Ranđelović Servië Servië Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Garry Rodrigues Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (1+0)
Dorin Rotariu Roemenië Roemenië Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinië Argentinië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Oostenrijk Oostenrijk PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Sito Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Michal Škvarka Slowakije Slowakije Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Caleb Stanko Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Damian Szymański Polen Polen AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzovaras Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Tom van Weert Nederland Nederland AEK Athene AEK Athene
Volos NFC Volos NFC
1 (1+0)
Nikolai Alho Finland Finland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Federico Álvarez Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Stefan Aškovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Atienza Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentinië Argentinië Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Cañas Spanje Spanje Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Derek Cornelius Canada Canada Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Dani Suárez Spanje Spanje Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
David Carmona Spanje Spanje Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Ui-jo Hwang Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Juankar Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Andreas Kuen Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Eric Larsson Zweden Zweden OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Lefteris Lyratzis Griekenland Griekenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Theofanis Mavrommatis Griekenland Griekenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Mezquida Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (0+1)
Triantafyllos Pasalidis Griekenland Griekenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Pipa Spanje Spanje Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Oleg Reabciuk Moldavië Moldavië Olympiakos Olympiakos 1 (0+1)
Rubén Pérez Spanje Spanje Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Apostolos Stamatelopoulos Australië Australië PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Triantafyllos Tsapras Griekenland Griekenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (0+1)
Jacob Une Larsson Zweden Zweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Verbič Slovenië Slovenië Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Víctor Fernández Spanje Spanje Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Domagoj Vida Kroatië Kroatië AEK Athene AEK Athene 1 (0+1)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner