Nieuw | |||||
10/23 | Elías Ayala | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
01/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | AV | Atlético Huila | ||
01/23 | Daniel Barrea | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Thiago Cravero | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Facundo Lencioni | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Santiago Razzeto | KP | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | KP | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Tapia | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Yuri Casermeiro | VD | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
06/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MV | All Boys | ||
06/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Vicente Taborda | MV | Platense | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | VD | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Balthazar Bernardi | VD | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/23 | Israel Escalante | AV | LD Alajuelense | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Montes | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Valentini | VD | Aldosivi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Sández | VD | Rosario Central | ||
08/23 | Gabriel Aranda | VD | Banfield | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Morales | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | VD | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Luis Vázquez | AV | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Israel Escalante | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
02/23 | Matías Olguin | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MV | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Almirón | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Ramiro García | KP | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Damian Puebla | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Martin Rolando | KP | Platense II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Rolón | MV | Independiente II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Zalazar | AV | Platense |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Santiago López Grobin | AV | Independiente [U17] | ||
01/23 | Javier Ostachuk | VD | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Rolón | AV | Boca Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/23 | Ramiro Lobo | MV | Dock Sud | ||
05/23 | Axel Silva | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Asís | VD | Platense | ||
12/22 | Renzo Bacchia | KP | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Medina | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Bruno Miño | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ortiz | MV | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Juan Pacchini | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Soria | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Vallejo | AV | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Santiago Velásquez | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Román Zarza | MV | Tristan Suárez |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MV | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Bilbao | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Damian Puebla | AV | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Vaquer | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MV | FC Lugano II | ||
04/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | AV | Chaco For Ever |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Alexis Sabella | MV | Platense | ||
01/23 | Francisco Rivadeneira | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Matías Sosa | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Jeremías James | VD | Barracas Central | ||
08/23 | Siro Rosané | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Agustín Peralta Bauer | MV | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Simón Ávalos | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Leonel Barrionuevo | KP | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Francisco Flores | VD | San Lorenzo | ||
12/22 | Francisco Galván | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Eduardo García | AV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/22 | Diego Perez | MV | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Porto | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Tomás Satler | AV | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Luis Sequeira | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/22 | Dante Silva | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Sosa | VD | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Vallejos | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Zin | VD | Almirante Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Santiago Arellano | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Tobías Bacar | MV | Tigre [U20] | ||
01/23 | Máximo Rossi | MV | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MV | Instituto de Córdoba II | ||
08/23 | Brian Leizza | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/22 | Marco Cenci | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Martin Charles | MV | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Adrián Ocampo | AV | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Santiago Patroni | MV | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Franco Saavedra | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Felipe Zenobio | KP | Agropecuario Argentino |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Cavanagh | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Garayalde | MV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/23 | Juan Méndez | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Rosario Central | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Lautaro López | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pimienta | AV | BK Olympic | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Berón | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/23 | Francisco Pozzo | AV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Prestianni | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/23 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/23 | Franco Vega | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matías Abruzzese | MV | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Matías Borgogno | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Santiago Castro | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Franco Díaz | MV | Platense | ||
12/22 | Lucas Escobar | KP | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Luciano Maidana | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Abiel Osorio | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Gerónimo Ulibarri | VD | Deportivo Morón |