# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Mario Engels Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 32 (23+9)
2. Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
23 (22+1)
3. Mohamed Rayhi Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 22 (12+10)
4. Lars Veldwijk Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 21 (17+4)
5. Aitor Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 20 (12+8)
Branco van den Boomen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 20 (9+11)
7. Dylan Seys België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 19 (10+9)
8. Huseyin Dogan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 18 (15+3)
Jonathan Okita Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 18 (11+7)
10. Tom Boere Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 17 (13+4)
Stefano Beltrame Italië Italië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 17 (12+5)
Joeri Schroyen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 17 (10+7)
13. Nick Venema Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 16 (13+3)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 16 (10+6)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
16 (8+8)
16. Emil Hansson Noorwegen Noorwegen RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 15 (9+6)
17. Halil Dervişoğlu Turkije Turkije Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 14 (10+4)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 14 (7+7)
19. Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 13 (9+4)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 13 (9+4)
Jeremy Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 13 (8+5)
Kevin van Kippersluis Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 13 (8+5)
Alvin Daniels Frans Guyana Frans Guyana FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 13 (7+6)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 13 (7+6)
25. Anthony van den Hurk Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 12 (12+0)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 (12+0)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 12 (10+2)
Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 12 (10+2)
Ramon Lundqvist Zweden Zweden Jong PSV Jong PSV 12 (7+5)
Jaroslav Navratil Tsjechië Tsjechië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 12 (5+7)
31. Boy Deul Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (10+1)
Sven Braken Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 11 (9+2)
Darren Maatsen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 11 (6+5)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Jong PSV Jong PSV
11 (3+8)
35. Terell Ondaan Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 10 (9+1)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 (8+2)
Anass Achahbar Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 (7+3)
Matthias Verreth België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 10 (6+4)
Royston Drenthe Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (5+5)
Javi Espinosa Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 10 (4+6)
Istvan Bakx Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (3+7)
42. Jari Oosterwijk Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 9 (7+2)
Rauno Sappinen Estland Estland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (6+3)
Elton Kabangu België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (6+3)
Livio Milts België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (5+4)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (5+4)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (5+4)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (5+4)
49. Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (7+1)
Oussama Zamouri Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (6+2)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (5+3)
Mart Remans Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (5+3)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (5+3)
Rafik Zekhnini Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 8 (4+4)
Arne Naudts België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 8 (4+4)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 8 (3+5)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (2+6)
58. Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (6+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 7 (6+1)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (6+1)
Koen Kostons België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 7 (5+2)
Mitchel Paulissen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (5+2)
Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (5+2)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 7 (3+4)
Jonas Arweiler Duitsland Duitsland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 7 (3+4)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7 (1+6)
Vince Gino Dekker Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
7 (1+6)
68. Cas Peters Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (6+0)
Peet Bijen Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 6 (6+0)
James Efmorfidis Griekenland Griekenland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Elisha Sam België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (5+1)
Edoardo Soleri Italië Italië Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Gyliano van Velzen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (5+1)
Brahim Darri Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
6 (4+2)
Andreas Calcan Roemenië Roemenië Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Samy Bourard België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 (4+2)
Renny Smith Oostenrijk Oostenrijk FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (4+2)
78. Karim Rossi Zwitserland Zwitserland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
SC Telstar SC Telstar
5 (5+0)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Stijn Meijer Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (4+1)
Sam Hendriks Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (4+1)
Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (4+1)
Collin Seedorf Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (4+1)
Mike Ndayishimiye België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (4+1)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Deroy Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (3+2)
Kevin Visser Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (3+2)
Anass Najah Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (3+2)
Marnick Vermijl België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (2+3)
Dennis Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (2+3)
Stijn Spierings Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
5 (2+3)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 5 (1+4)
Anthony Berenstein Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (1+4)
Leroy Labylle België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (0+5)
96. Nigel Robertha Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (4+0)
Tyrone Conraad Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Lennerd Daneels België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (4+0)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (4+0)
Joeri Poelmans België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Senne Lynen België België SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (3+1)
Crysencio Summerville Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (3+1)
Teije ten Den Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (3+1)
Abdou Harroui Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (3+1)
Robin Maulun Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (3+1)
Imran Oulad Omar Marokko Marokko FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Vincent Vermeij Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Anas Tahiri België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Bram Zwanen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (2+2)
Diego Snepvangers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (2+2)
Jelle Duin Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Jordy Croux België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 (2+2)
Henk Dijkhuizen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Robin Schouten Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Danny Holla Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Ondřej Mihálik Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Norichio Nieveld Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (2+2)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Jong PSV Jong PSV
4 (2+2)
Ilias Alhaft Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC Almere City FC
4 (2+2)
Tim Hölscher Duitsland Duitsland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Rayan el Azrak Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Rodney Antwi Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (1+3)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (1+3)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
Jeremy Helmer Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Marlon Frey Duitsland Duitsland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Dante Rigo België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Jeff Stans Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (0+4)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (0+4)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (0+4)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (0+4)
136. Luc Mares Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (3+0)
Justin Lonwijk Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Maarten Pouwels Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Leo Väisänen Finland Finland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (3+0)
Nacho Monsalve Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinië Argentinië Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Savvas Mourgos Griekenland Griekenland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Matthew Steenvoorden Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Joël Zwarts Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Daan Rienstra Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Kip Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Matt Smith Wales Wales FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Melle Springer Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Nicky Souren Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Facundo Lescano Argentinië Argentinië SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Josef Kvída Tsjechië Tsjechië NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Bart Vriends Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Mathias Bossaerts België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Adil Auassar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Ulrich Bapoh Duitsland Duitsland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Sven Botman Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Bruno Andrade Brazilië Brazilië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Pieter Nys België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (1+2)
