Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Jerónimo Ávalos | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/23 | Franco Benítez | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Tobias Palacio Cardozo | VD | Argentinos Juniors [U17] | ||
01/23 | Alexis Palomeque | VD | CD El Ejido 2012 | ||
01/23 | Juan Pucheta | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Juan Pucheta | AV | La Luz | ||
07/23 | Lautaro Ovando | AV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
04/23 | Federico Postel | VD | Stockholm Internazionale | ||
12/22 | Andrés Alarcón | VD | Patriotas FC | ||
12/22 | Manuel Brondo | AV | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Johan Campaña | AV | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/22 | Renzo Conechny | MV | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Yair González | MV | Houston Dynamo | ||
12/22 | Bruno Guelfi | MV | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/22 | Matías Lugo | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Tolosa | VD | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Dardo Torres | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | David Zalazar | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Lucero | MV | Macará | ||
01/23 | Tomás Sives | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Luciano Britez | MV | Lanús | ||
12/22 | Joaquín Bigo | KP | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/22 | Tomás Bugallo | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Giménez | VD | Lanús II |
Vertrokken | |||||
10/23 | Santiago Borges | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
10/23 | Joaquín Ávila | MV | Atlético Concepción | ||
10/23 | Lucas Naranjo | MV | Atlético Concepción | ||
10/23 | Benjamín Salverry | MV | Atlético San Pablo | ||
10/23 | Gerónimo Hernández | MV | Deportivo La Merced | ||
02/23 | Matías Sánchez | VD | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Camilo Albornoz | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Franco Coman | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
12/22 | Daniel Ibáñez | KP | Chacaritas FC | ||
12/22 | Marcos Valor | VD | Guillermo Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Gabriel Aranda | VD | Boca Juniors | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Piedrahita Díaz | MV | Deportivo Pereira | ||
01/23 | Juan Rodríguez | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Víctor Ayala | MV | BK Olympic | ||
08/23 | Tomás Adoryan | MV | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/23 | Alejandro Piedrahita Díaz | MV | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/22 | José Álvarez | VD | Montevideo City Torque | ||
12/22 | Matías Arias | MV | Centro Español | ||
12/22 | Mauricio Cuero | AV | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Dany Edjo'o | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Leonel Ovejero | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/22 | Jeremías Perales | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Michel Poon-Angeron | MV | Port of Spain | ||
12/22 | Valentín Quevedo | AV | Colegiales de Munro |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Franco Frías | AV | Rosario Central | ||
02/23 | Franco Herrera | KP | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/23 | Manuel Brondo | AV | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Garat | KP | Huracán II | ||
01/23 | Lucas López | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Oliver Rudman Maldonado | MV | Platense II | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Tolosa | VD | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Guido Villar | KP | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Tomás Garcia | AV | Gladiator | ||
06/23 | Juan Carlos Fernandez | AV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
05/23 | Julián Viollaz | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Axel Bordón | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Adriel Galeano | MV | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/22 | Thomas Gutiérrez | VD | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Pata | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Rincón | AV | FK Panevėžys | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Turnes | KP | Sol de Mayo de Viedma |
Nieuw | |||||
10/23 | Elías Ayala | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
01/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | AV | Atlético Huila | ||
01/23 | Daniel Barrea | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Thiago Cravero | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Facundo Lencioni | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Santiago Razzeto | KP | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | KP | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Tapia | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MV | All Boys | ||
06/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Vicente Taborda | MV | Platense | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | VD | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Balthazar Bernardi | VD | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/23 | Israel Escalante | AV | LD Alajuelense | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Montes | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Valentini | VD | Aldosivi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Sández | VD | Rosario Central | ||
08/23 | Gabriel Aranda | VD | Banfield | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Morales | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | VD | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Luis Vázquez | AV | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Israel Escalante | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
02/23 | Matías Olguin | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MV | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Almirón | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Ramiro García | KP | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Damian Puebla | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Martin Rolando | KP | Platense II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Rolón | MV | Independiente II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Zalazar | AV | Platense |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Daniel Juárez | KP | Racing Club II | ||
02/23 | Ignacio Galván Vittar | VD | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Encina | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Lucas Ferreyra | KP | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
01/23 | Matías Laba | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Leguizamón | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Matías Mansilla | KP | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Palavecino | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Valdéz | VD | Almagro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Matías Laba | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Daniel Meza | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Matías Alaniz | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/22 | Lucas Arzamendia | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Julián Beloqui | AV | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Julián Lobelos | KP | Alvarado | ||
12/22 | Hernán López Muñoz | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Montani | MV | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Audax Italiano | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Torres | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/22 | Luis Trejo | VD | Atenas de Río Cuarto |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Facundo Farías | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Silva | MV | Fénix | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Facundo Farías | MV | Inter Miami CF | ||
03/23 | Lautaro Laborie | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Franco Déboli | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Facundo Farias | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Mauro Formica | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Elías Fugas | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Matías Ibáñez | KP | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/22 | Facundo Masuero | KP | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Mario Otazú | MV | Guaireña FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Ignacio Borzone | KP | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Palavecino | MV | Montevideo City Torque | ||
01/23 | Valente Pierani | VD | Estudiantes [U17] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Segundo Pachamé | MV | PFC Beroe | ||
07/23 | Valentín Giraudo | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/23 | Julián Ascacibar | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/23 | Kevin Pavía | AV | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Braian Aita | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Simón Buscaglia | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Santiago Flores | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Máximo Guzmán | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Bautista Kociubinski | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Santiago Núñez | VD | Estudiantes | ||
12/22 | Brian Orosco | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Mateo Ortale | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Pourtau | KP | Temperley | ||
12/22 | Bruno Valdez | VD | Recoleta |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Sebastián Cocimano | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Tomás Fernández | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Gallo | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Bruno Palazzo | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Ignacio Miramón | MV | Lille OSC | ||
05/23 | Tomás Fernández | VD | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Auzmendi | AV | San Marcos | ||
12/22 | Alexis Domínguez | AV | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Benjamín Domínguez | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/22 | Guillermo Fratta | VD | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Tomás Muro | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/22 | Nazareno Palavecino | VD | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
12/22 | Alexis Steimbach | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/22 | Matías Valenti | VD | Villa San Carlos |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Luciano Pascual | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
08/23 | Diego Atencio | KP | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/23 | Lucio Falasco | MV | Aldosivi | ||
02/23 | Julián Eseiza | MV | Banfield | ||
01/23 | Luciano Cingolani | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/23 | Enzo Rivamar | AV | SS Maceratese | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Enzo Barrionuevo | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Aaron Agüero | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Brunet | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Cainelli | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/22 | Tomás Castro Ponce | MV | River Plate II | ||
12/22 | Juan Espínola | KP | Club Olimpia | ||
12/22 | Bruno Leyes | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/22 | Manuel Llano | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Daniel Molina | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Enzo Montenegro | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Juan Pintado | VD | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/22 | Luciano Pizarro | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Quinteros | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Braian Maidana Talavera | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
08/23 | Pablo Oro | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Yair Abraham | AV | Dock Sud | ||
01/23 | Walter Mazzantti | AV | Huachipato | ||
01/23 | Matías Pólvera | AV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Agostino Spina | MV | Unión Magdalena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Franco Mesa | AV | Dock Sud | ||
12/22 | Mateo Bajamich | AV | Houston Dynamo | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Cabral | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/22 | Agustín Curruhinca | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Rafael Ferrario | KP | Cipolletti | ||
12/22 | Emiliano Garat | KP | Barracas Central II | ||
12/22 | Andrés Molinas | MV | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Santiago Moya | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Hugo Paniagua | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Santiago Pavón | VD | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Michael Sambataro | VD | Güemes de SdE |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Santiago López Grobin | AV | Independiente [U17] | ||
01/23 | Javier Ostachuk | VD | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Rolón | AV | Boca Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/23 | Ramiro Lobo | MV | Dock Sud | ||
05/23 | Axel Silva | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Asís | VD | Platense | ||
12/22 | Renzo Bacchia | KP | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Medina | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Bruno Miño | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ortiz | MV | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Juan Pacchini | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Soria | KP | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Vallejo | AV | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Santiago Velásquez | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Román Zarza | MV | Tristan Suárez |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MV | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Bilbao | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Damian Puebla | AV | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Vaquer | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MV | FC Lugano II | ||
04/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | AV | Chaco For Ever |
Nieuw | |||||
05/23 | Benjamin Acosta | AV | Independiente [U17] | ||
01/23 | Lucas Acosta | KP | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/23 | Pablo Aranda | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/23 | José Canale | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Giménez | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí II | ||
01/23 | Fernando Monetti | KP | Lanús | ||
01/23 | Rocco Ríos Novo | KP | Atlanta United FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Samuel Careaga | MV | Memphis 901 | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pérez | MV | Panetolikos | ||
08/23 | Fernando Monetti | KP | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/23 | Iván Cazal | VD | Guaireña FC | ||
04/23 | Cameron Johnson | MV | Inter Miami CF | ||
03/23 | Máximo Heredia | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Rocco Ríos Novo | KP | Phoenix Rising | ||
01/23 | Guillermo De Amores | KP | Sporting Gijón | ||
01/23 | Juan Pablo Krilanovich | AV | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Kevin Benítez | VD | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
12/22 | Mauricio Cardillo | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Lucio Castillo | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Franco Ortellado | VD | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
12/22 | Lucas Varaldo | AV | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Matías Vera | VD | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Ed Verhoeven | MV | Trasandino de Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Williams Barlasina | KP | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Martin Luciano | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/23 | Francisco Plaza | AV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/23 | Nazareno Fúnez | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
02/23 | Franco Herrera | KP | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Tomás Torres | VD | Huracán de Los Quirquinchos | ||
12/22 | Marcos Benitez | MV | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Román Bravo | AV | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/22 | Luciano Cingolani | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/22 | Juan Ignacio Margaría | KP | O'Higgins | ||
12/22 | Lisandro Montenegro | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/22 | Eugenio Raggio | VD | Flandria | ||
12/22 | Braulio Zanello | MV | Cumbayá |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Martin Rolando | KP | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Nadir Zeineddin | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Marco Pellegrino | VD | AC Milan | ||
08/23 | Facundo Palavecino | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
08/23 | Ignacio Schor | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/22 | Vicente Barberini | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Matías Godoy | MV | Limache | ||
12/22 | Tomás Lujan | AV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Oliver Rudman Maldonado | MV | Barracas Central II | ||
12/22 | Franco Valentini | VD | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
12/22 | Facundo Viveros | MV | Villarreal CF C |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Santiago Godoy | AV | União Torreense | ||
01/23 | Alan Gorosito | MV | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Fabián Sánchez | VD | Alvarado | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Daniel Juárez | KP | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
08/23 | Patricio Tanda | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
08/23 | Maico Quiroz | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/23 | Santiago Godoy | AV | PFC Beroe | ||
06/23 | Fabián Sánchez | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/23 | Alan Gorosito | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/23 | Gastón Viera | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Brian Acosta | VD | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Alexis Cuello | AV | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Yamil García | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Meaurio | AV | Guaireña FC | ||
12/22 | Lucas Núñez | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Fernando Prado | VD | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Ríos | VD | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Josue Tunqui Farfán | MV | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Gabriel Urruchúa | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Agustín Vasilchik | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Federico Vietto | AV | Guayaquil City |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Castro Ponce | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/23 | Agustín Fontana | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/23 | Matías Kranevitter | MV | CF Monterrey | ||
01/23 | Agustín Ruberto | AV | River Plate [U17] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Esteban Fernández | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
08/23 | Agustín Fontana | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
08/23 | Carlos Airala | MV | Racing | ||
07/23 | Manuel Guillén | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/23 | Felipe Salomoni | VD | Guaraní | ||
02/23 | Leonardo Díaz | KP | Las Vegas Lights FC | ||
12/22 | Pablo Cáceres | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Valentín Gargiulo | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Godoy | MV | Athletico Paranaense | ||
12/22 | León Gómez Ferreño | AV | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/22 | Flabián Londoño | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Franco Paredes | VD | Racing | ||
12/22 | Luciano Paz | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Francisco Petrasso | VD | Independiente Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Facundo Agüero | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/23 | Lucas Amud | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/23 | Alejo Toledo | MV | Temperley | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Alan Marinelli | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
08/23 | Luciano Ferreyra | MV | Platense | ||
08/23 | Alejo Véliz | AV | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
06/23 | Julio Luques | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Bogado | VD | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/22 | José Leudo | MV | Águilas Doradas | ||
12/22 | Mauricio Maslovski | KP | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Joan Mazzaco | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Pablo Romero | KP | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
12/22 | Fernando Torrent | VD | Huracán |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Alexis Sabella | MV | Platense | ||
01/23 | Francisco Rivadeneira | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Matías Sosa | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Jeremías James | VD | Barracas Central | ||
08/23 | Siro Rosané | MV | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Agustín Peralta Bauer | MV | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Simón Ávalos | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Leonel Barrionuevo | KP | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Francisco Flores | VD | San Lorenzo | ||
12/22 | Francisco Galván | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Eduardo García | AV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/22 | Diego Perez | MV | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Porto | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Tomás Satler | AV | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Luis Sequeira | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/22 | Dante Silva | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Sosa | VD | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Vallejos | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Zin | VD | Almirante Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Patricio Ferreira | MV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
05/23 | Lautaro Cerato | AV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/23 | Santiago Morales | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/23 | Elian Tus | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/22 | Tomas Bacas | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Martín Balestrasse | AV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/22 | Facundo Castet | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/22 | Facundo Ferrero | KP | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Joel Morán | VD | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Martín Pérez | AV | Provincial Osorno | ||
12/22 | Máximo Rossi | MV | Tigre II | ||
12/22 | José Tomino | VD | Nueva Chicago |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Santiago Arellano | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Tobías Bacar | MV | Tigre [U20] | ||
01/23 | Máximo Rossi | MV | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MV | Instituto de Córdoba II | ||
08/23 | Brian Leizza | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/22 | Marco Cenci | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Martin Charles | MV | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Adrián Ocampo | AV | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Santiago Patroni | MV | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Franco Saavedra | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Felipe Zenobio | KP | Agropecuario Argentino |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Gastón Comas | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Lisandro Tablada | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
02/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | VD | BANCO de Rosario | ||
02/23 | Ignacio Galván Vittar | VD | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
12/22 | Mauro Blesio | AV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/22 | Leonel Bucca | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Jaurena | MV | Deportivo Municipal | ||
12/22 | Tobias Macies | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Valentino Werro | VD | Guillermo Brown |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Cavanagh | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Garayalde | MV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/23 | Juan Méndez | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Rosario Central | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Lautaro López | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pimienta | AV | BK Olympic | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Berón | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/23 | Francisco Pozzo | AV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Prestianni | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/23 | Nazareno Romero | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/23 | Franco Vega | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matías Abruzzese | MV | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Matías Borgogno | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Santiago Castro | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Franco Díaz | MV | Platense | ||
12/22 | Lucas Escobar | KP | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Luciano Maidana | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Abiel Osorio | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Gerónimo Ulibarri | VD | Deportivo Morón |