# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Lars Veldwijk Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 14 (13+1)
2. Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 (12+1)
3. Mario Engels Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 (10+2)
4. Huseyin Dogan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 11 (10+1)
5. Sven Braken Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 (8+2)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 10 (6+4)
7. Tom Boere Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 9 (8+1)
Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 (6+3)
Stefano Beltrame Italië Italië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (6+3)
10. Anass Achahbar Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (6+2)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 8 (6+2)
Jaroslav Navratil Tsjechië Tsjechië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (2+6)
Istvan Bakx Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (2+6)
14. Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (6+1)
Justin Mathieu Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (5+2)
Ramon Lundqvist Zweden Zweden Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (5+2)
Rauno Sappinen Estland Estland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 (5+2)
Aitor Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 7 (4+3)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (4+3)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkije Turkije Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (3+4)
Kevin van Kippersluis Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (3+4)
Branco van den Boomen Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (2+5)
23. Danilo Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (6+0)
Edoardo Soleri Italië Italië Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Joeri Schroyen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6 (5+1)
Mitchel Paulissen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (4+2)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 (4+2)
Mohamed Rayhi Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Jonathan Okita Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (3+3)
Dylan Seys België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (3+3)
31. Karim Rossi Zwitserland Zwitserland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (5+0)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (5+0)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (4+1)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Jari Oosterwijk Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Matthias Verreth België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (3+2)
Emil Hansson Noorwegen Noorwegen RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (3+2)
Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (3+2)
Andreas Calcan Roemenië Roemenië Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (3+2)
Arne Naudts België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (2+3)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (1+4)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (0+5)
43. Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (4+0)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Royston Drenthe Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (3+1)
Jeremy Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (3+1)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Teije ten Den Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (3+1)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Rafik Zekhnini Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Javi Espinosa Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Vince Gino Dekker Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Rayan el Azrak Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Tim Hölscher Duitsland Duitsland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (1+3)
Dennis Johnsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (1+3)
57. Kaj Sierhuis Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Cas Peters Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
James Efmorfidis Griekenland Griekenland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (3+0)
Boy Deul Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Savvas Mourgos Griekenland Griekenland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Anthony van den Hurk Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 (3+0)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Gyliano van Velzen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Elton Kabangu België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Alvin Daniels Frans Guyana Frans Guyana FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Kip Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Ulrich Bapoh Duitsland Duitsland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Facundo Lescano Argentinië Argentinië SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Anass Najah Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Dante Rigo België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Oussama Zamouri Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Mohamed el Makrini Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (0+3)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Jeff Stans Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Youri Loen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Thomas Verhaar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
83. Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Nigel Robertha Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Peet Bijen Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Kyle Scott Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Ryan Seager Engeland Engeland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarije Bulgarije FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Jasper van Heertum Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Collin Seedorf Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Bart Meijers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Maarten Pouwels Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Jérôme Déom België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (2+0)
Omran Haydary Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Julius Bliek Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Marko Maletić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Jeredy Hilterman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Livio Milts België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Pieter Nys België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Terell Ondaan Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Stijn Meijer Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Jeroen Verkennis Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Maarten Peijnenburg Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Norichio Nieveld Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Brahim Darri Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Danny Holla Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Bodi Brusselers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Léon Bergsma Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Adil Auassar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Delano Ladan Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Rodny Lopes Cabral Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Thomas Kok Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Robin Schouten Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Antonio Stankov Macedonië Macedonië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Leroy Labylle België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Mitchel Bakker Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Rodney Antwi Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Marlon Frey Duitsland Duitsland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (0+2)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Darren Maatsen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
136. Jan Lammers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Josef Kvída Tsjechië Tsjechië NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jari Koenraat Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Pieter Langedijk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Nick Lim Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Luc Mares Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Kevin Luckassen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Tuur Houben België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Gino Bosz Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Darryl Bäly Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Nikki Baggerman Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Tyrone Conraad Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Lennerd Daneels België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Deroy Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Henk Dijkhuizen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Mbende Duitsland Duitsland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Siebe Van Der Heyden België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Anas Tahiri België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Enzo Stroo Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Melle Springer Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Rens van Eijden Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Bram Zwanen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Shaquill Sno Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Diego Snepvangers Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Imran Oulad Omar Marokko Marokko FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Hans Mulder Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Lewis Montsma Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Dylan Mertens Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Joeri Poelmans België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Paolo Sabak België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinië Argentinië Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Ole Romeny Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Romat Argentinië Argentinië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Piqué Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Paul Quasten Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Kevin Visser Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Marnick Vermijl België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Adham el Idrissi Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Kevin Felida Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Sam Kersten Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Letland Letland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Jasper ter Heide Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Doğan Gölpek Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Joey van den Berg Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Jordy van Deelen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Junior van der Velden Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Danny van Haaren Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Robert van Koesveld Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Bruno Andrade Brazilië Brazilië Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Tim Brinkman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Moustapha Seck Senegal Senegal Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Rick Mulder Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Siebe Schets Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Lars Reck Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Ricardinho Brazilië Brazilië FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Darren Rosheuvel Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Janne Saksela Finland Finland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Norbert Alblas Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Ilias Alhaft Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Daan Boerlage Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Mathias Bossaerts België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Othman Boussaid België België Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Delvechio Blackson Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Dennis Janssen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Victor Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Roland Baas Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Anthony Berenstein Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner