Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Konstantin Zimulka | VD | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
02/12 | Roman Voydel | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/12 | Denis Pchelintsev | KP | FK Krasnodar | ||
01/12 | Grigoriy Chirkin | MV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
01/12 | Anton Kozlov | MV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Lebedev | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/12 | Maksim Votinov | AV | MyPa-47 | ||
08/11 | Artem Bludnov | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
08/11 | Artūrs Zjuzins | MV | MŠK Žilina | ||
07/11 | Dmitri Sysuev | AV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Artem Bludnov | MV | FC Academia UTM | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Golubov | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Kukanos | VD | Skonto FC | ||
12/11 | Danijel Majkić | MV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
12/11 | Yuriy Mamaev | MV | FC Daugava | ||
12/11 | Maksims Rafaļskis | MV | FC Daugava | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Rogachev | KP | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Sergey Terekhov | MV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
07/11 | Stanislav Reznikov | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
06/11 | Vidas Alunderis | VD | Simurq PFC | ||
06/11 | Vinko Buden | VD | NK Lučko |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | VD | FK Khimki | ||
01/12 | Nikita Vasilyev | MV | FK Rostov | ||
08/11 | Andrey Kolesnikov | VD | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Gogberashvili | MV | FK Khimki | ||
07/11 | Viktor Zemchenkov | AV | FK Khimki | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Rustam Balov | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/11 | Ivan Ershov | VD | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Gogberashvili | MV | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
12/11 | Dmitro Gorbushin | MV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/11 | Igor Kaleshin | VD | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Agapov | KP | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/11 | Egor Tarakanov | VD | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
06/11 | Denis Dorozhkin | AV | Torpedo Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Andrey Vasyanovich | VD | CSKA Moskva 2 | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Golubov | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/12 | Uladzimir Karytska | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/12 | Oleg Polyakov | MV | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Pugin | MV | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/12 | Anton Zabolotny | AV | FK Ural | ||
08/11 | Mikhail Baranovskiy | KP | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
07/11 | Artem Beketov | MV | FK Krasnodar | ||
07/11 | Yuri Petrakov | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Azat Bayryev | VD | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
12/11 | Maksim Belyaev | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Denisov | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/11 | Vyacheslav Dmitriev | MV | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
12/11 | Roman Gerus | KP | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/11 | Edin Junuzović | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
12/11 | Lev Kornilov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
12/11 | Artur Maloyan | MV | Spartak Moskou 2 | ||
12/11 | Almir Mukhutdinov | MV | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
12/11 | Evgeniy Shlyakov | VD | FK Tyumen | ||
12/11 | Andrey Streltsov | MV | FC Daugava | ||
06/11 | Igor Gorbatenko | MV | Spartak Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Basel Abdufattakh | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Kuchuk | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Oleg Shalaev | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/11 | Igor Shevchenko | AV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Konstantin Zimulka | VD | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/11 | Victor Bulat | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
12/11 | Volodimir Fedoriv | VD | PFK Sevastopol | ||
08/11 | Maksim Sutulin | KP | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/11 | Vasili Pyanchenko | VD | Zenit Izhevsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Denisov | MV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/12 | Petr Gitselov | MV | Mjällby AIF | ||
07/11 | Ismail Ediev | VD | Terek Grozny | ||
07/11 | Emilian Dolha | KP | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
07/11 | Andrey Hakopyants | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Adil Ibragimov | VD | Skonto FC | ||
12/11 | Maksim Klikin | KP | Arsenal Tula | ||
08/11 | Sergey Vasiliev | MV | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
08/11 | Andrey Kolesnikov | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Chelebadze | AV | Rubin Kazan 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Igor Kaleshin | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/11 | Oļegs Malašenoks | AV | FK Jelgava | ||
08/11 | Milan Čulum | MV | Željezničar Sarajevo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Ilie Cebanu | KP | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Ponomarev | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
12/11 | Nikola Tonev | VD | Sunkar Kaskelen | ||
06/11 | Luboš Kalouda | MV | CSKA Moskou |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Kazbek Geteriev | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
12/11 | Milan Vjestica | VD | FK Ural | ||
09/11 | Nikita Satalkin | AV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/11 | Baiano | MV | FK Khimki | ||
07/11 | Mikhail Baranovskiy | KP | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/11 | Serghei Covalciuc | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/11 | Georgiy Dzhioev | VD | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/11 | Michal Papadopulos | AV | FK Rostov | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Poluyakhtov | VD | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
07/11 | Andrey Vasyanovich | VD | CSKA Moskva 2 | ||
06/11 | Sergey Belousov | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/11 | Alan Murtazov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
06/11 | Evgeniy Osipov | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
06/11 | Gudzha Rukhaia | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/11 | Igor Shevchenko | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/11 | Igor Smolnikov | VD | FK Rostov | ||
06/11 | Farkhod Vasiev | VD | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Maksim Zhestokov | VD | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/12 | Anton Piskunov | VD | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
08/11 | Artemi Maleev | MV | Spartak Moskou 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Irek Ganiev | VD | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Krendelev | MV | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Pimenov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
12/11 | Denis Vavilin | KP | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/11 | Vladimir Rykov | VD | Dinamo Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Artur Nigmatullin | KP | CSKA Moskou | ||
01/12 | Dmitri Ryzhov | AV | Mordovia Saransk | ||
01/12 | Ilya Gavrilov | KP | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/12 | Artur Yedigaryan | MV | Pyunik FC | ||
09/11 | Artak Aleksanyan | MV | Pyunik FC | ||
08/11 | Baiano | MV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
08/11 | Dmitry Sokolov | MV | Sokol Saratov | ||
08/11 | Vitali Timofeev | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/11 | Serge Deblé | AV | FC Nantes | ||
07/11 | Sergey Efimov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Nikolay Tyunin | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
01/12 | Baiano | MV | Široki Brijeg | ||
12/11 | Anton Mamonov | AV | FC Dnepr Smolensk | ||
12/11 | Sergey Maslov | AV | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/11 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/11 | Kirill Biryukov | MV | FK Istra | ||
06/11 | Vladimir Gogberashvili | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/11 | Viktor Zemchenkov | AV | Chernomorets Novorossisk |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Egor Tarakanov | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Evgeniy Konyukhov | KP | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/11 | Diego | AV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Ilya Kukharchuk | AV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/12 | Spartak Gogniev | AV | FK Krasnodar | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Kirillov | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/12 | Milan Vjestica | VD | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
09/11 | Igor Gorbatenko | MV | Spartak Moskou | ||
08/11 | Artur Nigmatullin | KP | CSKA Moskou | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Dmitrijev | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Artur Nigmatullin | KP | CSKA Moskou | ||
12/11 | Sergei Rashevsky | MV | Rotor Volgograd | ||
12/11 | Oleg Shatov | MV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/11 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | AV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/11 | Anton Zabolotny | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/11 | Oleg Aleynik | MV | Rotor Volgograd |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Irek Ganiev | VD | FK Kamaz | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Gogberashvili | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Krendelev | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
09/11 | Nikolay Zaytsev | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
08/11 | Danil Klenkin | MV | FK Istra | ||
08/11 | Vladimir Poluyakhtov | VD | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
07/11 | Calé | AV | Os Belenenses | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Viktor Karpukhin | AV | FC Gornjak Uchaly | ||
08/11 | Stanislav Prokofyev | AV | FK Tyumen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Jonathan Béhé | AV | Le Mans FC | ||
01/12 | Diego | AV | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
08/11 | Stanislav Reznikov | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/11 | Denis Dedechko | MV | FK Krasnodar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/11 | Vitali Timofeev | MV | FK Khimki | ||
06/11 | Andrey Hakopyants | MV | Fakel Voronezh |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Minchenkov | AV | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
01/12 | Taras Lazarovich | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/12 | Andrey Pazin | MV | FK Krasnodar | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Ponomarev | VD | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
08/11 | Aleksandr Agapov | KP | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/11 | Evgeniy Osipov | VD | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Dmitri Ryzhov | AV | FK Khimki | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Dutov | MV | FC Salyut Belgorod | ||
08/11 | Nikolay Zaytsev | VD | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
06/11 | Artur Nigmatullin | KP | CSKA Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Daniil Gridnev | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/12 | Artur Valikaev | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/12 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | MV | FK Ural | ||
01/12 | Yakov Zayka | MV | FK Krasnodar | ||
08/11 | Aleksandr Eliseev | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/11 | Maksim Burchenko | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
07/11 | Abdel Lamanje | VD | Grenoble Foot 38 | ||
07/11 | Farkhod Vasiev | VD | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Roman Voydel | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/11 | Uladzimir Karytska | MV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/11 | Artem Rebrov | KP | Spartak Moskou | ||
06/11 | Roman Grigoryan | MV | Krylia Sovetov |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Igor Cheminava | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/12 | Evgeniy Konyukhov | KP | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
01/12 | Mario Brkljača | MV | Hajduk Split | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Medvedev | AV | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/12 | Andrey Proshin | VD | FK Rostov | ||
01/12 | Renat Sabitov | VD | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/12 | Matija Špičić | MV | NK Istra 1961 | ||
08/11 | Maksim Zyuzin | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
07/11 | Azamat Baymatov | VD | FC Dordoi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Veliče Šumulikoski | MV | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
12/11 | Petr Vašek | KP | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
11/11 | Maksim Zyuzin | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
07/11 | Roger Cañas | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/11 | Sergey Ignatyev | VD | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
06/11 | Dmitri Sysuev | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Eugéne Kouame | AV | Boluspor | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Solosin | KP | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Daniel Bălan | VD | FC Botoşani | ||
12/11 | Igor Byrlov | MV | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/11 | Maksim Schastlivtsev | KP | FK Chita | ||
07/11 | Igor Nedorezov | MV | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Alan Bagaev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
01/12 | Azat Bayryev | VD | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/12 | Kazbek Geteriev | MV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
01/12 | Sanzhar Tursunov | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
08/11 | Mikhail Bakaev | MV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/11 | Zaurbek Pliev | VD | FK Astana | ||
08/11 | Rodolfo Zelaya | AV | Alianza | ||
07/11 | Kosta Barbarouses | AV | Brisbane Roar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Georgi Gabulov | MV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/11 | Vandinho | AV | Portuguesa - SP | ||
06/11 | Ivan Ivanov | VD | Partizan |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Aleksandr Stolyarenko | MV | CSKA Moskva 2 | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | KP | FK Podolye | ||
09/11 | Nikita Satalkin | AV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
07/11 | Sergey Belousov | MV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
07/11 | Danil Chertov | VD | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
07/11 | Denis Dorozhkin | AV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/11 | Vladislav Ivanov | AV | GS Ilioupolis | ||
07/11 | Saulius Klevinskas | KP | VMFD Žalgiris | ||
07/11 | Artyom Samsonov | VD | Torpedo-ZIL | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Vladislav Ivanov | AV | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
08/11 | Mikhail Tynyaniy | AV | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
07/11 | Dmitriy Maskaev | AV | FC Gubkin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Sergey Ignatyev | VD | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Dmitriy Polovinchuk | VD | FC Daugava | ||
07/11 | Semen Fomin | MV | Spartak Nalchik |