1. Ronde
17.08.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
20.08.2018 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2:3 (0:3)
2. Ronde
24.08.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Twente 2:2 (0:0)
27.08.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde
31.08.2018 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde
07.09.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:1)
08.09.2018 18:30 FC Twente - TOP Oss 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:1)
10.09.2018 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
14.09.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV 4:4 (2:2)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
16.09.2018 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
17.09.2018 20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
21.09.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Twente 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:2)
7. Ronde
28.09.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
30.09.2018 14:30 FC Twente - Jong PSV 2:1 (0:1)
01.10.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde
05.10.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde
12.10.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
14.10.2018 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 FC Twente - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:0)
15.10.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde
19.10.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
22.10.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:6 (0:3)
11. Ronde
26.10.2018 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Telstar 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 1:5 (0:1)
20:00 FC Twente - Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
02.11.2018 20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2018 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
05.11.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
09.11.2018 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Utrecht 4:2 (3:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 3:5 (1:4)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss 1:3 (1:2)
14. Ronde
17.11.2018 18:30 Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 TOP Oss - Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
18.11.2018 12:15 MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
20.11.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax 4:3 (2:1)
15. Ronde
23.11.2018 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:1)
26.11.2018 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde
30.11.2018 20:00 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Jong Ajax 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
03.12.2018 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 (3:0)
17. Ronde
07.12.2018 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 6:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
10.12.2018 20:00 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde
14.12.2018 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV 2:4 (1:2)
19. Ronde
21.12.2018 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC 5:2 (3:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:2)
22.12.2018 19:45 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
23.12.2018 14:30 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:0)
20. Ronde
13.01.2019 14:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2:6 (1:1)
14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde
18.01.2019 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 4:1 (4:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Jong FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
21.01.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht 2:2 (1:2)
22. Ronde
25.01.2019 20:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar 6:2 (3:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
26.01.2019 19:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
28.01.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:3 (1:1)
23. Ronde
01.02.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Twente - Helmond Sport 4:1 (2:0)
04.02.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
24. Ronde
08.02.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (1:0)
11.02.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (4:1)
25. Ronde
15.02.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 4:4 (4:2)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
18.02.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde
22.02.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (0:1)
24.02.2019 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 6:1 (3:0)
25.02.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss 1:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde
01.03.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2019 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde
08.03.2019 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
11.03.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde
15.03.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Volendam 5:0 (4:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde
22.03.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 8:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 3:4 (3:0)
24.03.2019 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht 2:2 (0:0)
25.03.2019 20:00 Almere City FC - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde
29.03.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde
01.04.2019 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 0:6 (0:5)
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
33. Ronde
05.04.2019 20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
08.04.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:2)
34. Ronde
12.04.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Twente - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2:4 (0:3)
14.04.2019 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 1:4 (1:1)
15.04.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 5:2 (2:1)
35. Ronde
19.04.2019 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 4:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht 2:3 (0:1)
29.04.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Twente 2:5 (2:2)
36. Ronde
22.04.2019 14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (0:0)
37. Ronde
26.04.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV Maastricht 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
38. Ronde
03.05.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 8:0 (4:0)
20:00 FC Twente - SC Cambuur 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner