Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Ian Díaz Burgois | VD | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Yoel Juárez | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/22 | Valentín Matlis | MV | River Plate II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Nahuel Yeri | VD | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | Patricio Núñez | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/21 | Kevin Benítez | VD | Lanús II | ||
12/21 | Lautaro Espíndola | VD | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/21 | Franco Ortellado | VD | Lanús II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Matías Godoy | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/22 | Santiago Montiel | AV | River Plate II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/22 | Román Vega | VD | FC Barcelona B | ||
08/22 | Matías Galarza | MV | KRC Genk | ||
06/22 | Juan Manuel Cabrera | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
05/22 | Lucas Chaves | KP | Huracán | ||
02/22 | Matías Godoy | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/22 | Lucas Ferraz Vila | MV | CD Marchamalo | ||
12/21 | Maximiliano Centurión | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/21 | Mateo Coronel | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/21 | Leandro Finochietto | KP | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Forastiero | KP | Almirante Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Rodrigo Ramírez | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/22 | Tomás Silva | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Alejandro Rivero | KP | Dock Sud | ||
06/22 | Jeremias Denis | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
03/22 | Bruno Báez | AV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
03/22 | Gonzalo Muscia | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
03/22 | Rodrigo Ramírez | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
02/22 | Tomás Silva | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/21 | Juan Andrada | MV | Banfield | ||
12/21 | Darío Barbera | KP | Sacachispas | ||
12/21 | Matías Belloso | AV | Lanús II | ||
12/21 | Facundo Enriques | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Jeremías Rodríguez | MV | San Martín de San Juan |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Jonás Romero | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/22 | Nicolás Laméndola | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
02/22 | Hernán Rosales | MV | Central Norte | ||
01/22 | Facundo Fernández | AV | AE Kifisias | ||
12/21 | Matías Solohaga | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | José Álvarez | VD | Montevideo City Torque | ||
03/22 | Dylan Gissi | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Benega | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Maximiliano Cuadra | AV | San Luis | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Ramírez | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/22 | Juan Crisafi | AV | Lamezia Terme | ||
02/22 | Alexis Sosa | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/22 | Juan Rodríguez | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Benega | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/21 | Facundo Altamirano | KP | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/21 | Valentín Barbero | MV | San Luis | ||
12/21 | Marcos Fredes | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Sebastián Gallardo | MV | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Linares | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/21 | Jeremías Perales | AV | Banfield |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Mauro Albertengo | AV | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Joel Lúquez | KP | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
01/22 | Enzo Martínez | VD | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Maximiliano Puig | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Jonathan Rivero | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Maximiliano Rodríguez | VD | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/22 | Luciano Romero | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Juan Serrizuela | VD | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Valentín Viola | AV | Barracas Central | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Enzo Martínez | VD | Búhos ULVR | ||
06/22 | Jonathan Rivero | MV | Resistencia SC | ||
06/22 | Luciano Romero | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
05/22 | Mauro Albertengo | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
05/22 | Facundo Stable | AV | Unión Magdalena |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Brandon Cortés Bustos | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/22 | Luciano Giménez Alanda | AV | Central Norte | ||
01/22 | Ayrton Sánchez | VD | Central Español | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/22 | Iván Alvariño | VD | Guarani - SP | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Vega | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/22 | Vicente Taborda | MV | Platense | ||
05/22 | Kevin Duarte | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/22 | Ezequiel Fernández | MV | Tigre | ||
02/22 | Luciano Giménez Alanda | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
02/22 | Gonzalo Lamardo | MV | Alvarado | ||
01/22 | Erik Bodencer | AV | Sacachispas | ||
01/22 | Renzo Giampaoli | VD | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Valentini | VD | Aldosivi | ||
01/22 | Ayrton Sánchez | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/21 | Franco Cáceres | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/21 | Israel Escalante | AV | LD Alajuelense | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Montes | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/21 | Eduardo Salvio | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
12/21 | Exequiel Zeballos | AV | Boca Juniors |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Lautaro Montani | MV | Armenio | ||
06/22 | Gonzalo Torres | AV | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Nelson Insfrán | KP | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/22 | Lucas Besozzi | AV | Lanús | ||
01/22 | Luciano Bocco | VD | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/22 | Fernando Martínez | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/22 | Elián Robles | MV | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Enzo Taborda | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/22 | Nelson Insfrán | KP | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/22 | Iván Serrano | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/21 | Matías Loboa Salas | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Enzo López | KP | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/21 | Lautaro Torres | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Franco Quiroz | VD | San Telmo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Juan Zurbriggen | AV | San Telmo | ||
03/22 | Román Barreto | AV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
02/22 | Joaquín Hass | KP | Central Norte | ||
02/22 | Franco Quiroz | VD | San Martín de Tucumán |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Valentín Giraudo | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/22 | Lautaro Ruíz | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Aaron Spetale | AV | Danubio | ||
07/22 | Vinicius Lansade | MV | Rosario Central II | ||
07/22 | Nicolás Palavecino | MV | Montevideo City Torque | ||
06/22 | Ricardo Ramírez | AV | San Telmo | ||
03/22 | Lautaro Ruíz | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
02/22 | Ezequiel Naya | AV | Melipilla | ||
02/22 | Gastón Benedetti | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
02/22 | Esteban Obregón | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Franco Romero | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Emiliano González | KP | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Mauricio Guzmán | VD | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Iñaki Ludueña | KP | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/21 | Franco Rodríguez | VD | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/21 | Deian Verón | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/21 | Ramón Villalba | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/21 | Franco Zapiola | MV | Estudiantes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Antonio Napolitano | MV | AEP Iraklis FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Bautista Barros Schelotto | VD | Fénix | ||
06/22 | Estanislao Jara | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
05/22 | Franco Torres | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
03/22 | Tomás Fernández | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
03/22 | Agustín Ramirez | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Francisco Cairo | MV | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Castillo | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/21 | Sebastián Cocimano | AV | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Gallo | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Néstor García | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/21 | Fernando Martínez | VD | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
12/21 | Matías Toledo | MV | Deportes Concepción |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Tomás Castro Ponce | MV | River Plate II | ||
01/22 | Aaron Agüero | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/22 | Jhostín Medranda | VD | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/22 | Facundo Rodríguez | VD | Temperley | ||
01/22 | Iván Smith | MV | Cobresal | ||
01/22 | Kalazán Suárez | VD | Real Cartagena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Kalazán Suárez | VD | Cortuluá | ||
06/22 | Jhostín Medranda | VD | Deportes Quindío | ||
02/22 | Agustín Álvarez | VD | Juan Aurich | ||
02/22 | Roberto Lescano | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
02/22 | Iván Smith | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/22 | Facundo Rodríguez | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/21 | Augusto Aguirre | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/21 | Gianluca Albano | KP | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/21 | Martin Argüello | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/21 | Jeison Chalá | AV | Emelec | ||
12/21 | Ignacio Figueroa | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/21 | Matías González | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/21 | Mirko Vivas | VD | Talleres de Córdoba II |
Nieuw | |||||
11/22 | Derlis Rojas Ramos | MV | Lanús II | ||
06/22 | Mateo Bajamich | AV | Huracán | ||
01/22 | Guillermo Soto | VD | Palestino | ||
01/22 | Lucas Carrizo | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/22 | Facundo Giaccone | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/22 | Agustín Minnicelli | VD | Alianza Universidad | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/22 | Santiago Galván | VD | Bancario de Gualeguay | ||
06/22 | Agostino Spina | MV | Unión Magdalena | ||
05/22 | Santiago Navarro | VD | Temperley | ||
03/22 | Cristian Núñez | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/22 | Agustín Minnicelli | VD | Sacachispas | ||
12/21 | Yair Abraham | AV | Dock Sud | ||
12/21 | Iván Erquiaga | VD | Estudiantes | ||
12/21 | Matias Forlano | MV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Tomás Tello | KP | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Joaquín Vignati | MV | Ferrocarril Midland |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Axel Busto | VD | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
01/22 | Elías Contreras | MV | Temperley | ||
01/22 | Facundo Lando | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Nehuén García | VD | Xelaju MC | ||
06/22 | Agustín Lezcano | MV | Dock Sud | ||
03/22 | Facundo Lando | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
02/22 | Fernando Chávez | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/22 | Elías Contreras | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/21 | Juan Cruz Kulak | MV | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
12/21 | Federico Rotela | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/21 | Luciano Villalba | AV | Armenio |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Jerónimo Cacciabué | MV | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/22 | Jonatan Palacio | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
05/22 | Felipe Coronel | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
02/22 | Tobías Donsanti | AV | NK Vukovar 91 | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Aires | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/21 | Lucio Almada | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/21 | Bruno Bogado | MV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Castro | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/21 | Román Cerutti | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/21 | Misael Jaime | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/21 | Milton Leyendeker | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Mateo Maccari | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Agustin Paredes | VD | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/21 | Genaro Rossi | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/21 | Fabrizio Sartori Prieto | AV | Newell's Old Boys |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | José Barreto | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Matías Comas | MV | Atlético Paraná | ||
02/22 | Samiel Diarte | VD | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/21 | Brian Nievas | MV | Macará | ||
12/21 | Matías Palavecino | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/21 | Alexander Sosa | AV | Patronato de Paraná |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Franco Baldassarra | MV | Platense | ||