Ricardinho Brazilië Brazilië FC Twente FC Twente 3 (1+2)
Tibeau Swinnen België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Antonio Stankov Macedonië Macedonië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (1+2)
Roland Baas Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (1+2)
Dennis Janssen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (1+2)
Mitchel Keulen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Joey van den Berg Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (1+2)
Siebe Schets Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (1+2)
Sam Kersten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Randy Wolters Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (0+3)
Mohamed el Makrini Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (0+3)
Tim Brinkman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Thomas Verhaar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Mitchel Bakker Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (0+3)
Thijs Timmermans Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (0+3)
188. Nick de Louw Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Wout Brama Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Jérôme Déom België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (2+0)
Marko Maletić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Julius Bliek Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Jeredy Hilterman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Kevin Luckassen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Omran Haydary Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Kyle Scott Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Bart Meijers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarije Bulgarije FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Ryan Seager Engeland Engeland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Rens van Eijden Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Jasper van Heertum Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Ragnar Ache Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Thomas Schalekamp Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Jeroen Verkennis Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Enzo Stroo Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam
TOP Oss TOP Oss
2 (1+1)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Junior van der Velden Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Paolo Sabak België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Dries Wuytens België België Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Jasper ter Heide Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Delano Ladan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Thomas Kok Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Victor Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Frank Korpershoek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Kühn Duitsland Duitsland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Rodny Lopes Cabral Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Bertalan Kun Hongarije Hongarije Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Kevin Jansen Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2 (1+1)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Léon Bergsma Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Constantin Albu Roemenië Roemenië Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Bodi Brusselers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Amar Ćatić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Karim Essikal Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Sergiño Dest Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Ihattaren Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Maarten Peijnenburg Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Ole Romeny Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Nino van den Beemt Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Fankaty Dabo Engeland Engeland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Letland Letland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Delvechio Blackson Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Daan Boerlage Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Terry Lartey Sanniez Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Moustapha Seck Senegal Senegal Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0+2)
Carel Eiting Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Joshua Holtby Duitsland Duitsland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (0+2)
Jergé Hoefdraad Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
248. Siebe Van Der Heyden België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jordan van der Gaag Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Jarno Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Koen van der Biezen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jan Lammers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Saku Ylätupa Finland Finland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Givan Werkhoven Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Taabouni Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Henri Weigelt Duitsland Duitsland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jari Koenraat Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Odysseus Velanas Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
1 (1+0)
Ezra Walian Indonesië Indonesië RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Richard Jensen Finland Finland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Keelan Lebon Frankrijk Frankrijk Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Gino Bosz Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Roland Bergkamp Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Darryl Bäly Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Daniël Breedijk Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Ruben Hoogenhout Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dylan Mertens Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Mbende Duitsland Duitsland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Shermar Martina Curaçao Curaçao MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Tuur Houben België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Lewis Montsma Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Nikki Baggerman Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Romat Argentinië Argentinië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Juul Respen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Xandro Schenk Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Kevin Schindler Duitsland Duitsland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Shaquill Sno Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Nick Lim Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Simon Power Ierland Ierland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Julián Marchioni Argentinië Argentinië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Hans Mulder Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Shayne Pattynama Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Richelor Sprangers Haiti Haiti Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Maxime Gunst België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Doğan Gölpek Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Fred Friday Nigeria Nigeria FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Niels Fleuren Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Ippel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Des Kunst Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Amine Khammas België België FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Ron Janzen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Kevin Felida Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Adham el Idrissi Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Anwar Bensabouh Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Norbert Alblas Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Anass Ahannach Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Rochdi Achenteh Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Rogier Benschop Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Betti Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Joël Drommel Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Tsun Dai China China Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Elso Brito Kaapverdië Kaapverdië SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Othman Boussaid België België Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Dimitri Lavalée België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Rick Mulder Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Dani van der Moot Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Jordy van Deelen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jurriën Timber Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Danny van Haaren Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Donny van Iperen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Gerry Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Maikel Verkoelen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
TOP Oss TOP Oss
1 (0+1)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Robert van Koesveld Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Steven Theunissen Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Piqué Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Maarten Paes Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill Engeland Engeland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Albian Muzaqi Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Lars Reck Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Mauro Savastano Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Janne Saksela Finland Finland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Darren Rosheuvel Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Philippe Rommens België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner