# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Robert Mühren Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 44 (34+10)
2. Thomas Verheydt Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 24 (19+5)
3. Mounir el Allouchi Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 23 (9+14)
4. Nick Doodeman Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
21 (9+12)
5. Elías Már Ómarsson IJsland IJsland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20 (19+1)
Samuele Mulattieri Italië Italië FC Volendam FC Volendam 20 (18+2)
7. Glynor Plet Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 19 (18+1)
8. Jeredy Hilterman Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 18 (17+1)
Ralf Seuntjens Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 18 (14+4)
Patrick Pflücke Duitsland Duitsland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 18 (13+5)
11. Jizz Hornkamp Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 17 (16+1)
Jamie Jacobs Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 17 (8+9)
Boy Deul Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 17 (8+9)
14. Joël Zwarts Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 16 (10+6)
Daryl van Mieghem Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 16 (10+6)
16. Sydney van Hooijdonk Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 15 (13+2)
Elayis Tavşan Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 15 (11+4)
Jordy Bruijn Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 15 (10+5)
Franco Antonucci België België FC Volendam FC Volendam 15 (4+11)
20. Lance Duijvestijn Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 14 (10+4)
Giovanni Korte Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 14 (9+5)
Mohamed Taabouni Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 14 (9+5)
23. Issa Kallon Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 13 (10+3)
Karim Loukili Marokko Marokko Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 13 (9+4)
Brian Brobbey Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 13 (9+4)
Derry Murkin Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 13 (6+7)
Thijmen Goppel Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 13 (4+9)
28. Mart Remans Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss TOP Oss
12 (10+2)
Joeri Schroijen Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 12 (9+3)
Mario Bilate Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 12 (9+3)
Ilias Bronkhorst Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 12 (8+4)
Faris Hammouti Marokko Marokko Almere City FC Almere City FC 12 (8+4)
Jort van der Sande Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 12 (6+6)
34. Fodé Fofana Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 11 (8+3)
Hugo Botermans Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (8+3)
Kaj de Rooij Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
11 (8+3)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 11 (7+4)
Jelle Duin Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
11 (7+4)
Dennis van der Heijden Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 11 (7+4)
Romano Postema Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 11 (7+4)
Fabian Serrarens Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 (6+5)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 11 (6+5)
Tim Pieters Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 11 (5+6)
Mees Hoedemakers Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (3+8)
45. Arno Van Keilegom België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 10 (9+1)
Kristófer Kristinsson IJsland IJsland Jong PSV Jong PSV 10 (8+2)
Sam Beukema Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (8+2)
Jelle Goselink Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Almere City FC Almere City FC
10 (8+2)
Reuven Niemeijer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (8+2)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 (8+2)
Sam Hendriks Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (7+3)
Michael Breij Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (7+3)
Xian Emmers België België Almere City FC Almere City FC 10 (6+4)
Kenneth Taylor Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (6+4)
Bradly van Hoeven Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (5+5)
Gyliano van Velzen Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 10 (5+5)
Robin Maulun Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (2+8)
58. Ragnar Oratmangoen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (8+1)
Roland Alberg Suriname Suriname Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (8+1)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (8+1)
Martijn Kaars Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (7+2)
Joy-Lance Mickels Duitsland Duitsland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (7+2)
Arne Naudts België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (7+2)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (7+2)
Shurandy Sambo Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (6+3)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 9 (5+4)
Odysseus Velanas Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 9 (5+4)
Hicham Acheffay Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 9 (4+5)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (4+5)
Jérôme Déom België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 (3+6)
Souffian el Karouani Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (3+6)
Mitchell Paulissen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (3+6)
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname Suriname Almere City FC Almere City FC 9 (1+8)
Julian Lelieveld Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (1+8)
75. Naci Ünüvar Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (7+1)
Elmo Lieftink Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (7+1)
Javier Vet Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (6+2)
Antoine Rabillard Frankrijk Frankrijk Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (6+2)
Richie Musaba Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (6+2)
Ringo Meerveld Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (5+3)
Lewis Fiorini Schotland Schotland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (5+3)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (5+3)
Jonathan Okita Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (4+4)
Bas Kuipers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (4+4)
Sontje Hansen Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (3+5)
Luigi Bruins Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 (3+5)
Ismael Saibari Marokko Marokko Jong PSV Jong PSV 8 (3+5)
David Sambissa Frankrijk Frankrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 8 (1+7)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (1+7)
90. Kevin Jansen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (7+0)
Sebastian Soto Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (7+0)
Jacob Mulenga Zambia Zambia Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (6+1)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (5+2)
Shayne Pattynama Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (4+3)
Kenzo Goudmijn Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 7 (4+3)
Naoufal Bannis Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (4+3)
Elias Sørensen Denemarken Denemarken Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (4+3)
Bart van Rooij Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (3+4)
Mees Kaandorp Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (2+5)
100. Jasper van Heertum Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (6+0)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (6+0)
Damon Mirani Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Mohamed Mallahi Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 6 (5+1)
Nick Venema Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (5+1)
Dylan Vente Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (4+2)
Nigel Thomas Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (4+2)
Gianni dos Santos Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (4+2)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 (4+2)
Sander Vereijken Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (3+3)
Stefano Marzo België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (3+3)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (3+3)
Koen Kostons België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6 (3+3)
Joey Konings Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (3+3)
Johnathan Opoku Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (3+3)
Des Kunst Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 6 (2+4)
Robin Schouten Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (2+4)
Robert Klaasen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (2+4)
Edgar Barreto Paraguay Paraguay NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (2+4)
Cas Dijkstra Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (2+4)
Siebe Horemans België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Welat Cagro België België SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (1+5)
Amir Absalem Marokko Marokko Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (1+5)
Dean van der Sluys Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (1+5)
Boyd Reith Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (0+6)
125. Kyvon Leidsman Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (5+0)
Victor Jensen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Ryan Trotman Barbados Barbados FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (4+1)
Håkon Evjen Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Kees Luijckx Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (4+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (4+1)
Mathias Kjølø Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Terell Ondaan Guyana Guyana NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (4+1)
Nikolas Agrafiotis Servië Servië FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 (3+2)
Djibril Dianessy Frankrijk Frankrijk MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 (3+2)
Devyne Rensch Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (3+2)
Ilias Alhaft Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (2+3)
Lorenzo van Kleef Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Cheick Touré Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (2+3)
Tim Receveur Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (2+3)
Kevin Felida Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (2+3)
Alex Méndez Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (1+4)
Mats Wieffer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (1+4)
Yaël Liesdek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (1+4)
Lion Kaak Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (1+4)
Ruben Roosken Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (0+5)
Jason Bourdouxhe België België TOP Oss TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
5 (0+5)
147. Philippe Rommens België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (4+0)
Ted van de Pavert Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (3+1)
Julian Baas Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Pieter Bogaers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Giannis Botos Griekenland Griekenland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (3+1)
Jordy Croux België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Jacky Donkor België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (3+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (3+1)
Peer Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Anass Ahannach Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Erkan Eyibil Duitsland Duitsland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Jari Schuurman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (2+2)
Richie Ledezma Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (2+2)
Rashaan Fernandes Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (2+2)
Jordy Thomassen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (2+2)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (2+2)
Livio Milts België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss TOP Oss
4 (2+2)
Jay Idzes Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (1+3)
Shayon Harrison Engeland Engeland Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (1+3)
Sven Blummel Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
4 (1+3)
Sven van Doorm Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (1+3)
Justin Lonwijk Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Luuk Brouwers Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (1+3)
Thom Haye Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (0+4)
Thibaut Lesquoy België België Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (0+4)
Fredrik Oppegård Noorwegen Noorwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (0+4)
Alex Plat Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (0+4)
Don Bolsius Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (0+4)
Youri Regeer Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (0+4)
181. Erik Schouten Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (3+0)
Maarten Peijnenburg Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Ar'jany Martha Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Thomas Beekman Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Iker Pozo Spanje Spanje FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Frederik Helstrup Denemarken Denemarken Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (3+0)
Enric Llansana Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (3+0)
Hüseyin Doğan Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Brian De Keersmaecker België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Rens van Eijden Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Brazilië Brazilië Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Roger Riera Spanje Spanje NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Micky van de Ven Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (2+1)
Tijn Daverveld Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Joep van der Sluijs Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Roy Kuijpers Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
John Yeboah Duitsland Duitsland Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Oussama Alou Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Thomas Oude Kotte Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Yusuf Barası Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Arsenio Valpoort Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Dion Malone Suriname Suriname NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Denso Kasius Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
3 (1+2)
Maxime De Bie België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Terrence Douglas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Samir Ben Sallam Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (1+2)
Justin de Haas Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Jesse Schuurman Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Fedde de Jong Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Jordy Tutuarima Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Jaymillio Pinas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Davy van den Berg Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Rick Dekker Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (0+3)
Maxim Gullit Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Mael Corboz Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill Engeland Engeland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (0+3)
Soufyan Ahannach Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Alex Bangura Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (0+3)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (0+3)
221. Richard Jensen Finland Finland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Richonell Margaret Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Ozan Kökçü Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Dhoraso Moreo Klas Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Dehninio Muringen Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Dico Jap Tjong Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Dean James Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Nordin Musampa Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (2+0)
Delvechio Blackson Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Tijjani Reijnders Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Aymen Sellouf Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Bart Biemans België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Joey Sleegers Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Martijn Berden Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Radinio Balker Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Jeff Stans Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Toine van Huizen Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Dennis Vos Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Özgür Aktaş Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Niek Vossebelt Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Luc Mares Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (2+0)
Olivier Rommens België België TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Colin Rösler Noorwegen Noorwegen NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Flor Van Den Eynden België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Thibaut Van Acker België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 (1+1)
Mark Pabai Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Damian Timan Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Giannis Iatroudis Griekenland Griekenland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Remco Balk Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Albert Lottin Frankrijk Frankrijk Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Mathijs Tielemans Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Wout Droste Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Max de Waal Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Djenairo Daniels Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV Jong PSV
2 (1+1)
Lorenzo Fonseca Kaapverdië Kaapverdië FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Cas Odenthal Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Jethro Mashart Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Daniël Breedijk Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Bouchouari Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Stijn Meijer Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Gaétan Bosiers België België Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Bram Franken Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Kürşad Sürmeli Turkije Turkije FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2 (1+1)
Vincent Regeling Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Bram van Vlerken Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Derensili Sanches Fernandes Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
2 (0+2)
Dan Adshead Engeland Engeland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Héritier Deyonge België België Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Trevor David Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Alef João Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Dwayne Green Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Dylan Seys België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Leon Maloney Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Thomas Poll Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Jorn Vancamp België België FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Sylian Mokono Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Jens van Son Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Boyd Lucassen Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
282. Jeremy Antonisse Curaçao Curaçao Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Daniel Arzani Australië Australië Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Thibo Baeten België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Johan Bakayoko België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Manuel Angiulli België België MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Josh Bohui Engeland Engeland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid België België Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Moïse Adilehou Benin Benin NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
DJ Buffonge Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Jasper Dahlhaus Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Dave de Meij Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Kian Fitz-Jim Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Abdallah Aberkane Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Julius Bliek Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Oussama Zamouri Marokko Marokko MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Ruben Kluivert Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Gaston Salasiwa Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Yorbe Vertessen België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Tijs Velthuis Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Niels van Wetten Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Mitchell van Rooijen Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Djevencio van der Kust Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Thomas van Bommel Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (1+0)
Marco Tol Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Sondre Skogen Noorwegen Noorwegen SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Joshua Sanches Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Moreno Rutten Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Jarni Koorman Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Dirk Proper Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Melvin Platje Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Brian Plat Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Cas Peters Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Dyllandro Panka Nederland Nederland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Sven Nieuwpoort Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Camiel Neghli Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Ali Messaoud Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Jearl Margaritha Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Jan Lammers Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Frank Korpershoek Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Jasper ter Heide Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Ruud Swinkels Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Christian Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Donny Warmerdam Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jaron Vicario Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Giannis Mystakidis Griekenland Griekenland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Thomas Verhaar Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Armando Obispo Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Tom Overtoom Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Jorn van Hedel Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Robin Polley Ghana Ghana FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Steven van der Heijden Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Rico Zeegers Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV Jong PSV
1 (0+1)
Stije Resink Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Dave van Delft Nederland Nederland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Dante Rigo België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Frank Ross Schotland Schotland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Robin Schoonbrood Nederland Nederland Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Collin Seedorf Nederland Nederland FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Jorrit Smeets Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Timo Stavitski Finland Finland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Quinten Timber Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Rik Mulders Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
George McEachran Engeland Engeland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Nelson Amadin Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Orhan Džepar Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Yassine Azzagari Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Youri Baas Nederland Nederland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Nikki Baggerman Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Anwar Bensabouh Nederland Nederland Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Anthony Berenstein Nederland Nederland SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Kevin Bukusu Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Zico Buurmeester Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Berk Çetin Turkije Turkije Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Mats Deijl Nederland Nederland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Zakaria Eddahchouri Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Matuta België België Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Anton Fase Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Niels Fleuren Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Dean Guezen Nederland Nederland TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Jurian Hobbel Nederland Nederland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Raymond Huizing Nederland Nederland Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Darius Johnson Engeland Engeland FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Nederland Nederland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Raoul Last Nederland Nederland MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 (0+1)
Hervé Matthys België België SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Soulaïman Allouch Nederland Nederland Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner