Nieuw | |||||
03/09 | Edik Sadzhaya | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
03/09 | Ilya Abaev | KP | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Kakhaber Aladashvili | MV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Bakaev | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Sandro Iashvili | AV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
01/09 | Otar Martsvaladze | AV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Konstantin Zuev | MV | FK Rostov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Rezo Djikia | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/08 | Mikheil Ashvetia | AV | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
12/08 | Pavel Kharchik | KP | Ašgabat FK | ||
12/08 | Nikola Valentić | VD | Spartak Vladikavkaz |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Aleksey Semenov | MV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Maksim Buznikin | AV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Golubov | AV | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/09 | Yuriy Mamaev | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
01/09 | Sergey Pravkin | KP | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Shlyapkin | MV | Alnas Almetyevsk | ||
01/09 | Maksim Trusevich | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/09 | Vitali Yakovlev | KP | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/09 | Ivan Zavaliy | AV | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Anzor Sanaia | AV | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | ||
12/08 | Vitaliy Astakhov | KP | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/08 | Ante Šimunac | MV | IFK Mariehamn | ||
12/08 | Roman Voydel | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Marat Dzakhmishev | AV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
03/09 | Alexandru Covalenco | VD | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
02/09 | Alim Karkaev | MV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Igor Byrlov | MV | FC Rusichi Orel | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Chadov | AV | Amur Blagoveschensk | ||
01/09 | Igor Kot | KP | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Lunin | MV | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
01/09 | Nikolay Zaytsev | VD | CSKA Moskou | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/09 | Alexandru Covalenco | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/09 | Igor Byrlov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
12/08 | Artem Beketov | MV | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
12/08 | Ivan Ershov | VD | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Omelchenko | VD | FC Stavropol | ||
12/08 | Aleksey Solosin | KP | FK Ural | ||
12/08 | Artur Stepanyan | VD | FC Gornjak Uchaly |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Sergey Davydov | AV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Ivan Ershov | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Igor Nedorezov | MV | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
01/09 | Andrei Nikolaev | AV | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Evgeny Losev | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/08 | Sergey Mitin | VD | Lokomotiv Kaluga |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Igor Smolnikov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
01/09 | Gheorghe Boghiu | AV | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Burakov | MV | FK Sportakademklub | ||
01/09 | Sergey Sheglov | MV | Avangard Kursk |
Nieuw | |||||
12/09 | Stanislav Lebamba | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Krendelev | MV | Sheksna Cherepovets | ||
01/09 | Roman Slavnov | MV | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/09 | Dmitriy Grachev | VD | FK Saturn | ||
12/08 | Evgeniy Kachan | VD | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/08 | Branimir Petrović | MV | FK Rostov | ||
12/08 | Andrey Utitskikh | MV | MVD Rossii |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Nikolay Moskalenko | KP | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/09 | Igor Picuşceac | AV | Beijing Yanjiesheng | ||
03/09 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | VD | FK Ural | ||
03/09 | Denis Pchelintsev | KP | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Baiano | MV | FK Moskva | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Oleynik | AV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Sergey Tsukanov | VD | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/09 | Baiano | MV | Spartak Nalchik |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Mikheil Ashvetia | AV | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/09 | Artem Delkin | AV | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/09 | Tihamér Lukács | MV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
01/09 | Sergei Borodin | KP | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/09 | Inal Getigezhev | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Kirill Panchenko | AV | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/09 | Viktor Zemchenkov | AV | Terek Grozny | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Kirill Panchenko | AV | FC Stavropol |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Nikolay Tyunin | MV | FK Volgograd | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Katsalapov | MV | FK Volgograd | ||
01/09 | Arūnas Klimavičius | VD | Dinamo Moskou | ||
01/09 | Lev Kornilov | MV | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Novikov | VD | Irtysh-1946 Omsk | ||
01/09 | Robertas Poškus | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Solosin | KP | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Pavel Stepanets | VD | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Denis Tumasyan | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | AV | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Lev Kornilov | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
02/09 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | VD | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Igor Bugaev | AV | FC Academia UTM | ||
12/08 | Stanislav Dubrovin | AV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
12/08 | Serghei Rogaciov | AV | FC Olimpia Bălți |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Anton Sereda | MV | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MV | MVD Rossii | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Fomichev | MV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/09 | Albert Gadzhibekov | VD | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/09 | Artur Grigoryan | AV | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
01/09 | Evgeniy Kachan | VD | FK Kamaz | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Kharin | MV | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Krendelev | AV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/09 | Maksim Panin | MV | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Siropyatov | VD | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Miodrag Stefanović | VD | FK SKA Rostov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Aleksandr Kharin | MV | FC Yelets | ||
06/09 | Aleksey Siropyatov | VD | FK Tyumen | ||
12/08 | Evgeniy Frolov | VD | FC Yelets | ||
12/08 | Andrei Nikitin | MV | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Sergey Chernogaev | VD | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | VD | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | VD | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | MV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | MV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
06/09 | Maksim Klikin | KP | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Mazov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
06/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Valeri Makiev | MV | Avtodor Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Denis Klopkov | MV | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/09 | Dmitriy Podruzhko | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Semenov | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/09 | Denis Klopkov | MV | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
02/09 | Denis Pchelintsev | KP | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Molosh | VD | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Oleynik | AV | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Stanislav Reznikov | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/08 | Mikhail Rozhkov | VD | FK Rostov |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Maksim Klikin | KP | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Denis Klopkov | MV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Amir Bazhev | MV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Artem Beketov | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Valeriy Korobkin | VD | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Lanko | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Leshonok | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Andrei Nikitin | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Donatas Navikas | MV | FK Šilutė | ||
12/08 | Roman Slavnov | MV | FK Kamaz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Beslan Adzhindzhal | MV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Alli N'Dri | VD | ASEC Mimosas | ||
01/09 | Stanislav Reznikov | MV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Roman Voydel | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Marcel Gomis | MV | SC Olhanense | ||
02/09 | Dmitriy Semochko | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/08 | Denis Boyarintsev | MV | Spartak Moskou | ||
12/08 | Maksim Buznikin | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Cherkes | VD | FK Rostov | ||
12/08 | Slavoljub Đorđević | VD | SCR Altach | ||
12/08 | Damian Gorawski | MV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
12/08 | Juris Laizāns | MV | JFK Olimps/RFS | ||
12/08 | Ilya Maksimov | MV | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Sergey Pravkin | KP | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/08 | Boris Rotenberg | VD | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Aleksey Stepanov | KP | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/08 | Andrey Ushenin | MV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | MV | MVD Rossii | ||
08/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | MV | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | AV | FSV Frankfurt | ||
01/09 | Roman Amirkhanov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Degtyarev | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Andrey Kuznetsov | MV | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Makarenko | MV | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Molosh | VD | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Vasiliev | MV | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Andrey Kuznetsov | MV | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Budakov | KP | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/08 | Andrey Gorbanets | MV | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/08 | Konstantin Gordiyuk | MV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
12/08 | João Martins | AV | FK Ventspils |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Vladislav Nikiforov | AV | FK Khimki | ||
08/09 | Andrei Semyonov | VD | FK Istra | ||
01/09 | Maksim Schastlivtsev | KP | Okean Nakhodka | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Zapoyaska | MV | Helios Kharkiv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | VD | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/08 | Andrei Durov | VD | FK Volgograd | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Makarenko | MV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Radkevich | VD | Neftchi Farg'ona | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Yarkin | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Mikhail Mishchenko | VD | Terek Grozny | ||
08/09 | Dmitri Ryzhov | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
04/09 | Tomáš Čížek | MV | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
01/09 | Georgi Bazaev | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Ibrahim Gnanou | VD | FC Midtjylland | ||
01/09 | Taras Tsarikaev | AV | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
01/09 | Nikola Valentić | VD | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Yarkin | AV | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/09 | Tomáš Čížek | MV | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
07/09 | Kamalutdin Akhmedov | VD | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Mikhail Bakaev | MV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Degtyarev | AV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Leshonok | MV | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
03/09 | Ildar Shabaev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
01/09 | Maksim Andreev | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Kozlov | AV | FK Rostov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/09 | Mikhail Kozlov | AV | FK Rostov |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | MV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Astakhov | KP | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/09 | Nenad Injac | AV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/09 | Nikola Mitrović | MV | FK Napredak | ||
01/09 | Josip Projić | VD | FK Napredak | ||
01/09 | Sanzhar Tursunov | MV | Irtysh-1946 Omsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Aleksandr Kotlyarov | KP | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/08 | Maksim Vasilyev | VD | Torpedo Zhodino |