Seizoen Ronde Datum Thuis Res. Gast
2011 Achtste finale 26.10.2011 Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 8:3 Club Aurora Club Aurora
2010 2e Ronde 17.09.2010 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 9:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2006 Achtste finale 10.10.2006 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7:2 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
2021 Groep H 21.05.2021 Aragua FC Aragua FC 2:6 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
2021 Groep H 07.05.2021 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 8:0 Aragua FC Aragua FC
2020 Achtste finale 02.12.2020 Lanús Lanús 6:2 Bolívar Bolívar
2017 1e Ronde 01.06.2017 Sol de América Sol de América 7:1 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas
2021 Kwartfinale 11.08.2021 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3:4 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
2021 Achtste finale 15.07.2021 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3:4 Libertad Libertad
2020 2e Ronde 04.11.2020 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:3 Lanús Lanús
2018 2e Ronde 25.07.2018 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:4 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2017 2e Ronde 06.07.2017 Palestino Palestino 2:5 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
2017 1e Ronde 12.05.2017 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 6:1 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
2015 2e Ronde 27.08.2015 Tigre Tigre 2:5 Huracán Huracán
2013 Achtste finale 24.10.2013 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3:4 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
2012 2e Ronde 20.09.2012 Barcelona Barcelona 4:3 Cobreloa Cobreloa
2011 Kwartfinale 10.11.2011 Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 5:2 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
2011 2e Ronde 21.09.2011 Club Aurora Club Aurora 5:2 Club Nacional Club Nacional
2010 Achtste finale 20.10.2010 LDU Quito LDU Quito 6:1 Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
2009 Halve Finale 19.11.2009 LDU Quito LDU Quito 7:0 River Plate River Plate
2008 Achtste finale 01.10.2008 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3:4 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara
2008 1e Ronde 28.08.2008 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:5 Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ
2005 1e Ronde 09.08.2005 El Nacional El Nacional 3:4 LDU Quito LDU Quito
2004 2e Ronde 02.09.2004 Banfield Banfield 3:4 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
2004 2e Ronde 31.08.2004 Cienciano Cienciano 6:1 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
2022 Groep E 08.04.2022 Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 3:3 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
2022 Groep A 08.04.2022 Barcelona Barcelona 4:2 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
2021 Kwartfinale 20.08.2021 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
2021 Groep B 27.05.2021 Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2:4 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
2021 Groep E 23.04.2021 Peñarol Peñarol 5:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2021 Voorronde 09.04.2021 River Plate River Plate 4:2 Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
2020 Halve Finale 17.01.2021 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4:2 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
2020 Achtste finale 02.12.2020 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:5 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2019 2e Ronde 22.05.2019 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 6:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2018 1e Ronde 21.02.2018 Lanús Lanús 4:2 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
2017 Kwartfinale 02.11.2017 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:3 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
2017 2e Ronde 13.07.2017 Independiente Independiente 4:2 Iquique Iquique
2017 2e Ronde 12.07.2017 Huracán Huracán 1:5 Libertad Libertad
2016 2e Ronde 25.08.2016 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 4:2 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
2016 2e Ronde 25.08.2016 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 6:0 Real Potosí Real Potosí
2016 2e Ronde 24.08.2016 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 4:2 Emelec Emelec
2015 2e Ronde 18.09.2015 Lanús Lanús 5:1 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
2015 1e Ronde 20.08.2015 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5:1 Club Aurora Club Aurora
2014 Kwartfinale 30.10.2014 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 Emelec Emelec
2012 Kwartfinale 09.11.2012 Tigre Tigre 4:2 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2012 2e Ronde 31.08.2012 Guaraní Guaraní 2:4 Millonarios Millonarios
2012 2e Ronde 24.08.2012 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2:4 n.v. Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense
2012 2e Ronde 23.08.2012 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3:3 Independiente Independiente
2012 1e Ronde 16.08.2012 Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 4:2 Monagas Monagas
2012 1e Ronde 09.08.2012 Barcelona Barcelona 5:1 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner