Barracas Central » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Facundo Krüger Argentinië AV Temperley Temperley
07/24 Dardo Miloc Argentinië MV Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
01/24 Bahiano Garcia Argentinië MV Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate
01/24 Federico Aguirre Argentinië AV Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
01/24 Lucas Brochero Argentinië AV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/24 Jhonatan Candia Uruguay AV Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
01/24 Santiago Coronel Argentinië MV Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
01/24 Nicolás Demartini Argentinië VD Temperley Temperley
01/24 Manuel Duarte Argentinië MV Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
01/24 Lucas Faggioli Argentinië VD Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/24 Rafael Ferrario Argentinië KP Cipolletti Cipolletti
01/24 Gonzalo Goñi Argentinië VD Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
01/24 Marco Iacobellis Argentinië MV All Boys All Boys
01/24 Agustín Irazoque Argentinië VD Alvarado Alvarado
01/24 Daniel Juárez Argentinië AV Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/24 Marcelo Miño Argentinië KP Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/24 Sebastián Moyano Argentinië KP Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/24 Pedro Velurtas Argentinië MV Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
01/24 Maximiliano Zalazar Argentinië AV Platense Platense
Vertrokken
07/24 Carlos Arce Argentinië MV Atlanta Atlanta
06/24 Ramón Ábila Argentinië AV Huracán Huracán
06/24 Matías Laba Argentinië MV Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
06/24 Bahiano Garcia Argentinië MV Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
12/23 Francisco Álvarez Argentinië VD Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
12/23 Cristian Arce Argentinië KP Sacachispas Sacachispas
12/23 Marcos Benitez Argentinië MV Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
12/23 Diego Bernal Argentinië MV Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
12/23 Manuel Brondo Argentinië AV CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
12/23 Brian Calderara Argentinië VD Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
12/23 Lucas Colitto Argentinië AV Cusco FC Cusco FC
12/23 Andrés Desábato Argentinië KP Bolívar Bolívar
12/23 Juan Díaz Argentinië VD O'Higgins O'Higgins
12/23 Federico Florentin Argentinië MV Excursionistas Excursionistas
12/23 Franco Frías Argentinië AV Unión Española Unión Española
12/23 Mauro Gómez Argentinië VD Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
12/23 Franco Herrera Argentinië KP San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
12/23 Jeremías James Argentinië VD San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
12/23 Mauro Peinipil Argentinië VD Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
12/23 Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentinië VD Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/23 Bruno Sepúlveda Argentinië AV Banfield Banfield
12/23 Juan Serrizuela Argentinië VD Kimberley de Mar del Plata Kimberley de Mar del Plata
12/23 Joaquín Susvielles Argentinië AV Atlanta Atlanta
12/23 Iván Tapia Argentinië MV San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
12/23 Santiago Villalba Argentinië VD Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
12/23 Guido Villar Argentinië KP Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
12/23 David Zalazar Argentinië AV Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba

Central Córdoba SdE » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Rafael Barrios Argentinië VD Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
07/24 Elías Cabrera Argentinië MV Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
07/24 Yuri Casermeiro Argentinië VD Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
07/24 Lucas Abascia Argentinië VD Ñublense Ñublense
07/24 Franco Aragón Argentinië MV Sol de América Sol de América
07/24 Matías Benítez Argentinië AV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
07/24 Lucas Cuevas Argentinië KP Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/24 Iván Pillud Argentinië VD Racing Club Racing Club
07/24 Yonathan Rak Uruguay VD Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
06/24 Lucas Varaldo Argentinië AV Aldosivi Aldosivi
06/24 Fernando Martínez Argentinië VD Temperley Temperley
06/24 Alexis Segovia Argentinië AV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06/24 Gonzalo Trindade Argentinië VD River Plate II River Plate II
06/24 Lautaro Rivero Cruz Argentinië VD River Plate II River Plate II
04/24 Luis Sánchez Colombia MV América de Cali América de Cali
01/24 Lautaro Bursich Argentinië KP Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
01/24 Federico Andueza Uruguay VD Liverpool Liverpool
01/24 Rodrigo Atencio Argentinië MV Independiente Independiente
01/24 Franco Cáceres Argentinië MV Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/24 Brandon Cortés Bustos Argentinië MV Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
01/24 Agustín Díaz Argentinië MV Racing Club II Racing Club II
01/24 Manuel García Argentinië MV Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/24 Matías Godoy Argentinië AV Estudiantes Estudiantes
01/24 Luis Ingolotti Argentinië KP Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/24 Daniel Juárez Argentinië KP Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
01/24 Santiago Laquidaín Argentinië VD Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/24 Harrinson Mancilla Colombia MV Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/24 Leonardo Marchi Argentinië VD AO Giouchtas AO Giouchtas
01/24 Andrés Mehring Argentinië KP Fénix Fénix
01/24 Pablo Minissale Argentinië VD Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/24 Lautaro Montoya Argentinië VD Tigre Tigre
01/24 Walter Montoya Argentinië MV Rosario Central Rosario Central
01/24 Thiago Nuss Argentinië AV Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/24 Fernando Torrent Argentinië VD Huracán Huracán
01/24 Kevin Vázquez Argentinië MV Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Vertrokken
06/24 Gonzalo Álvez Argentinië MV Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
06/24 Federico Andueza Uruguay VD Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
06/24 Brandon Cortés Bustos Argentinië MV Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
06/24 Andrés Ferro Venezuela VD Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
06/24 Oscar Garrido Argentinië VD Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
06/24 Brian Leizza Argentinië VD Tigre Tigre
06/24 Harrinson Mancilla Colombia MV Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
06/24 Dardo Miloc Argentinië MV Barracas Central Barracas Central
06/24 Florián Monzón Argentinië AV Tigre Tigre
06/24 Mateo Sanabria Argentinië AV Lanús Lanús
06/24 Camilo Viganoni Argentinië AV Tigre Tigre
05/24 Franco Cáceres Argentinië MV Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
04/24 Manuel García Argentinië MV Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/24 Matías Mansilla Argentinië KP Estudiantes Estudiantes
01/24 Marcos Ledesma Argentinië KP Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
01/24 Gustavo Canto Argentinië VD Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
12/23 Lucas Angelini Argentinië VD Temperley Temperley
12/23 Marcelo Benítez Argentinië VD Cienciano Cienciano
12/23 Brian Blasi Argentinië VD Club Nacional Club Nacional
12/23 Lucas Gamba Argentinië AV Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/23 Gonzalo Goñi Argentinië VD Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/23 Federico Jourdan Argentinië MV Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
12/23 Leandro Maciel Argentinië MV Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP
12/23 Delfor Minervino Argentinië VD Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/23 Julián Navas Argentinië VD Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
12/23 Gino Olguín Argentinië MV San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
12/23 Juan Patiño Paraguay VD Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
12/23 Mauro Pittón Argentinië MV Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/23 Michael Rangel Colombia AV Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
12/23 Elián Robles Argentinië MV Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
12/23 Luis Rodríguez Argentinië AV Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
12/23 Diego Vásquez Argentinië AV Almagro Almagro

Defensa y Justicia » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Lucas Ferreira Uruguay VD Danubio Danubio
07/24 Ignacio Galván Argentinië VD Racing Club Racing Club
07/24 Ayrton Portillo Argentinië AV Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
07/24 Juan Miritello Argentinië AV Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
07/24 Abiel Osorio Argentinië AV Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
02/24 Ulises Giménez Argentinië VD River Plate II River Plate II
02/24 Tiago Serrago Argentinië MV River Plate II River Plate II
02/24 Aarón Molinas Argentinië MV Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
01/24 Santiago Godoy Argentinië AV PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
01/24 Víctor Aguilera Argentinië VD Tigre Tigre
01/24 Nicolás Blandi Argentinië AV San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/24 Esteban Burgos Argentinië VD América - MG América - MG
01/24 Elías Calderón Argentinië VD Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
01/24 Luciano Herrera Argentinië AV Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/24 Valentín Larralde Argentinië MV O'Higgins O'Higgins
01/24 Kevin López Argentinië MV Independiente Independiente
01/24 Nicolás Palavecino Argentinië MV Estudiantes Estudiantes
01/24 Franco Romero Argentinië MV Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
01/24 Matías Sosa Argentinië AV Temperley Temperley
01/24 Fabio Sosa Vivaldi Argentinië AV Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
Vertrokken
07/24 Nicolás Fernández Argentinië AV Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
06/24 Santiago Godoy Argentinië AV PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
06/24 Tiago Serrago Argentinië MV River Plate II River Plate II
06/24 Nicolás Tripichio Argentinië VD San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/24 Yorman Zapata Colombia AV O'Higgins O'Higgins
05/24 Franco Romero Argentinië MV Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
02/24 Lautaro Fedele Argentinië AV San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
02/24 Valentín Larralde Argentinië MV Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
02/24 Ariel Sant'Anna Uruguay VD River Plate River Plate
01/24 Julián Malatini Argentinië VD Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
12/23 Ángel Benítez Paraguay MV Mannucci Mannucci
12/23 Jonathan Berón Argentinië AV Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
12/23 Manuel Duarte Argentinië MV Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/23 Tomás Escalante Argentinië MV San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
12/23 Dylan Gissi Zwitserland VD Atlanta Atlanta
12/23 Lautaro López Argentinië MV Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
12/23 Alan Morinigo Argentinië VD Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
12/23 Facundo Odello Afghanistan VD Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento
12/23 Tomás Ortiz Argentinië MV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
12/23 Lucas Pratto Argentinië AV Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
12/23 Andrés Ríos Argentinië AV Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
12/23 Santiago Solari Argentinië AV Racing Club Racing Club
12/23 Lautaro Vargas Argentinië VD Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/23 Federico Versaci Argentinië AV Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez

Deportivo Riestra » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Rodrigo Sayavedra Argentinië AV Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
07/24 Rodrigo Saracho Argentinië KP Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
07/24 Antony Alonso Uruguay AV Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
07/24 Alexander Díaz Argentinië AV San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
07/24 Cristian Paz Argentinië VD FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
06/24 Jeremías James Argentinië VD San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/24 Wálter Rodríguez Paraguay VD Tigre Tigre
01/24 Enzo Avaro Argentinië AV All Boys All Boys
01/24 Alan Barrionuevo Argentinië VD Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
01/24 Nicolás Benegas Argentinië AV Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
01/24 Maximiliano Brito Uruguay AV UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
01/24 Gabriel Cañete Argentinië MV CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
01/24 Nicolás Caro Torres Argentinië VD Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/24 Juan Dobboletta Argentinië KP San Marcos San Marcos
01/24 Jonathan Herrera Argentinië AV Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/24 William Machado Uruguay MV Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/24 Nahuel Manganelli Argentinië KP Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
01/24 Juan Cruz Martíns Argentinië AV Independiente II Independiente II
01/24 José Méndez Argentinië AV Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
01/24 Delfor Minervino Argentinië VD Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
01/24 Pablo Monje Argentinië MV Laferrere Laferrere
01/24 Guillermo Pereira Argentinië MV Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
01/24 Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentinië VD Barracas Central Barracas Central
01/24 Nicolás Sansotre Argentinië VD San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/24 Joaquín Varela Argentinië VD Almagro Almagro
Vertrokken
07/24 Mauro Ortiz Argentinië AV Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
06/24 Gabriel Cañete Argentinië MV CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
06/24 William Machado Uruguay MV Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
06/24 José Méndez Argentinië AV Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
06/24 Nicolás Dematei Argentinië VD Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
06/24 Enzo Avaro Argentinië AV San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
05/24 Ramón González Argentinië AV Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
05/24 Samuel Portillo Paraguay AV Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
01/24 Nahuel Pereyra Argentinië MV Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
12/23 Franco Agüero Argentinië KP Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
12/23 Gonzalo Alarcón Argentinië VD Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/23 Fermín Antonini Argentinië MV Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
12/23 Martín Batallini Argentinië AV Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/23 Jorge Benítez Argentinië VD Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
12/23 Emilio Mac Eachen Uruguay VD Sud América Sud América
12/23 Diego Magallanes Argentinië VD Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
12/23 Carlos Morel Argentinië KP Laferrere Laferrere
12/23 Oswaldo Pacheco Colombia VD Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza
12/23 Lazaro Romero Argentinië MV Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
12/23 Rodrigo Soria Argentinië KP Cañuelas Cañuelas
12/23 Franco Torres Argentinië MV Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/23 Eric Tovo Argentinië VD Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético

Independiente Rivadavia » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Jorge Sanguina Paraguay AV General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM
07/24 Gonzalo Álvez Argentinië MV Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/24 Ezequiel Centurión Argentinië KP River Plate River Plate
07/24 Nahuel Gallardo Argentinië VD Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
07/24 Luciano Gómez Argentinië VD Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
07/24 Federico Milo Argentinië VD Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
07/24 Agustín Mulet Argentinië MV Cobreloa Cobreloa
07/24 Gonzalo Ríos Argentinië AV Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
07/24 Fernando Romero Paraguay AV Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
07/24 Luis Sequeira Argentinië MV Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
07/24 Fredy Vera Paraguay MV Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
07/24 Iván Villalba Paraguay VD Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
05/24 Lautaro Ríos Argentinië MV Banfield Banfield
02/24 Joel Soñora Verenigde Staten MV Huracán Huracán
02/24 Franco Di Santo Argentinië AV Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
02/24 Federico Moreno Argentinië AV River Plate II River Plate II
01/24 Nehuén Paz Argentinië VD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
01/24 Sebastián Zeballos Argentinië AV CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
01/24 Mauricio Asenjo Argentinië AV Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/24 Bruno Bianchi Argentinië VD Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
01/24 Federico Castro Argentinië AV Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
01/24 Juan Cavallaro Argentinië MV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/24 Gastón Gil Romero Argentinië MV Guaraní Guaraní
01/24 Rufino Lucero Argentinië VD Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/24 Francisco Maidana Argentinië MV Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/24 Gonzalo Marinelli Argentinië KP Tigre Tigre
01/24 Emanuel Más Argentinië VD Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/24 Mariano Monllor Argentinië KP San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01/24 Antonio Napolitano Argentinië MV Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
01/24 Tobías Ostchega Argentinië VD Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/24 Tomás Palacios Argentinië VD Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
01/24 Matías Ruiz Díaz Argentinië VD Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
01/24 Emiliano Saliadarre Argentinië AV Racing Club Racing Club
01/24 Juan Vázquez Argentinië MV Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Vertrokken
06/24 Álvaro Dionisio Argentinië VD Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
06/24 Mauro Maidana Argentinië VD Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
06/24 Nehuén Paz Argentinië VD Tigre Tigre
06/24 Matías Reali Argentinië AV San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/24 Juan Vázquez Argentinië MV Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
06/24 Emiliano Saliadarre Argentinië AV Temperley Temperley
02/24 Iván Valdez Paraguay AV Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
02/24 Alex Arce Paraguay AV LDU Quito LDU Quito
01/24 Juan Elordi Argentinië VD Delfín SC Delfín SC
12/23 Jonás Aguirre Argentinië MV Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
12/23 Santiago Flores Argentinië VD Estudiantes Estudiantes
12/23 Maximiliano Gagliardo Argentinië KP Quilmes Quilmes
12/23 Maximiliano González Argentinië MV Atlanta Atlanta
12/23 Francisco Ilarregui Argentinië AV Temperley Temperley
12/23 Facundo Masuero Argentinië KP Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
12/23 Santiago Moya Argentinië VD Quilmes Quilmes
12/23 Jeremías Perales Argentinië AV Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
12/23 Franco Romero Argentinië MV Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
12/23 Braian Sánchez Argentinië MV Temperley Temperley
12/23 Cristian Varela Argentinië VD Almirante Brown Almirante Brown

Platense » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Franco Baldassarra Argentinië MV Panetolikos Panetolikos
07/24 Andrés Desábato Argentinië KP Bolívar Bolívar
07/24 Augusto Lotti Argentinië AV Lanús Lanús
07/24 Guido Mainero Argentinië MV Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
07/24 Ignacio Schor Argentinië AV Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
07/24 Franco Zapiola Argentinië MV Estudiantes Estudiantes
03/24 Luis Angulo Sevillano Colombia AV Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
03/24 Bautista Barros Schelotto Argentinië VD Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
02/24 Alan Marinelli Argentinië AV Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
02/24 Juan Pablo Goicochea Peru AV Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
01/24 Maxi Urruti Argentinië AV Austin FC Austin FC
01/24 Juan Cozzani Argentinië KP Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/24 Iván Gómez Argentinië MV Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/24 Gabriel Hachen Argentinië MV Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
01/24 Fernando Juárez Argentinië MV Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
01/24 Lisandro Montenegro Argentinië MV Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/24 Agustín Obando Argentinië AV Tigre Tigre
01/24 Agustín Quiroga Argentinië VD Independiente Independiente
01/24 Braian Rivero Argentinië MV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/24 Juan Saborido Argentinië MV General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM
01/24 Oscar Salomón Argentinië VD Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
01/24 Carlos Villalba Argentinië MV Emelec Emelec
Vertrokken
06/24 Luciano Ferreyra Argentinië AV Rosario Central Rosario Central
06/24 Alan Marinelli Argentinië AV Rosario Central Rosario Central
02/24 Mauro Quiroga Argentinië AV Antofagasta Antofagasta
12/23 Agustín Alonso Argentinië AV Aldosivi Aldosivi
12/23 Gonzalo Asís Argentinië VD Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
12/23 Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentinië MV Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
12/23 Nicolás Castro Argentinië AV Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
12/23 Franco Díaz Argentinië MV Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
12/23 Juan Infante Argentinië VD Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
12/23 Miguel Jacquet Paraguay VD Libertad Libertad
12/23 Ramiro Macagno Argentinië KP Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
12/23 Nicolás Morgantini Argentinië VD Lanús Lanús
12/23 Santiago Postel Argentinië VD Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/23 Alejandro Sánchez Argentinië KP Atlanta Atlanta
12/23 Nicolás Servetto Argentinië AV Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
12/23 Maximiliano Zalazar Argentinië AV Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/23 Nadir Zeineddin Argentinië AV Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano

Tigre » Transfers 2024

Nieuw
07/24 Nahuel Banegas Argentinië VD San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
07/24 Brian Leizza Argentinië VD Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/24 Florián Monzón Argentinië AV Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/24 Nehuén Paz Argentinië VD Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
04/24 Facundo Ferreyra Argentinië AV Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
02/24 Tomás Lecanda Argentinië VD Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
01/24 Pablo Adorno Paraguay VD Resistencia SC Resistencia SC
01/24 Augusto Aguirre Argentinië VD San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01/24 Brahian Alemán Uruguay MV Al Batin Al Batin
01/24 Nicolás Contín Argentinië AV Sport Boys Sport Boys
01/24 Tomás Galván Argentinië MV Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/24 Nahuel Génez Argentinië VD Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
01/24 Facundo Giacopuzzi Argentinië VD Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/24 Flabián Londoño Colombia AV Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/24 Gonzalo Maroni Argentinië MV San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/24 Gian Nardelli Argentinië VD Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/24 Wálter Rodríguez Paraguay VD General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM
01/24 Sebastián Sánchez Argentinië MV River Plate II River Plate II
01/24 Juan Sánchez Miño Argentinië VD Lanús Lanús
01/24 Matías Tagliamonte Argentinië KP Racing Club Racing Club
01/24 Felipe Zenobio Argentinië KP Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
Vertrokken
06/24 Pablo Adorno Paraguay VD 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo
06/24 Brahian Alemán Uruguay MV Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
06/24 Matías Tagliamonte Argentinië KP Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
06/24 Augusto Aguirre Argentinië VD Temperley Temperley
06/24 Facundo Giacopuzzi Argentinië VD Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
05/24 Wálter Rodríguez Paraguay VD Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
01/24 Federico Gomes Gerth Argentinië KP Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu
01/24 Renzo López Uruguay AV Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
01/24 Cristian Zabala Argentinië MV Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
12/23 Víctor Aguilera Argentinië VD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
12/23 Tomás Badaloni Argentinië AV Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
12/23 Agustín Baldi Argentinië MV Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
12/23 Víctor Cabrera Argentinië VD Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
12/23 Alexis Castro Argentinië MV Nacional Nacional
12/23 Abel Luciatti Argentinië VD Lanús Lanús
12/23 Gonzalo Marinelli Argentinië KP Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12/23 Lucas Menossi Argentinië MV Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
12/23 Aarón Molinas Argentinië MV Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
12/23 Lautaro Montoya Argentinië VD Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
12/23 Agustín Obando Argentinië AV Platense Platense
12/23 José Paradela Argentinië MV Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
12/23 Sebastián Prediger Argentinië MV Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
12/23 Sebastián Prieto Argentinië VD Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
12/23 Nicolás Reniero Argentinië AV Racing Club Racing Club
12/23 Santiago Rojas Paraguay KP Club Nacional Club Nacional
12/23 Camilo Viganoni Argentinië AV Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner