1. Ronde
16.07.2021 17:00 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 17:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:1)
18.07.2021 20:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:3 (2:1)
25.08.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde
23.07.2021 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2021 17:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:1)
25.07.2021 17:00 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 3:1 (3:0)
3. Ronde
30.07.2021 20:15 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:1)
31.07.2021 17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Celje - FC Koper 1:3 (1:1)
01.08.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
06.08.2021 17:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:1 (0:1)
07.08.2021 20:15 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:2)
08.08.2021 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 1:1 (1:1)
29.09.2021 17:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 4:2 (2:0)
5. Ronde
13.08.2021 20:15 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 2:0 (1:0)
15.08.2021 20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:3 (1:0)
03.09.2021 17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 4:2 (2:2)
6. Ronde
20.08.2021 20:15 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
21.08.2021 17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 2:0 (2:0)
22.08.2021 17:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde
27.08.2021 20:15 NK Celje - NK Radomlje 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2021 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 4:1 (2:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde
11.09.2021 17:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:1)
20:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 NK Radomlje - FC Koper 1:4 (0:1)
20:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde
18.09.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
22.09.2021 17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
23.09.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 1:3 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
25.09.2021 20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 2:3 (2:1)
26.09.2021 15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 3:3 (0:1)
20:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2021 17:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde
01.10.2021 20:15 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:1)
02.10.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 2:2 (1:2)
13. Ronde
16.10.2021 17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 2:3 (1:2)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2021 17:00 NK Celje - NK Bravo 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
23.10.2021 15:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
24.10.2021 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura 2:2 (1:0)
15. Ronde
30.10.2021 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo -:-
31.10.2021 15:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura -:-
01.11.2021 20:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper -:-
16. Ronde
05.11.2021 17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Celje -:-
06.11.2021 13:30 NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
20:15 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
07.11.2021 17:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
17. Ronde
20.11.2021 17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
21.11.2021 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
20:15 FC Koper - NK Radomlje -:-
18. Ronde
27.11.2021 15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
20:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
28.11.2021 13:00 NK Bravo - FC Koper -:-
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
19. Ronde
04.12.2021 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Aluminij - FC Koper -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
20. Ronde
11.12.2021 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje -:-
FC Koper - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Bravo - NK Aluminij -:-
21. Ronde
09.02.2022 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Bravo -:-
NK Celje - FC Koper -:-
NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
22. Ronde
12.02.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
FC Koper - NK Domžale -:-
NK Bravo - NK Celje -:-
NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
23. Ronde
19.02.2022 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Domžale - NK Bravo -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper -:-
NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
24. Ronde
26.02.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
FC Koper - NK Maribor -:-
NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
25. Ronde
02.03.2022 NK Celje - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Domžale - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - NK Bravo -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper -:-
26. Ronde
05.03.2022 NK Radomlje - FC Koper -:-
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
27. Ronde
12.03.2022 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij -:-
FC Koper - NK Bravo -:-
28. Ronde
19.03.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
29. Ronde
02.04.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NŠ Mura - FC Koper -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
30. Ronde
09.04.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Bravo - NŠ Mura -:-
FC Koper - NK Celje -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
31. Ronde
16.04.2022 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Domžale - FC Koper -:-
NK Celje - NK Bravo -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
32. Ronde
23.04.2022 NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
NK Bravo - NK Domžale -:-
FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor -:-
33. Ronde
30.04.2022 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Maribor - FC Koper -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo -:-
NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Celje - NŠ Mura -:-
34. Ronde
07.05.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Celje -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
35. Ronde
14.05.2022 FC Koper - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo -:-
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
36. Ronde
21.05.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Bravo - FC Koper -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner