# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Alfreð Finnbogason IJsland IJsland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 38 (29+9)
2. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië FC Twente FC Twente 30 (16+14)
3. Graziano Pellè Italië Italië Feyenoord Feyenoord 29 (23+6)
4. Aron Jóhannsson Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 22 (17+5)
5. Michael Higdon Engeland Engeland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 19 (14+5)
Luc Castaignos Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 19 (14+5)
Lex Immers Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 19 (12+7)
Memphis Depay Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 19 (12+7)
Quincy Promes Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 19 (11+8)
Lucas Piazón Brazilië Brazilië Vitesse Vitesse 19 (11+8)
Jean-Paul Boëtius Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 19 (10+9)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 19 (9+10)
13. Jürgen Locadia Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 18 (13+5)
14. Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 17 (9+8)
15. Steve De Ridder België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (10+6)
Filip Kostić Servië Servië FC Groningen FC Groningen 16 (9+7)
17. Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 15 (12+3)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 15 (9+6)
Guus Hupperts Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 15 (9+6)
20. Mike Havenaar Japan Japan Vitesse Vitesse 14 (10+4)
Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
Krisztián Németh Hongarije Hongarije Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 14 (8+6)
Nick van der Velden Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 14 (6+8)
24. Davy Klaassen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (10+3)
Tjaronn Chery Suriname Suriname FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 (7+6)
Tonny Vilhena Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (6+7)
Youness Mokhtar Marokko Marokko FC Twente FC Twente
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
13 (4+9)
28. Kolbeinn Sigþórsson IJsland IJsland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 12 (10+2)
Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 (9+3)
Rydell Poepon Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 12 (9+3)
Søren Rieks Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 (7+5)
Mustafa Saymak Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 12 (6+6)
Romeo Castelen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 12 (6+6)
Rajiv van La Parra Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (5+7)
35. Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 11 (11+0)
Erik Falkenburg Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 11 (9+2)
Mark Uth Duitsland Duitsland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
11 (8+3)
Mike van Duinen Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 11 (8+3)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 11 (7+4)
Davy Pröpper Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 11 (6+5)
Christian Atsu Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 11 (5+6)
Mateusz Klich Polen Polen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (4+7)
43. Richairo Živković Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (10+0)
Guyon Fernandez Curaçao Curaçao PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (10+0)
Martijn Barto Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (8+2)
Roland Alberg Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 10 (7+3)
Marnix Kolder Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (7+3)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turkije Turkije sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (6+4)
Jordy Buijs Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (6+4)
Roy Beerens Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (5+5)
Jody Lukoki Congo DR Congo DR SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (2+8)
Maarten Martens België België AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (1+9)
53. Kelvin Leerdam Suriname Suriname Vitesse Vitesse 9 (8+1)
Siem de Jong Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (7+2)
Kyle Ebecilio Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 9 (7+2)
Mitchell Donald Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (6+3)
Aurélien Joachim Luxemburg Luxemburg RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9 (6+3)
Nemanja Gudelj Servië Servië AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (5+4)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (5+4)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (4+5)
Marcel Ritzmaier Oostenrijk Oostenrijk SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (3+6)
62. Fred Benson Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (7+1)
Michiel Hemmen Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 8 (7+1)
Sander Duits Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 (6+2)
Mathias Gehrt Denemarken Denemarken ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 (5+3)
Kevin Conboy Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (4+4)
Ruben Schaken Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (4+4)
Jakob Jantscher Oostenrijk Oostenrijk NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (3+5)
Xander Houtkoop Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (3+5)
Jesper Drost Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (3+5)
Ruud Vormer Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (3+5)
Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (1+7)
Tommy Oar Australië Australië FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (1+7)
74. Mark-Jan Fledderus Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (5+2)
Danny Verbeek Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (5+2)
Bryan Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica PSV PSV 7 (5+2)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Feyenoord Feyenoord
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
7 (5+2)
Shadrach Eghan Ghana Ghana FC Twente FC Twente 7 (5+2)
Patrick van Aanholt Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 7 (4+3)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (4+3)
Kenny Anderson Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (4+3)
Christoph Hemlein Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (4+3)
Jetro Willems Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 7 (4+3)
Bojan Spanje Spanje AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (4+3)
Marc Höcher Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (2+5)
Daryl Janmaat Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (2+5)
Iliass Bel Hassani Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (2+5)
88. Stipe Perica Kroatië Kroatië NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (6+0)
Jacob Mulenga Zambia Zambia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (5+1)
Joey van den Berg Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Mattias Johansson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (4+2)
Jean-David Beauguel Frankrijk Frankrijk RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (4+2)
Jop van der Linden Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (4+2)
Danny Holla Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 (3+3)
Thulani Serero Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Juan Agudelo Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (3+3)
Ji-Sung Park Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea PSV PSV 6 (2+4)
Damiano Schet Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (2+4)
Jeffrey Sarpong Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (2+4)
Simon Cziommer Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (2+4)
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname Suriname NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (1+5)
Alex Ibarra Ecuador Ecuador Vitesse Vitesse 6 (1+5)
Theo Janssen Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 6 (1+5)
Dion Malone Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 (1+5)
105. Lerin Duarte Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
5 (5+0)
Kenneth Otigba Hongarije Hongarije sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (5+0)
Jeffrey Bruma Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (4+1)
Stefan de Vrij Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Rasmus Bengtsson Zweden Zweden FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Dave Bulthuis Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (4+1)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgië Georgië Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Evander Sno Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (4+1)
Felipe Gutiérrez Chili Chili FC Twente FC Twente 5 (3+2)
Deniz Türüç Turkije Turkije Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (3+2)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (3+2)
Nick Viergever Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Viktor Fischer Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Guram Kashia Georgië Georgië Vitesse Vitesse 5 (2+3)
Tim Matavž Slovenië Slovenië PSV PSV 5 (2+3)
Christian Eriksen Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Jason Davidson Australië Australië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (2+3)
Ricardo van Rhijn Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Miquel Nelom Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Jeffrey Rijsdijk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (1+4)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (1+4)
Stijn Schaars Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (0+5)
128. Georginio Wijnaldum Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 4 (4+0)
Mitchell te Vrede Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (4+0)
Xandro Schenk Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (3+1)
Marnick Vermijl België België NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (3+1)
Krisztián Adorján Hongarije Hongarije FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Robert Braber Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Jóhann Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Kees Kwakman Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Género Zeefuik Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Torgeir Børven Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Marko Vejinović Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 4 (2+2)