01/22 | Sasha Marcich | VD | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Lucas Gimenez | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/22 | Nadir Zeineddin | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/22 | Sasha Marcich | VD | San Telmo | ||
12/21 | Andrés Desábato | KP | All Boys | ||
12/21 | Damián Marcich | VD | Laferrere | ||
12/21 | Florián Monzón | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/21 | Matías Moravec | AV | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Luis Ojeda | KP | Sol de América | ||
12/21 | Tiago Palacios | MV | Montevideo City Torque | ||
12/21 | Ian Puleio | AV | Atlético San Miguel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Carlos Airala | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/22 | Cristian Ferreira | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/22 | Franco Paredes | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Franco Camargo | VD | Platense | ||
06/22 | Nahuel Casasola | MV | Platense | ||
03/22 | Daniel Lucero | AV | Macará | ||
01/22 | Tomás Castro Ponce | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/22 | Thomas Gutiérrez | VD | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Tomás Galván | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/21 | Axel Batista | MV | Quilmes | ||
12/21 | Valentín Matlis | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
12/21 | Santiago Montiel | VD | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
12/21 | Román Suárez | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Vinicius Lansade | MV | Estudiantes | ||
06/22 | Francis Mac Allister | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
02/22 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo González | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Ricardo Garay | VD | Sol de América | ||
06/22 | Martín Rabuñal | MV | Montevideo City Torque | ||
06/22 | Nahuel Franco | VD | Boca Unidos | ||
03/22 | Lautaro Giaccone | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/22 | Josué Ayala | KP | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/22 | Lucas Amud | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo González | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Ignacio Russo | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/21 | Facundo Buonanotte | MV | Rosario Central | ||
12/21 | Martín Caramuto | MV | Fénix | ||
12/21 | Fernando Godoy | VD | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Meriano | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/21 | Emmanuel Ojeda | MV | Rosario Central | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Pasquini | AV | Argentino de Merlo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Francisco Galván | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/22 | Agustín Maidana | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Agustín Maidana | MV | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
05/22 | Alexis Sabella | MV | Platense | ||
02/22 | Francisco Galván | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/22 | Francisco Rivadeneira | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/22 | Mauricio Suica | MV | Central Norte | ||
12/21 | Agustin Lamosa | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/21 | Franco Lorenzón | VD | Nueva Chicago |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Elian Tus | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/22 | Facundo Ferrero | KP | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Fernando Godoy | VD | Rosario Central II | ||
01/22 | Bruno Liuzzi | MV | Unión La Calera | ||
01/22 | Valentino Vitetta | MV | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Bruno Liuzzi | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/22 | Martín García | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
02/22 | Martín Moyano | KP | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Nocetti | KP | Cañuelas | ||
01/22 | Facundo Ferrero | KP | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Fermín Antonini | MV | Flandria | ||
01/22 | Benjamín Borasi | AV | Flandria | ||
12/21 | Erik Lescano | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Laureano Puñet | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
12/21 | Federico Rasmussen | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
12/21 | Gastón Sauro | VD | Sarmiento de Junín |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Mateo Cáceres | MV | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Gonzalo Flores | AV | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Facundo Giacopuzzi | VD | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Román Ugarriza | VD | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo Vera | AV | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Camilo Viganoni | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/22 | Leandro Villar | VD | Tigre | ||
01/22 | Felipe Zenobio | KP | Tigre | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Matias Machado | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/22 | Facundo Giacopuzzi | VD | Almagro | ||
02/22 | Santiago Arellano | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Leonel Bucca | MV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/22 | Juan Cruz Kulak | MV | Independiente | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Germán Torres | MV | Moralo CP | ||
06/22 | Javier Hussein | MV | Central Norte | ||
04/22 | Brian Sobrero | MV | Sur-Car | ||
01/22 | Cristian Insaurralde | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/21 | Pablo Calderón | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/21 | Joaquín Gómez | KP | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/21 | Mauro Luna Diale | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/21 | Matías Martínez | VD | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/21 | Pedro Sanz | VD | Unión de Sunchales |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Franco Vega | MV | GD Estoril [U23] | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo Garay | MV | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Thiago Ojeda | AV | Villarreal CF B | ||
06/22 | Mateo Pellegrino | AV | Estudiantes | ||
06/22 | Lucas Rebecchi | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
02/22 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Rosario Central | ||
01/22 | Tobias Coppo | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/22 | Ian Rasso | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/21 | Santiago Cáseres | MV | Villarreal CF | ||
12/21 | Tomás Cavanagh | VD | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/21 | Santiago Coronel | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/21 | Felipe Di Lena | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/21 | Tobías Fernández | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/21 | Valentín Gelos | VD | Atlanta | ||
12/21 | Leonardo Jara | VD | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/21 | Enzo Martínez | VD | Gallos Blancos | ||
12/21 | Elian Muñoz | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
12/21 | Lucas Pratto | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/21 | Juan Puppi | MV | General Lamadrid |