Rémy Amieux Frankrijk Frankrijk RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Joël Veltman Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Pele van Anholt Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Eric Botteghin Brazilië Brazilië FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Magnus Eikrem Noorwegen Noorwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Danny Hoesen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Henk Dijkhuizen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Luciano Slagveer Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Frank Demouge Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Christian Poulsen Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Anouar Kali Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Santiago Arias Colombia Colombia PSV PSV 4 (1+3)
Daley Sinkgraven Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (0+4)
154. Danny Bakker Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Viktor Elm Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Rens van Eijden Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Bertrand Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Zakaria Bakkali België België PSV PSV 3 (3+0)
Marten de Roon Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
Yassin Ayoub Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Mike te Wierik Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (2+1)
Kamohelo Mokotjo Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Florian Jozefzoon Suriname Suriname PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Yanic Wildschut Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (2+1)
Andraž Kirm Slovenië Slovenië FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Samuel Štefánik Slowakije Slowakije NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Furdjel Narsingh Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Cedric van der Gun Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Victor Pálsson IJsland IJsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Bartholomew Ogbeche Nigeria Nigeria SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Stef Nijland Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Mitchell Schet Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Bruno Martins Indi Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Anouar Hadouir Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Navarone Foor Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Joost Broerse Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Daniël de Ridder Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Mohamed el Makrini Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (1+2)
Niklas Moisander Finland Finland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Anthony Lurling Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3 (1+2)
Rochdi Achenteh Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3 (1+2)
Ben Rienstra Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela FC Twente FC Twente 3 (1+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Denemarken Denemarken AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Ricky van Haaren Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Kishna Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Hiwat Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Samuel Armenteros Zweden Zweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Berry Powel Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
3 (1+2)
Yoshiaki Takagi Japan Japan FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Sjoerd Overgoor Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
194. Ramon Leeuwin Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Kees Luijckx Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Wiljan Pluim Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Doke Schmidt Nederland Nederland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Joost van Aken Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Joey Suk Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Jaïro Riedewald Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Oscar Hiljemark Zweden Zweden PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Markus Henriksen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Geoffrey Castillion Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Jesús Corona Mexico Mexico FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Erik Bakker Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Johan Kappelhof Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Kenny Van Hoevelen België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Reis Brazilië Brazilië Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Bram van Polen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Jeroen Veldmate Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Gaël Kakuta Congo DR Congo DR Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Willem Janssen Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 (1+1)
Paco van Moorsel Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Ola Toivonen Zweden Zweden PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Lesly de Sa Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Alex Schalk Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Kai Heerings Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Vasil Shkurtaj Albanië Albanië Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Ninos Gouriye Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Thanasis Karagounis Griekenland Griekenland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Robbert Schilder Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0+2)
Mark van der Maarel Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Hans Hateboer Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Stéfano Magnasco Chili Chili FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
229. Giliano Wijnaldum Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Kenny van der Weg Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Bob Schepers Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1 (1+0)
Karim Rekik Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Denis Mahmudov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Denzel Slager Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Jens Jurn Streutker Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Michael Lamey Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Gévero Markiet Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Johan Mårtensson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Lasse Nielsen Denemarken Denemarken NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Paulissen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Dan Mori Israël Israël Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Joris Mathijsen Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Cuco Martina Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Gravenbeek Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
David Texeira Uruguay Uruguay FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Chanturia Georgië Georgië Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Davy De Beule België België Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Wout Brama Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Cedric Badjeck Kameroen Kameroen FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Lucas Bijker Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Marcus Pedersen Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Stefano Denswil Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ryan Thomas Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
John Goossens Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Marokko Marokko NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Mart Dijkstra Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Maikel van der Werff Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Etiënne Reijnen Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Jonas Ivens België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Francisco Santos Portugal Portugal Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Oliver Feldballe Denemarken Denemarken SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Peter Jungschläger Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Maikel Kieftenbeld Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Dico Koppers Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Terence Kongolo Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Wout Droste Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bjelland Denemarken Denemarken FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Mitch Apau Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Boldiszar Bödör Hongarije Hongarije NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Matthieu Delpierre Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Henrico Drost Nederland Nederland NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Darryl Lachman Curaçao Curaçao PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Jeffrey Leiwakabessy Nederland Nederland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Martijn van der Laan Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Frank van der Struijk Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Ard van Peppen Nederland Nederland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Yoëll van Nieff Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Bart van Brakel Nederland Nederland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Marcel Stutter Duitsland Duitsland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Luciano Narsingh Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Ruben Ligeon Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Nordfeldt Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Celso Ortíz Paraguay Paraguay AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kwame Quansah Ghana Ghana Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Elroy Pappot Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Ingo van Weert Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner